Teams by Division

Under 08 Coed First Division

TeamClubState
Daphne Rangers Minis BoysDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Daphne Rangers Minis Co-edDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Daphne Rangers Minis GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
FSC Footies 2012Fairhope Soccer Club(FSC)AL
West Mobile Bulls 2012/13 BoysAlabamaAL
West Mobile Lady Bulls 2012West Mobile Soccer ClubAL

Under 09 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Academy B-11Southern States SoccerMS
Daphne Rangers Boys 2011 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2011 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 2011 BoysFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
MS Rush Madison 11BMississippi RushMS
Navarre United 2011 BoysNavarre United FCFL

Under 10 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
DRA 2010 Academy Red GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 10 GirlsFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
Navarre United 2010 GirlsNavarre United FCFL
PBFC 10/11 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL

Under 10 Girls Second Division

TeamClubState
CSC U10 Galaxy GirlsCoast Soccer ClubMS
DRA 2011 Academy Red GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 2011 GirlsFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
MS Rush Madison 2011G DevMississippi RushMS

Under 10 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
CSC 10B GalaxyCoast Soccer ClubMS
Daphne Rangers Boys 2010 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Daphne Rangers Boys 2010 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 10 BoysFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
MS Reign 10/11 JuniorsMississippi ReignMS
WFSC 2010 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

Under 11 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls FlowoodBrilla JUNIORSMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls FlowoodBrilla JUNIORSMS
Dothan Shockers FC 09/10GDothan Shockers FCAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 09 GirlsFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
MS Rush 09 Girls Madison PremierMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 09G Madison EliteMississippi RushMS
Navarre United 09GNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 2009 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

Under 11 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Daphne Rangers Boys 2009 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 09 BoysFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
GCU 09 BlueGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush Madison 09B PremierMississippi RushMS

Under 11 Boys Second Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys FlowoodBrilla JUNIORSMS
Daphne Rangers Boys 2009 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
GCU 09 GoldGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS
MS Reign 09/10 BoysMississippi ReignMS
Navarre United 09/10 BoysNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 2009 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

Under 12 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
CSC 08G GalaxyCoast Soccer ClubMS
Fairhope Rangers Academy 08 GirlsFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
GCT Mobile Bay 08 GirlsGulf Coast Texans MobileFL
Navarre United 08GNavarre United FCFL

Under 12 Girls Second Division

TeamClubState
CSC 09 Galaxy GirlsCoast Soccer ClubMS
DRA 2008/09 Academy Red GirlsDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
MS Reign 08/09 GirlsMississippi ReignMS
West Florida Soccer Club 08-09 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

Under 12 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys FlowoodBrilla JUNIORSMS
CSC 08 Galaxy BlueCoast Soccer ClubMS
Daphne Rangers Boys 2008 Acad RedDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Fairhope Rangers Academy 08 BoysFairhope Rangers AcademyAL
FC Montgomery U-12FC MontgomeryAL

Under 12 Boys Second Division

TeamClubState
Biloxi Breakers 08/09 RedBiloxi Soccer AcademyMS
Biloxi Breakers 08/09 SilverBiloxi Soccer AcademyMS
CSC 08 Galaxy WhiteCoast Soccer ClubMS
Daphne Rangers Boys 2008 Acad BlueDaphne Rangers AcademyAL
Navarre United 08 Boys GreenNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 2008 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

Under 13 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
FCD-EC 07G Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
GBFA BREAKERS '07 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
MS Reign 07/08 GirlsMississippi ReignMS
Navarre United 07 GirlsNavarre United FCFL

Under 13 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys FlowoodBrilla JUNIORSMS
BSC Ambassadors Blue 07Briarwood SCAL
MSC Strikers 07B PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN

Under 13 Boys Second Division

TeamClubState
Bay United Busc 2007 BoysBay United Soccer ClubFL
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
MS Reign 07/08 BoysMississippi ReignMS
WFSC 2007 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFL

Under 14 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Dynamo 06/07GBayside Dynamo FCFL
CSC 06 Galaxy GirlsCoast Soccer ClubMS
GBFA BREAKERS '06 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL

Under 14 Boys First Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys FlowoodBrilla JUNIORSMS
CSC 06B Galaxy WhiteCoast Soccer ClubMS
GCRFC 06/07 BoysGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)AL
GCU 06 Boys GoldGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS
GCU 06 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS
Mobile United FC 07 D2 BoysMobile United FC (MUFC)AL
Navarre United 06 BoysNavarre United FCFL
Southern States Soccer Academy B06Southern States SoccerMS

Under 15 Girls First Division

TeamClubState
05G PremierMississippi RushMS
Alliance FC 05 GirlsAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS
FCD-EC 05G Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFL
GBFA BREAKERS '05 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL
MSC 05 Lady StrikersMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
Navarre United 05 GirlsNavarre United FCFL
WFSC 05-06 GirlsWest Florida Soccer ClubFL
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy