Teams by Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC2-1-150.0%4.32.81.5
PGSC CrushPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC29-15-460.4%3.02.01.1
SWSC LADY ROCKETSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC1-1-133.3%3.04.3-1.3
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-2-00.0%3.04.5-1.5

Under 09 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA CrewCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)NC2-1-066.7%5.02.32.7
CASA HeatCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)NC0-2-00.0%1.54.5-3.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC1-8-29.1%1.54.9-3.5
JASA OlympiansJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC13-0-0100.0%6.41.35.1
JASA SharksJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC10-5-066.7%3.92.61.3
PGSC LightningPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC16-29-532.0%1.62.8-1.2
RSC BobcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC0-1-00.0%1.07.0-6.0
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC6-4-250.0%3.82.81.0
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC1-3-025.0%2.55.0-2.5
SSC StrikersSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)NC0-2-00.0%0.57.5-7.0
SSC TwistersSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)NC3-0-0100.0%6.71.05.7
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-2-00.0%0.57.5-7.0
SWSC INFERNOSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC3-0-175.0%5.01.04.0
SWSC SPARTANSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC3-0-0100.0%5.70.35.3

Under 10 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA CrushCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)NC1-2-125.0%2.84.3-1.5
EDSC Lady PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC1-2-125.0%1.33.5-2.3
HYSA HurricanesHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC0-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC1-1-050.0%2.53.5-1.0
PGSC TwistersPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC38-26-654.3%2.81.81.0
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC2-0-166.7%4.72.02.7
SSA Lady CrushSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC0-4-00.0%0.34.8-4.5
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC3-0-175.0%6.82.04.8
SWSC LADY HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC1-1-050.0%2.02.5-0.5
SWSC LADY ROCKETSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-1-00.0%0.01.0-1.0
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC1-1-050.0%3.01.02.0

Under 10 Boys American Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
HYSA InfernoHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC0-2-00.0%0.56.5-6.0
HYSA LightningHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC1-3-025.0%5.57.5-2.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC12-2-085.7%6.31.94.4
JASA OlympiansJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC11-13-242.3%2.93.5-0.6
PGSC MustangsPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC0-3-00.0%0.77.7-7.0
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC1-2-033.3%1.75.0-3.3
SSA HammerheadsSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC0-4-00.0%2.37.5-5.3
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC2-0-0100.0%5.00.54.5
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC4-0-0100.0%7.00.56.5

Under 10 Boys National Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC DragonsEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC3-0-0100.0%7.00.07.0
EDSC PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC4-0-0100.0%7.00.56.5
HYSA StormHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC2-1-066.7%3.04.0-1.0
HYSA ThunderHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC1-1-133.3%4.06.0-2.0
JASA SharksJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC3-11-218.8%2.14.6-2.5
PGSC LightningPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC7-16-129.2%2.03.5-1.5
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC0-2-10.0%3.05.7-2.7
SSC VipersSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)NC0-3-00.0%0.35.7-5.3
SWSC ROCKETSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-1-10.0%3.04.5-1.5

Under 12 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA RiptidesCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)NC0-4-00.0%0.54.3-3.8
EDSC Lady StrikersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC3-0-0100.0%4.70.34.3
HYSA CourangeHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC1-2-033.3%0.73.3-2.7
HYSA SpriritHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC3-0-0100.0%3.00.72.3
JASA ExpressJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC3-1-075.0%4.30.34.0
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC3-1-075.0%2.81.01.8
PGSC TwistersPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC14-42-323.7%1.43.7-2.3
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC0-3-00.0%0.33.3-3.0
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC2-1-066.7%3.01.31.7
SSL StrykersSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC2-3-133.3%1.22.3-1.2
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-1-10.0%0.02.5-2.5

Under 12 Boys American Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
HYSA ReveloutionHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC2-1-066.7%2.33.0-0.7
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC14-9-158.3%3.93.10.8
JASA OlympiansJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC29-11-269.0%4.32.32.0
PGSC LightningPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC18-29-435.3%3.94.9-1.0
SSA MutinySwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC1-1-133.3%1.73.0-1.3
SSA UnitedSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC1-3-025.0%2.33.8-1.5
SSC HammerheadsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)NC2-0-0100.0%7.51.06.5
SSL Western WahoosSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC5-7-138.5%2.43.0-0.6
SWSC HEATSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC2-0-166.7%2.71.31.3
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC1-3-025.0%1.52.3-0.8

Under 12 Boys National Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA HydroCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)NC2-1-066.7%3.34.0-0.7
EDSC PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC3-0-0100.0%6.71.05.7
HYSA ImpactHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC2-2-050.0%2.53.0-0.5
JASA TermitesJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC39-19-265.0%4.72.42.3
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC0-1-00.0%3.04.0-1.0
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC2-2-050.0%3.31.51.8
SSC RaptorsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)NC0-3-00.0%2.36.7-4.3
SSL Blue BanditsSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC3-8-223.1%1.74.2-2.5
SSL Newport FalconsSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC8-6-057.1%3.82.81.0
SWSC FIRESouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC2-2-050.0%1.51.50.0

Under 15 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA BlastCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)NC1-1-133.3%2.34.0-1.7
EDSC Lady RavensEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC2-1-066.7%3.31.02.3
HYSA HarriersHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC0-2-00.0%0.53.5-3.0
HYSA OspreyHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC1-2-125.0%1.83.5-1.8
JASA JaguarsJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC5-0-0100.0%4.00.83.2
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC42-46-744.2%2.22.20.0
JASA WildfireJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC1-1-050.0%3.52.01.5
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC1-2-033.3%3.73.30.3
SSL CrushSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC3-0-0100.0%5.70.35.3
SWSC LADY ROCKETSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-2-00.0%0.56.0-5.5
SWSC LADY STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-3-00.0%1.35.3-4.0

Under 15 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC3-0-0100.0%7.01.06.0
HYSA ProwlersHavelock Youth Soccer Assoc (HYSA)NC0-2-00.0%0.05.0-5.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC7-4-253.8%3.82.81.0
JASA YellowjacketsJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC15-5-075.0%3.51.91.6
PGSC LightningPiney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)NC15-18-242.9%3.33.5-0.2
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer ClubNC11-2-178.6%5.01.43.6
SSA ScourgeSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC0-2-00.0%0.57.5-7.0
SSC TornadosSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)NC3-0-0100.0%7.02.34.7
SSL BashSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC3-0-175.0%5.00.84.3
SSL RiptideSeashore Soccer League (SSL)NC5-7-235.7%3.13.3-0.1
SWSC ROCKETSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC0-1-00.0%1.04.0-3.0
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC1-2-033.3%3.05.7-2.7

Under 19 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Athletic United FCEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)NC2-0-0100.0%6.50.56.0
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC4-0-0100.0%4.80.84.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer AssnNC8-4-066.7%4.32.51.8
SSA UnitedSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)NC0-5-00.0%1.06.0-5.0
SWSC STALLIONSSouthwest Soccer Club (NC)NC1-3-025.0%2.32.5-0.3
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy