Teams by Division

2014 Boys Blue (U9) 7v7

TeamClubState
Bay United U9 BlueBay United Soccer ClubFL
Bay United U9 WhiteBay United Soccer ClubFL
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
Navarre United 2014 Boys GreenNavarre United FCFL
Olimpia 2014BWhite Star Soccer AcademyLA
Soundside FC 2014Soundside FCFL

2013 Girls Blue (U10) 7v7

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2013G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
Bay United 2013 GirlsBay United Soccer ClubFL
Fairhope Academy 2013 GirlsFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FCDEC 2013 Girls RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
GBFA BREAKERS '13 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL

2013 Boys Blue (U10) 7v7

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2013B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
Chivas 2013-2014 TeamChivas FC Fort Walton BeachFL
FCDEC 2013 Boys RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Navarre United 2013 BoysNavarre United FCFL

2013 Boys Red (U10) 7v7

TeamClubState
2013- Real FC- GoldReal Athletic Development FCFL
ASG FL 2014B RennWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
ESS 13Enterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL
FCDEC 2013 Boys BlueFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL

2013 Boys White (U10) 7v7

TeamClubState
Athletico -RadReal Athletic Development FCFL
Bay United 13 BoysBay United Soccer ClubFL
Florida Root 13B Classic - WestFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
WFSC 2013 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2012 Girls Blue (U11) 9v9

TeamClubState
Fairhope Academy 2012 Girls WhiteFairhope Soccer ClubAL
GULFSOUTH SC 12 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
WFSC 12-13 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2012 Boys Blue (U11) 9v9

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2012B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
Chivas 2012Chivas FC Fort Walton BeachFL
FC Dallas-EC 2012B Academy RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Roots 12B Classic - WestFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
Navarre United 2012 BoysNavarre United FCFL
NUFC 2012 Boys WhiteNavarre United FCFL
Olimpia 12BWhite Star Soccer AcademyLA
Real FC 2012Real Athletic Development FCFL

2011 Girls Blue (U12) 9v9

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2011G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
Bay United 2011G SharksBay United Soccer ClubFL
Fairhope Academy 2011 GirlsFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FC Dallas EC 2011G Academy RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
FC Dallas-EC 2011G Academy BlueFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
LA Fire 11G NavyLouisiana FireLA
Navarre UnitedNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 11-12 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2011 Boys Blue (U12) 9v9

TeamClubState
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys MaroonAFC Mobile AcademyAL
ESS 11Enterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL
Fairhope Academy 2011 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FC Dallas-EC 2011B Academy BlueFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
FC Dallas-EC 2011B Academy RedFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
WFSC 2011 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2010 Girls Blue (U13)

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2010G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
GULFSOUTH SC 10 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
MSC Lakers 2010 Girls PremierMandeville Soccer ClubLA
WFSC 2010 girlsWFSCFL

2010 Boys Blue (U13)

TeamClubState
13U Boys PremierMandeville Soccer ClubLA
ASG FL 2010B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
Chivas FC 2011-2010Chivas FC Fort Walton BeachFL
Fairhope Academy 2010 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubAL
FC Dallas-EC 2010B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Roots 10B Classic - WestFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
WFSC 2010 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2009 Girls Blue (U14)

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2009G CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
FC Dallas-EC 09G Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Mobile United 09/10Mobile United FC (MUFC)AL
Navarre United 09 GirlsNavarre United FCFL
Trussville Blaze 09GTrussville United SC (TUSC)AL

2009 Boys Blue (U14)

TeamClubState
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select IIFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
First City Football Club 09BFirst City FCFL
Olimpia 09BWhite Star Soccer AcademyLA
TFC 2009 BoysTotal Futbol ClubAL
Trussville Fire 09B RedTrussville United SC (TUSC)AL

2008 Girls Blue (U15)

TeamClubState
Florida Roots 08/09GFlorida Roots FCFL
Navarre United 08 GirlsNavarre United FCFL
Navarre United 08/09 Girls WestNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 08/09 Girls RedWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2008 Boys Blue (U15)

TeamClubState
Chivas 09-08Chivas Florida Futbol AcademyFL
ESS 08 RedEnterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL
FC Dallas-EC 08B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Roots FC 08B PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
Navarre United 08 BoysNavarre United FCFL
Stones River FC 2008 BoysStones River Futbol ClubTN

2006 Girls Blue (U17)

TeamClubState
Alabama FC South 07G EliteAlabama FC SouthAL
Baldwin Rush 06/07 GirlsBaldwin RushAL
ESS STRYKERS 06/07 GIRLSEnterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL
FC Dallas-EC 07G Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Moba 06GMOBA Soccer AcademyGA
Trussville Blaze 07Trussville United SC (TUSC)AL
WFSC 06-07 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2005 Boys Blue (U18)

TeamClubState
ASG FL 2006B Kile/KellerWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
ASG FL 2007B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
AYSO MiltonAYSO Region 1603FL
FC Dallas-EC 07B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Roots FC 06B PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
WFSC 07-08 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

2004 Girls Blue (U19)

TeamClubState
Baldwin Rush 04/05GBaldwin RushAL
GBFA BREAKERS '05/'06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
Louisiana Fire SC 04g LA Fire RedLouisiana FireLA
MUFC 04/05 GirlsMobile United FC (MUFC)AL

2004 Boys Blue (U19)

TeamClubState
Albion SC Nashville B04 AcademySouthern Premier SoccerTN
ASG FL 2005B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FL
FC Dallas-EC 04B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
Florida Roots FC 05B PSJ PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL
FSC 2004 Boys TeamFairhope Soccer ClubAL
Homewood Freedom 04BHomewood Soccer Club (AL)AL
La Fire U-19 Boys RedLouisiana FireLA
© 2023 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy