Teams by Division

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
07 Charlotte Independence ECRL South GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
CISC 07 G ECNL Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
FC Alliance 07 Girls ECNLFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance 08 Girls ECNLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Indiana Fire Juniors South 07G RedIndiana Fire JuniorsIN
Knoxville Reds 08 NewcastleKnoxville Reds FCTN

Under 15 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
CISC 07 G SelectCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
Commonwealth SC 2007 Girls BlackCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
FC Alliance 2007G ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Kolping 07g OrangeKolping SCOH

Under 15 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
07 (15U) LYSA Force GLenoir Youth Soccer (LYSA)NC
Commonwealth SC 2008 Girls BlackCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
Indiana Impact 07 Girls EliteIndiana Impact SCIN
LFC 07G RedLexington FCKY

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
06 (16U) HFC Red GHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
06 Charlotte Independence ECRL South GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
CISC 06 G ECNL Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
Sporting Columbus 2006Sporting ColumbusOH
TUSC 06G SCCLTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Under 16 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
CISC 06 G SelectCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
Cleveland Force 06G BlueCleveland Force Soccer ClubOH
DFA 2006 Girls PremierDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
FC Alliance 06g ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)TN
Impact 06 Girls EliteIndiana Impact SCIN
Tri-Cities United 06/07 Girls PremierTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN

Under 17/18 Girls Division

TeamClubState
Commonwealth SC 2005 Girls GoldCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
CSC 05 GirlsClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
DFA Girls 05 PremierDayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
FC Alliance 05G ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)TN
KHA North G05 RedKings Hammer Academy (OH)OH
Polaris SC Navy 05GPolaris Soccer ClubOH
USA Southeast 05/04G PremierUSA SoutheastTN

Under 18 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
04 (17U) CISC North NM Blue GCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)NC
FC Alliance ECNL-RL GU19FC Alliance (TN)TN
Knoxville Reds 04G UnitedKnoxville Reds FCTN
Kolping SC G04 OrangeKolping SCOH
Polaris SC Navy 04GPolaris Soccer ClubOH
Tri-Cities United 04/05 Girls PremierTri-Cities United Soccer ClubTN

Under 18 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
04 (18U) HFC Red GHighland Football Club (HFC)NC
CASA Pride 04 Girls PremierCASA Pride - Clemson Anderson SASC
Dayton Futbol Academy DFA Elite G04Dayton Futbol Academy (DFA)OH
Warrior 04 PremierWarrior Soccer Club (OH)OH
Warrior 04G EliteWarrior Soccer Club (OH)OH

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Alliance Cincinnati SC EliteAlliance CincinnatiOH
FC Alliance 04 ECNLFC Alliance (TN)TN
KHB 03G PremierKings Hammer BluegrassKY
Sporting Columbus 2003Sporting ColumbusOH

Under 19 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Clarksville SC 03/04 MaroonClarksville Soccer Club (TN)TN
Commonwealth SC U19 WomenCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
Nomads 03/04 GirlsNomads United Soccer ClubTN
Park AthleticUKSoccer AcademyKY
USA North 2004 GirlsUSA NorthTN
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy