Teams by Division

Under 15 Girls Gold I Division

TeamClubState
DPA Cobras 06 Girls ShowcaseDayton Players AcademyOH
FC Alliance 06FC Alliance (TN)TN
Red Wolves Academy 06G PoolChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
TUSC 06G RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Under 15 Girls Gold II Division

TeamClubState
BSA Celtic G07 WhiteBSA CelticsOH
CDA 06 GirlsCharlotte Development AcademyNC
Chattanooga FC 06 NavyChattanooga FC AcademyTN
FC Alliance 07 GirlsFC Alliance (TN)TN

Under 15 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
CDA 07 GirlsCharlotte Development AcademyNC
FC Alliance 06 SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Metro FC 06 RapidsMetro FCOH
NSA Belles 15Northwest Soccer AcademyGA

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC 05G NL EliteAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
CISC 05 G ECNL Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
DPA Cobras 05 Girls ShowcaseDayton Players AcademyOH
Eastern Elite 05 GirlsEastern Elite Soccer AccademyKY
FC Alliance 05FC Alliance (TN)TN
NUSA 05G MaroonNashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)TN

Under 16 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
KHB 05G PremierKings Hammer BluegrassKY
Metro FC 05 RapidsMetro FCOH
NSA Belles 16 (TN)Northwest Soccer AcademyGA
TSC Murfreesboro 05G ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 16 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
2005 Girls EliteMetro East Legacy FC (IL)IL
Barca Academy Columbus Red 05GBarca Academy ColumbusOH
Dayton Futbol Academy Dfa 05g EliteDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
DPA Cobras 05 Girls EliteDayton Players AcademyOH
FC Alliance 05G SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
KHB G05 ClassicKings Hammer BluegrassKY

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
04 Lady Lobos Rush PremierLobos Rush SoccerTN
CISC 04 G ECNL Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
FC Alliance 04FC Alliance (TN)TN
Knoxville Reds 04G UnitedKnoxville Reds FCTN
KY United 04 G WhiteKY United SCKY
Warrior 04G EliteWarrior Soccer Club (OH)OH

Under 17 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
04 Lady Lobos Rush EliteLobos Rush SoccerTN
04 WFC NPL GWake Futbol ClubNC
Barca Academy Columbus 04G BlueBarca Academy ColumbusOH
Force 04/05Tinley-Frankfort (TFSC)IL
NUSA 04G MaroonNashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)TN
Tri-Cities United 04/05 Girls PremierTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN

Under 17 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
04/05 SelectLobos Rush SoccerTN
CISC NORTH LKN BLUE GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
CSC 04 Girls MaroonClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
DPA Cobras 04-05 EliteDayton Players AcademyOH
KHB 04G PremierKings Hammer BluegrassKY
Warrior 04 PremierWarrior Soccer Club (OH)OH

Under 18/19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CISC 02/03 NORTH LKN BLUE GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
Cleveland FC 03Cleveland Futbol ClubOH
Knoxville Reds 03G SantosKnoxville Reds FCTN
TUSC 2003 Girls RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Under 18/19 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Knoxville Reds 03 AtleticoKnoxville Reds FCTN
Nationals Genesee 03G BlackNationals Soccer ClubMI
Nomads 2003/2004Nomads United Soccer ClubTN
WCSA G03 PremierWarren County SAOH

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CISC 02 G ECNL Futures SouthCharlotte Independence (SC) CISC-SCSC
CISC 02/03 NM Blue GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
FC Alliance 03GFC Alliance (TN)TN
Knoxville Reds 02G ChivasKnoxville Reds FCTN
NUSA 02G MaroonNashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)TN
Tri-Cities United 02/03G PremierTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN

Under 19 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
KFC 02/03G PremierKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
KHB 02G PremierKings Hammer BluegrassKY
MSC 02/03 Lady Strikers PremierMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
NSA Belles 18/19Northwest Soccer AcademyGA

Under 19 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
02 HFC Red GHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
02 Southeast PremierUSA SoutheastTN
FC Alliance 02\03G SCCLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Metro FC G02/03 RapidsMetro FCOH
Park AthleticUK Soccer AcademyKY
YMCA Arsenal Rome 02 GirlsYMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer ClubGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy