Teams by Division

Under 9 Girls (7v7)

TeamState
Alliance FC 10 Girls YellowMS
BFC 10 Girls EliteMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls ClintonMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls FlowoodMS
HFC Storm 2011MS
JFC BenficaMS
MFC CADETS 2010G BLUEMS

Under 9 Boys Silver (7v7)

TeamState
BFC 10 Boys EliteMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys ClintonMS
JFC OlympiakosMS
MFC CADETS 2010B BLUEMS

Under 9 Boys Bronze (7v7)

TeamState
Alliance FC 2010BMS
BFC 10 Boys SelectMS
HFC Thunder 2010BMS
JFC CelticMS

Under 10 Girls (7v7)

TeamState
BFC 09 Girls SelectMS
Crossfire 09/10MS
HFC Storm 09MS
JFC LiverpoolMS
MFC 09G BlueMS
MFC 09G WhiteMS

Under 10 Boys (7v7)

TeamState
Academy B09MS
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys FlowoodMS
JFC BarcelonaMS
MFC 09B BlueMS
MFC CADETS 2009B WHITEMS

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamState
08 Lady Lobos Rush BlueTN
BFC 08 Girls EliteMS
IFC 08 GirlsMS
MS Rush 08G Jackson PremierMS
MS Rush 08G MadisonMS

Under 11 Girls Silver Division

TeamState
Alliance FC 08 GirlsMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Girls ClintonMS
HFC STORM Navy 08MS
MS Rush Jackson 08G EliteMS

Under 10/11 Girls Bronze Division

TeamState
2008 Hernando Express GirlsMS
Alliance FC 09 GirlsMS
BFC 08 Girls SelectMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls ClintonMS
IFC 08/09 Girls GreyMS
MS Rush 08G Madison EliteMS

Under 10 Girls Copper Division

TeamState
BFC 09 Girls EliteMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls FlowoodMS
IFC 09G RedMS
MS Rush 09 Girls Madison PremierMS
MS Rush 09G JacksonMS

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
Academy B08MS
GCTM 2008AL
IFC 08 BOYS REDMS
MS Rush 08B Jackson PremierMS
MS Rush 08B Madison PremierMS
SMSC HOOLIGANSMS

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

TeamState
BFC 08 Boys EliteMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys ClintonMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys FlowoodMS
MS Rush 08B Madison EliteMS
Ms Rush Jackson 08B EliteMS

Under 11 Boys Bronze Division

TeamState
BFC 09 Boys EliteMS
Brilla JUNIORS 08/09 Boys ClintonMS
MS Rush 08B Jackson SelectMS
Ms Rush Jackson 09BMS
MS Rush Madison 09BMS
RED SHARKS 08MS

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamState
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Girls ClintonMS
IFC 07 Girls GreyMS
MFC 07G Premier MadisonMS
MS Rush 07G Jackson PremierMS

Under 12 Girls Silver Division

TeamState
BFC 07 Girls PremierMS
BFC 07 Girls SelectMS
FCD ETX NWLA 07 GirlsTX
MS Rush 07G Madison EliteMS

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
07 Futsal Escola TigresMS
07B Jackson Premier MS RushMS
BRSC 07 B BlackLA
CSC Fury 07BLA
Southern States Soccer Academy B07MS

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

TeamState
Alliance FC 07 BoysMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys FlowoodMS
IFC 07 Boys GreyMS
JFC ChivasMS
MS Rush 07B Jackson EliteMS
MS Rush 07B Madison PremierMS
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy