Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
2013 River BellesMSU8-U10 (7v7)
BFC 2013 Girls EliteMSU8-U10 (7v7)
JFC BenficaMSU8-U10 (7v7)
PandemicMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 09 Girls Gold Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2012 Girls PremierMSU8-U10 (7v7)
Crossfire 12MSU8-U10 (7v7)
HFC Storm 2012MSU8-U10 (7v7)
IFC 12 Girls RedMSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2012G BlueMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 09 Girls Silver Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
2012 VSO GirlsMSU8-U10 (7v7)
Alliance FC 12 GirlsMSU8-U10 (7v7)
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 GirlsMSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2012G WhiteMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 09 Boys Gold Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2012 Boys PremierMSU8-U10 (7v7)
HFC Thunder '12MSU8-U10 (7v7)
IFC 2012 BoysMSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2012B BlueMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 09 Boys Silver Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
Academy B12MSU8-U10 (7v7)
BFC 2012 Boys EliteMSU8-U10 (7v7)
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys ClintonMSU8-U10 (7v7)
JFC MilanMSU8-U10 (7v7)
JFC Olympiakos U9MSU8-U10 (7v7)
TFC 2012 BoysMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 09 Boys Bronze Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
Brilla JUNIORS Boys 2012MSU8-U10 (7v7)
JFC Chelsea U8MSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2012B WhiteMSU8-U10 (7v7)
VSO VipersMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 10 Girls Silver Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
2011 Lady Lobos Rush BlueTNU8-U10 (7v7)
HFC Storm 2011 WhiteMSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2011G BlueMSU8-U10 (7v7)
TFC 2011 GirlsMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 10 Girls Bronze Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
Alliance FC 11GMSU8-U10 (7v7)
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls ClintonMSU8-U10 (7v7)
IFC 2011 Girls GreyMSU8-U10 (7v7)
JFC LiverpoolMSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2011G WhiteMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 10 Boys Division (7v7)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2011 Boys EliteMSU8-U10 (7v7)
IFC 2011 Boys GreyMSU8-U10 (7v7)
JFC BarcelonaMSU8-U10 (7v7)
MFC Rush Cadets 2011B BlueMSU8-U10 (7v7)
PDC (Group 1)MSU8-U10 (7v7)
TFC 2011 BoysMSU8-U10 (7v7)

Under 11 Girls Gold Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
2010 Lady Lobos Rush BlueTNU10-U12 (9v9)
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls ClintonMSU10-U12 (9v9)
Hattiesburg Futbol Club 2010 StormMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 10-11 Girls Silver Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2010 Girls PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
IFC 10 Girls GreyMSU10-U12 (9v9)
TFC United 2010 GirlsMSU10-U12 (9v9)
VSO River Belles 2010MSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 10-11 Girls Bronze Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2011 Girls PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
EFC Cunningham 1011GLAU10-U12 (9v9)
HFC Storm 2011 NavyMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 11G JacksonMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 2010 Girls EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 2011G Madison DevMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 11 Boys Gold Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2010 Boys PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
Cajun Rush 10B PremierLAU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 10B Jackson PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 10B Madison PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 10-11 Boys Silver/Bronze Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
Academy B10MSU10-U12 (9v9)
BFC 2010 Boys EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys ClintonMSU10-U12 (9v9)
IFC 10 Boys GreyMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 10B Madison EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush Jackson 10B EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush Madison 11B PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
TFC 2010/11 BoysMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 10-11 Boys Copper Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
Alliance FC 11 boysMSU10-U12 (9v9)
BFC 2011 Boys PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys ClintonMSU8-U10 (7v7)
IFC 11 Boys RedMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 11B Madison EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 2011B JacksonMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 12 Girls Silver Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls ClintonMSU10-U12 (9v9)
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls FlowoodMSU10-U12 (9v9)
HFC Storm 09MSU10-U12 (9v9)
IFC 09 Girls GreyMSU10-U12 (9v9)
IFC 09G MojoMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush 09G JacksonMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 12 Girls Bronze Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2009 Girls EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
Elite Football Club 09' GirlsLAU10-U12 (9v9)
MFC Rush Cadets 2010/09G BlueMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush Madison 09G EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
NELSA FC 09GLAU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 12 Boys Gold Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys ClintonMSU10-U12 (9v9)
HFC Thunder 09MSU10-U12 (9v9)
IFC 10 Boys RedMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush Madison 09B PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 12 Boys Silver Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
BFC 2009 Boys PremierMSU10-U12 (9v9)
IFC 09 Boys GreyMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush Jackson 09B EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MS Rush Madison 09B EliteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
TFC 09BMSU10-U12 (9v9)

Under 12 Boys Bronze Division (9v9)

TeamStateRequest
Cajun Rush 09B EliteLAU10-U12 (9v9)
FFC Alliance 09BMSU10-U12 (9v9)
HFC 2009 WhiteMSU10-U12 (9v9)
MFC Rush Cadets 2010/09B BlueMSU10-U12 (9v9)
PDC (Group 2)MSU10-U12 (9v9)
VSOMSU10-U12 (9v9)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy