Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

Team
HFC Thunder '12
IFC 2012 Boys
JSA 12/13B
LA Fire SC Academy Boys - City
LA Fire SC Academy Boys - Liverpool
LA Fire SC Academy Boys - Spurs

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

Team
Crescent City Spice
HFC Storm 2012
LA Fire SC Academy Girls - Lyon
LA Fire SC Academy Girls - Marseille
LA Fire SC Academy Girls - PSG
Mobile United FC 11 Girls Travel

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

Team
Hernando Express 11 Boys
HFC Thunder '10
LA Fire SC Academy Boys - Arsenal
LA Fire SC Academy Boys - Chelsea
LA Fire SC Academy Boys - United

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

Team
10G Louisiana Fire CP Red
GCUFC 2010 Girls WHITE
MS Rush 2010 Girls Jackson Premier
STC Rangers U11G

Under 11 Girls Silver Division

Team
10G LA FIRE NAVY
BFC 2011 Girls Premier
HFC Storm 2011 Navy
MS Rush 2011G Jackson Dev
NOLA Jesters 2010G

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

Team
10B Louisiana Fire AP RED
10B Louisiana Fire LP Red
Alliance FC 11 boys
MS Rush 10B Jackson Premier

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

Team
10B Louisiana Fire CP Navy
2010 Elite Grey
Bayside Dynamo 2010 Boys
LFC Grey
MS Rush 2011B Jackson
White Star 10B

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

Team
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Girls Competitive
Eagles 2009 girls
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PCola
Gulf Coast Gators
IFC 09G Mojo

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

Team
09B Louisiana Fire AP Red
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select I
LA FIRE 2010 CP Red

Under 12 Boys Silver Division

Team
09B Louisiana Fire CP Navy
Bulls 09
Covington FC Hurricanes 09 Boys
CSC Eagles 2009 Boys yellow
IFC 09 Boys Grey
PSC 09B

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

Team
08 Lady Lobos Desoto
HFC Storm 08 Navy
Louisiana Fire 08G Red
SMSC Elite 08 Girls Blue

Under 13 Girls Silver Division

Team
BRSC 08 G RED JF
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PCola
IFC 08 Girls Grey
NOLA Jesters 07/08G Green
SMSC Elite 09 Girls Blue

Under 13 Boys Gold 1 Division

Team
Bayside Dynamo 2008B
Germantown Legends 08 White
Louisiana Fire 08B Navy
Nola Jesters 08B Purple

Under 13 Boys Gold 2 Division

Team
09B Louisiana Fire CP Red
BRSC 08 B Red DN
HFC Thunder 09
Louisiana Fire 08B Gold

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

Team
07G Black
BFC 2008 Girls Premier
FC Dallas-EC 07G Select I
Navarre United 2007 Girls

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

Team
07B Louisiana Fire Black
07B Louisiana Fire CP White
Bayside Dynamo 07/08 Competitive
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Boys
GCUFC 07 White
IFC 07 Boys Grey
Jambalaya SA 07B Green
MSC Premier 07B

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

Team
06G Louisiana Fire AP Navy
AFSC-07G Blue
Lady Legacy 06/07G
SMSC Elite 06 Girls
Thibodaux United 06/07

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

Team
06B Louisiana Fire Grey
06B Louisiana Fire Silver
GST 06 boys
SMSC Elite 06B White
Thunder 06

Under 16 Girls Silver Division

Team
GST 2006 Girls
SMSC Elite 05G Riptide
Sting LA 07/G Robichaux
SWLA Alliance Blue

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

Team
05G Louisiana Fire Navy
Bayside Dynamo 2005 Girls
BRSC 05 G Black

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

Team
Gulf South Texans Gst 05 Boys
IFC 05 Boys Red
JSA 05B
Louisiana Fire 05B Grey
SMSC Elite 05B

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

Team
04G LA Fire White
FC Dallas-EC 04G Select I
Lady Flood FC '05
Southern States Soccer Academy G04

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

Team
04B Louisiana Fire Navy
05B Louisiana Fire Navy
CYSA 04 Hawks
FC Dallas-EC 04B Select I
JSA 04B Guatemala
LSC 04B Legacy

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

Team
02/3B LA Fire Navy
LSC 02B Legacy
Navarre United 03 Boys
Red Devils
SMSC Elite 03/04 Boys
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy