Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Predator

TeamState
2012 Lobos Rush BlueTN
2012 Lobos Rush DesotoTN
Arkansas Comets FC 2012BAR
Bartlett SC 2012TN
Germantown Legends 2012TN
Soccer Ole' 2012 GoldTN
TSC 12B Premier BlueTN
TSC 12B Premier WhiteTN

Under 09 Boys X

TeamState
2012 Lobos Rush WhiteTN
Hernando Express 2012 BoysMS
MFC 2012 BoysTN
MFC Oxford 2012 BoysMS

Under 09 Boys Nemeziz

TeamState
2012 boys Jackson Soccer ClubTN
2013 Lobos Rush BlueTN
2013 Lobos Rush DesotoMS
Arfc AR Revolution FC U9 BoysAR
DC Panthers U9TN
Soccer Olé 2012 Boys BlueTN

Under 10 Boys Predator

TeamState
2011 NAVY BOYSIL
Germantown Legends 11 BlackTN
Memphis FC Oxford 11 BoysTN
Nido ÁguilaTN

Under 10 Boys X

TeamState
2011 Lobos Rush GoldTN
Hernando Express 11 BoysMS
IFA Lions 2011 GoldTN
JSC 2011TN

Under 10 Boys Nemeziz

TeamState
Arkansas Revolution FC U10 boysAR
ASA 11B BlackTN
DC Galaxy 11BMS
Germantown Legends 11 WhiteTN
JSC 2011 WhiteTN
Lakeland IFA Lions 11/12TN
MFC Oxford RED 2011MS
Soccer ole 2011 boys USATN

Under 11 Boys Predator

TeamState
10 Lobos Rush BlueTN
BFC 2010 Boys PremierMS
LA FIRE 2010 CP RedLA
MS Rush 10B Jackson PremierMS
TUSC 2010b RedTN

Under 11 Boys X Red

TeamState
2010 Lobos Rush WhiteTN
2010 TUSC BlueTN
AR Revolution FC 2010 Boys BlueAR
Bartlett SC 10BTN
Germantown Legends 2010 WhiteTN
Hernando Express 2010 BoysMS
Memphis FC 2010 Boys RedTN
Sporting Springfield FeyenoordMO

Under 11 Boys X White

TeamState
2011 Lobos Rush BlueTN
BFC 2011 Boys PremierMS
MS Rush Madison 11B PremierMS
Soccer Ole 2011 Boys PremierTN

Under 11 Boys Nemeziz

TeamState
2010 LR Desoto WhiteMS
2010/11 Lobos Rush BlackTN
AR Rising 2010B HablitzAR
ASA Boys 2010TN
DC Panthers U11 BoysTN
Lobos Rush Desoto 2011 BlueMS
Memphis Futbol Oxford 2010TN
Sporting Springfield 2010 UtrechtMO

Under 12 Boys Predator

TeamState
AR Rising 09B HablitzAR
Memphis FC 09 Boys BlueTN
Ole '09 Boys PremierTN
Sporting Springfield 09 BrazilMO

Under 12 Boys X

TeamState
'09 Boys RedAR
09 Lobos Rush BlackTN
MS Rush Madison 09B EliteMS
Sporting Springfield 2009 UruguayMO
Steamers 09 BlackAL

Under 12 Boys Nemeziz

TeamState
09 Boys BlueAR
Arkansas Rising 09b Adizero-PondwaAR
Bartlett SC 09BTN
DC Galaxy 09BMS
FFC Alliance 09BMS
Germantown Legends 09 Boys RedTN
Predators 09/10MS
SO 09/10 Boys Select WhiteTN
Soccer Ole 09 Boys Blue EliteTN
TUSC 09B BlueTN

Under 13 Boys Predator

TeamState
AR Rising 08 NPLAR
Covington FC Bulls 08BLA
Germantown Legends 08 BlackTN
United Elite 08 BoysIN

Under 13 Boys X Red

TeamState
08 Lobos Rush EliteTN
AR Revolution FC 08 Boys BlueAR
Germantown Legends 08 Boys WhiteTN
MS Rush 08B Premier IIMS
NASC Gravity Boys 08 PremierAL
Soccer Ole 08 Boys - SLTN
Sporting Springfield 08 Real MadridMO
TSC Nashville 2008 Boys ShowcaseTN

Under 13 Boys X White

TeamState
09 Lobos Rush BlueTN
2009 Strikers ShowcaseTN
Hernando Express 09bMS
Ms Rush Jackson 09B PremierMS
TUSC 09B RedTN

Under 13 Boys Nemeziz Red

TeamState
Ar Rising 08B RRRPLAR
Bartlett SC 08BTN
DC Galaxy 08 BoysMS
JSC 2008 BoysTN
Memphis FC 08 BoysTN
TFC 08BMS

Under 13 Boys Nemeziz White

TeamState
CASC 08 ForceAR
Germantown Legends 08 RedTN
MFC-Oxford 08/09MS
MIFC 08BTN
Ms Rush 08B Elite BlueMS
Soccer Ole EliteTN

Under 14 Boys Predator Red

TeamState
07 Lobos Rush Memphis Blues PremierTN
AR United 07B NavyAR
Aris FC 07B BlackTN
BRSC 07 B Black JBLA
MS Rush 07B PremierMS
MSC 2007 Boys EliteLA

Under 14 Boys Predator White

TeamState
07 Lobos Rush PremierTN
IFC 07 Boys RedMS
LA Fire SC 08b LA Fire RedLA
Little Rock Rangers Academy 07BAR
Memphis FC/Olé 07 PremierTN
TUSC 07B RedTN

Under 14 Boys X

TeamState
07 DC GalaxyMS
07 Lobos Rush WhiteTN
ASA 07B BlackTN
Athens United 07BGA
Bartlett SC 07BTN
IFC 07 Boys GreyMS
Memphis FC/Olé Elite 07TN
Sporting Springfield 07 Stoke CityMO
TSC 07B Nashville ShowcaseTN
TUSC 07B BlueTN
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy