Teams by Division

Team
Busc 2012/2013 Girls
Knoxville FC 12g Santa Clara
MUFC 2012/13 Girls
USA North 12G Select

Under 9 Boys

Team
2012B KFC Benfica-White
Barca Academy Nashville 2012B Blue
Busc 2012 Boys
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B Black
Team
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G Red
Emerald Force Everton
Knoxville FC 11g Sevilla
McMinn United FC 2011G

Under 10 Boys

Team
BUSC 2011b
Chattanooga FC 11 White 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B Black
Kfc Crush '11b Atletico Madrid
Team
2010 Mufc Boys
Barca Academy Nashville 2010B Garnet
Bartlett SC 10B
Kfc Crush 10b Bayern Munich
Salem Sabres FC U11 Boys
U11 BUSC Boys 2010

Under 11/12 Girls

Team
Armada 09 Girls GG
Blount United 2010/2011 Girls
JCFC 09 Girls
Kfc AC Milan 09 Girls
Knoxville FC 10g Dortmund
Knoxville Reds 2010g Roma

Under 12 Boys

Team
Busc 09 Boys Gold
Busc 09b Blue
Chattanooga Red Wolves 09B Black
Eagle Express 09 - Black
KFC Crush 09B Inter Milan
SCOR 09 Boys
TSC 09B Nashville

Under 13 Girls Gold

Team
Knoxville FC Crush 08g Premier
Knoxville Reds 08G Newcastle
Kolping SC Orange G08
Southern Premier Soccer 08G
Tennessee SC 09G Showcase White
USA North 08G Premier
Team
Aris FC 08 Girls
Blount United 2009G
BUSC '08 Lady Hammers
Chattanooga FC 08 White
Knox FC Crush 08 Elite Girls
Knoxville FC Crush 09g Roma
Team
Barca Academy Nashville 2008B Selection
BUSC 08 Hammers
Salem Sabres FC U13 Boys
Tri-Cities United 08/09 Boys Premier

Under 13 Boys Silver

Team
Barca Academy Nashville 2009B Garnet
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08B SL
JCFC 08B Sky
TUSC 08B Blue
Team
Aris FC 07 Girls
Armada FC ‘07
Barca Academy Nashville 2007G Blue
RVSC Fusion

Under 13/14 Boys

Team
BUSC 07B
JCFC 08B Black
Knoxville FC Crush 07/08B Elite
TSC 07B Williamson Showcase
Team
Busc '06 Lady Hammers
CFFC 06 Lady Chaos 06
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 06G
MFFC 06G Premier
TUSC 06G Blue
Team
BARÇA Academy Nashville 2006B Blue
Southern Premier Soccer 06/07 B
Tri Cities United 06/07 Select Boys
TUSC 06 Boys Trapped

High School I

Team
BUSC 03 Lady Hammers
Chattanooga Red Wolves HS Girls
KFC 02/03G Premier
Knoxville Reds 02G Chivas
Nomads 2003/2004
Tri-Cities United HS Girls Select
Team
CSC 04 Girls Maroon
JCFC 04/05 Girls
Rc3 FC Bridge Girls
TSC 05 Wilco Premier
Team
Aris FC 06G
Knoxville Crush 06/07 Select
Lady Galaxy
Lady Hawks
Nomads 2005/2006 Girls
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy