Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Appleseed Premier Black 2012 
Barca Blue 12g u09 
CE Machine Black 2012 G 
COE 2012G Blue 
Green Widows 
Machine Red 2012G 

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barcelona United Elite 12B 
Delaware Knights Boys 2012 
Dublin United Irish U9 
SPSA U09 Boys Blue 
Wsc Rebels B12 

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Appleseed Premier White 2011 
Columbus United SC G'11 Foxes 
Dssc Delaware Lady Knights Black Squad 
Elite FC 2011 Girls 
GCKA GU10 Red 
OUFC SELECT U10G BLUE 
WUFC 2011 girls 

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy CLB BU10 Red 
Classics Eagles Hot Sauce 2011 Boys 
COE 2011B Blue 
Columbus United B'11 Foxes 
Delaware Select Delaware Knights 
GCKA Boys U10 
Olimpia USA U10 Boys 
Westerville United Red 2011 

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Central Ohio Elite 
Classics Eagles Crush 
Columbus United G10 Foxes 
CUSC 
GCKA U-11 Girls Red 
OUFC SELECT U11G BLUE 

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy CLB U11B Yellow 
Columbus United 2010Foxes 
Delaware Knights Boys U11 
DSX Predators 
OUFC SELECT U11B SILVER 
PFC Extreme 

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Appleseed Premier Black 2009 
Classics Eagles Hot Sauce 2009 Girls 
Columbus United SC G09 Foxes 
SPSA U12 Girls Blue 2 
United '09G Blue 

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Blast FC 
Classics Eagles United 09 
Delaware Select SC Delaware Knights 2009 Red 
Nemesis 09 
Polaris SC Gray 09B 

Under 12 Boys Blue Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy Columbus U12Red 
Delaware Select Delaware Knights Black Bu11/u 
Mount Vernon Mvsa Sting 
New Albany FC 09 
Olimpia Usa Olimpia 09b 
OUFC SELECT U12B BLUE 

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy Columbus G08 Red 
Columbus United 08G Foxes 
Lssa United 08 
OUFC SELET U13G GOLD 

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Blast FC 08 
OUFC SELECT U13B GOLD 
Pfc Extreme 
Polaris SC Navy 08B 

Under 13 Boys Blue Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy CLB BU13 Yellow 
Dssc Delaware Knights U13 
GCKA Red BU12/BU13 
Olimpia USA U13 White Boys 
SP Soccer Academy U13 Boys Blue 2 
Worthington United 94 Boys 2008 White 

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Barca Academy BU14 Yellow 
Blast FC 07 Boys 
Central Ohio Elite 2007 Boys Blue 
Classics Eagles Strikers 07 Boys 
PFC Extreme 2007B 
Southern Ohio Elite 

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Central Ohio Elite 07G Blue 
Classics Eagles Blaze 
Delaware Lady Knights 
SP Soccer Academy U14/15 Girls Blue 

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Classics Eagles Hot Sauce 2006 Boys 
Club X 06 
FC42 BOYS 07 ROYAL NORTH 
LFC United Blue BU14/15 
New Albany FC 06 
OUFC SELECT U15B GOLD 

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
FC42 BOYS 06 GREEN 
OUFC SELECT U16B BLUE 
PFC Extreme U16B 
Sothern Ohio Elite 

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamNationals
Central Ohio Elite GU16/19 
Delaware Lady Knights 
Legion SC 03G 
LSSA United O5 
OUFC SELECT U16/17G GOLD 

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamNationals
Appleseed premier 2003 Gold Bu18 
Club Ohio Alliance U19 
LFC United Blue BU19 
OUFC SELECT U17B BLUE 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy