Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Champions

TeamClub
AFU south 12 boys academyAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 12B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 12B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
DISA ChelseaDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
GSA North 12B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Norcross 12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross
UFA12B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 09 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Ambush SC B12 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Atlanta Fire 2012B SilverAtlanta Fire United
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 12B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 12B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 2012 North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA 12B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 2012B PremierSSA Northside

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 13B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire Central 12B SilverConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 12B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 12B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA 12B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 2012B EliteSSA Northside

Under 09 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire BU08 GoldAtlanta Fire United
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire Central 13B WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 13B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 2013B EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 09 Boys Bronze

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire B08 SilverAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 13B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 13B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire NorthConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 13B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Northside 2013B PremierSSA Northside
UFA Norcross 13/14B Future AcademyUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross
UFA Norcross 13/14B Future Academy (#2)United Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 10 Boys Champions - 9v9

TeamClub
Alliance FC 11 boysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)
Ambush SC B11 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Atlanta Fire South 11B GoldAtlanta Fire United
CASC UnitedCainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
Florida Elite 2011 Boys ECNL Dev 1Florida Elite Soccer Academy
Georgia Storm SA 11B GoldGeorgia Storm SA
GSA 11B ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 10 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 11B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA Central PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
O.S.A. U10 AcademyOrdaz Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 2011B EliteSSA Northside
STEAMERS FC 11 BLUESteamers FC
UFA Norcross 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2011 SilverAtlanta Fire United
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 11B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 11B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire Central 11B SilverConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 11B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
RYSA Revolution 11B BlueRockdale Youth Soccer Association
SSA Chelsea 11B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy

Under 11 Boys Champions

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2010 EliteAtlanta Fire United
Atlanta Fire South 10B GoldAtlanta Fire United
Bulls SC 2010B RedBulls Soccer Club
BUSA 10 BlueBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 10B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 11B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 10B ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
UFA 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 11 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Ambush SC B10 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 10B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 2010 North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 10B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Norcross 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Ambush SC B10 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverAtlanta Fire United
BUSA 10 WhiteBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 10B Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 10B North WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 10B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Roswell Santos 2010 WhiteRoswell SC Santos
SSA Northside 2010 PremierSSA Northside

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 10B Central SilverConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 10B West WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 11B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire AIS U11-BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 10B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Roswell Santos 2010 SilverRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 2010B Academy 1SSA Northside

Under 12 Boys Champions

TeamClub
ATLUTD U-12 BlackAtlanta United FC
ATLUTD U-12 RedAtlanta United FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B RedChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 10B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
ConcordeFire09BCentralSCCL - VenairConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA 09B SCCL ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 09B SCCL IISouthern Soccer Academy
Stones River FC 09 BlackStones River Futbol Club

Under 12 Boys Premier

TeamClub
BUSA 09 SCCL 1Birmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 09B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 09B SCCL CarmanConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 09B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 09B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Roswell Santos 2010 BlueRoswell SC Santos
SSA Northside 09B EliteSSA Northside
UFA Norcross 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
GSA North 09B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
MJCCA Concorde Fire 09Concorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA Northside 09B PremierSSA Northside
UFA 09B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA 09B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 09B Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 09B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 09B West WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA Northside 2009B Academy 1SSA Northside
Steamers FC 10 BlueSteamers FC

Under 13 Boys Champions

TeamClub
Alabama FC ECNL 2008 BoysAlabama FC
Atlanta Fire 2008 ECNLAtlanta Fire United
ATLUTD U-13Atlanta United FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL 08BChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 08 Boys ECNL PremierConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 08B ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Rush Union B2008 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
UFA 08B ECNLUnited Futbol Academy

Under 13 Boys Premier

TeamClub
All In FC 09BAll-In FC Sugar Hill
CESC 08 Boys OrangeCharlotte Eagles Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 08B Central SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 08B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA 09B ECNL Dev 1Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Hoover-Vestavia 08 BoysHoover Vestavia Soccer
SSA NPL 08 BoysSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA-Norcross 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Ambush SC B08 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 08B North EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 08B SCCL Premier 1Concorde Fire Soccer Club
GAFC 2009 Boys BlueGeorgia Alliance FC
GSA North 08B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 08B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Forsyth 08BUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 13 Boys Silver

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08B GoldAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2008 PremierAtlanta Fire United
Atlanta Fire South 08B GoldAtlanta Fire United
CF 08 Boys Central Prem 2 SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08B SLChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
GSA North 08B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Sccl-p3Southern Soccer Academy
UFA Norcross 08B RedUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 13 Boys Bronze

TeamClub
2008B Black SCCL-P3SSA Kennesaw
Concorde Fire 08B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 08B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NSA Hammers 13Northwest Soccer Academy
NTH NASA 09B MarseilleNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 08B SCCL P3 JDSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 08B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 14 Boys Champions

TeamClub
Alabama FC 07 BoysAlabama FC
Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNLAtlanta Fire United
Chattanooga Red Wolves ECNL BU14Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 07B North EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Ddy 07 EliteDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)
UFA 07B ECNLUnited Futbol Academy
UFA Norcross 07B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 14 Boys Premier

TeamClub
Ambush SC B07 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 07B SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 08B ECNL PlatinumConcorde Fire Soccer Club
CSA UPTOWN KINGCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)
GSA 07B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 07 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea SCCL 07BSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 07B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire South 07B EliteAtlanta Fire United South
BUSA 07B SCCL 2020-21Birmingham United SA (BUSA)
Concorde Fire 07B SCCL P1Concorde Fire Soccer Club
Roswell Santos 2007 BlueRoswell SC Santos
Roswell Santos 2007 RedRoswell SC Santos
SSA Northside 07B SCCL-PSSA Northside
UFA Forsyth 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 14 Boys Silver

TeamClub
Bulls SC 07B RedBulls Soccer Club
BUSA 07 PremierBirmingham United SA (BUSA)
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07B SLChattanooga Red Wolves Academy
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL 2Concorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 07B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA South 07B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
UFA 07B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 14 Boys Bronze

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 07B North BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 07B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
LFC 07B RedLexington FC
SSA 07B BlackSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 07B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
TSC Sumner 07 Boys ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)
UFA 07B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 15 Boys Champions

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 07B ECNL PlatinumConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 07B ECNL PremierConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 2006B Central SCCL WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 07 Boys ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Roswell Santos B06 BlueRoswell SC Santos
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-2SSA Northside
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy