Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA CrushCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-3-050.0%2.34.2-1.8
Jasa JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-6-130.0%1.43.4-2.0
PGSC TWISTERS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)4-1-080.0%4.61.03.6
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club6-0-0100.0%5.20.25.0
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-6-00.0%0.74.2-3.5
SWSC LADY HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-3-025.0%1.34.0-2.8
SWSC LADY ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-3-025.0%2.03.5-1.5
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)4-1-080.0%4.21.03.2

Under 09 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA ForceCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-2-150.0%2.71.80.8
EDSC D.C. Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)6-0-0100.0%6.52.54.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc4-1-166.7%3.32.50.8
JASA SharksJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-5-016.7%2.75.3-2.7
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-6-00.0%1.04.2-3.2
RSC HurricanesRichlands Soccer Club1-3-216.7%1.32.3-1.0
SSA HammerheadsSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-2-150.0%3.02.01.0
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-5-10.0%1.84.2-2.3
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)9-15-531.0%1.52.3-0.8
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)20-17-547.6%2.42.7-0.4
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)49-7-284.5%4.40.93.4

Under 10 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA FireCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)3-1-160.0%3.41.22.2
EDSC Lady StrikersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-2-150.0%3.52.01.5
HYSA Hurricanes Havelock Youth Soccer Association0-4-00.0%0.06.8-6.8
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc15-12-744.1%3.12.40.7
PGSC CRUSH Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-4-10.0%1.44.2-2.8
RSC CLC UnitedRichlands Soccer Club8-0-0100.0%6.41.05.4
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-2-050.0%2.84.8-2.0
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-6-00.0%0.86.0-5.2

Under 10 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)5-0-0100.0%7.01.06.0
HYSA LightningHavelock Youth Soccer Association1-5-016.7%1.33.5-2.2
HYSA StormHavelock Youth Soccer Association2-3-040.0%1.84.4-2.6
HYSA ThunderHavelock Youth Soccer Association0-6-00.0%0.35.2-4.8
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-2-233.3%2.32.00.3
PGSC MUSTANGS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)4-2-066.7%4.23.30.8
RSC StrikersRichlands Soccer Club6-0-0100.0%5.50.74.8
SSA MutinySwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-3-228.6%3.74.1-0.4
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-3-050.0%3.02.70.3
SSC Black KnightsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-5-00.0%0.25.8-5.6
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)24-1-096.0%6.61.25.4
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-10-016.7%1.55.2-3.7
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)20-27-637.7%2.73.4-0.8

Under 12 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA NovasCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)1-3-025.0%0.81.3-0.5
EDSC Lady Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-1-160.0%3.61.22.4
HYSA CourageHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-2-066.7%3.32.80.5
HYSA SpiritHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-1-080.0%2.61.41.2
JASA ExpressJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc39-34-550.0%2.42.00.4
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc12-0-380.0%5.01.13.9
PGSC TWISTERS Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-4-00.0%0.54.8-4.3
RSC Lady TigersRichlands Soccer Club5-0-183.3%4.81.73.2
RSC Lady WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club2-3-133.3%1.72.0-0.3
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)1-2-220.0%2.43.0-0.6
SSL StrykersSeashore Soccer League1-3-025.0%1.85.0-3.3
SWSC CHARGERS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)2-3-133.3%1.72.7-1.0
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-4-00.0%1.54.0-2.5

Under 12 Boys American Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Clash East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-2-060.0%4.21.62.6
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-4-042.9%5.95.90.0
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc3-3-050.0%2.22.8-0.7
JASA OlympiansJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc5-1-171.4%3.71.62.1
JASA TermitesJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-5-016.7%1.34.3-3.0
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-5-00.0%1.64.4-2.8
PGSC THUNDER Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-2-150.0%2.73.0-0.3
RSC WildcatsRichlands Soccer Club6-0-0100.0%4.31.33.0
SSA PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-2-150.0%3.02.50.5
SSL Western WahoosSeashore Soccer League1-4-116.7%1.23.0-1.8

Under 12 Boys National Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA TidalwavesCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)0-3-00.0%1.05.0-4.0
HYSA ImpactHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-1-166.7%4.02.71.3
HYSA RevolutionHavelock Youth Soccer Association2-2-140.0%2.42.8-0.4
SSA SharksSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)2-4-033.3%2.84.2-1.3
SSC HammerheadsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)5-0-183.3%5.51.54.0
SSC YellowjacketsSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)0-3-00.0%0.06.7-6.7
SWSC HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)11-4-264.7%4.21.52.8
SWSC ROCKETS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)10-10-245.5%4.64.00.5
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)18-9-262.1%3.72.01.7
SWSC U10 HEAT Southwest Soccer Club (NC)3-1-160.0%3.02.60.4

Under 15 Girls Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CASA BulldogsCoastal Area Soccer Assn (NC)4-0-180.0%4.60.04.6
EDSC Lady Panthers East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)2-1-066.7%4.01.72.3
JASA JaguarsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-3-040.0%3.22.60.6
JASA JazzJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc7-0-558.3%2.60.62.0
SSA Lady PiratesSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)0-4-00.0%0.35.8-5.5
SSL CrushSeashore Soccer League4-0-266.7%3.50.23.3
SSL ValkyriesSeashore Soccer League0-3-00.0%0.36.0-5.7
SWSC LADY STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)0-4-00.0%1.56.8-5.3

Under 15 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC PanthersEast Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)3-0-0100.0%4.71.03.7
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc2-3-040.0%3.83.40.4
JASA YellowjacketsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-2-033.3%2.05.0-3.0
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)1-4-020.0%1.84.0-2.2
PGSC THUNDER Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)0-3-00.0%1.04.0-3.0
SSA CrushSwansboro Soccer Assn. (SSA)3-2-060.0%4.01.82.2
SSC TornadosSummersill Soccer Club (SSC)2-3-040.0%1.64.6-3.0
SSL BashSeashore Soccer League2-0-0100.0%6.01.05.0
SSL RiptideSeashore Soccer League0-3-00.0%1.07.0-6.0
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)11-2-178.6%4.51.62.9

Under 19 Boys Recreation Division

TeamClubRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
EDSC Athletic United East Duplin Soccer Club (EDSC)5-0-0100.0%4.80.84.0
HYSA OspreyHavelock Youth Soccer Association4-1-080.0%2.20.61.6
JASA AtomsJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc1-2-125.0%1.00.80.3
JASA BlastJacksonville Area Soccer Assoc0-5-00.0%1.03.4-2.4
PGSC LIGHTNING Piney Green Soccer Club (PGSC)3-2-060.0%1.82.0-0.2
SWSC STALLIONS Southwest Soccer Club (NC)1-4-116.7%1.34.0-2.7
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy