Teams by Division

Under 15 Girls Predator

TeamState
07 Lady Lobos Rush PremierTN
Chattanooga Red Wolves 07GTN
Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black NLTN
Wilson United Lady Eagles 07TN

Under 15 Girls X

TeamState
07 Lady Lobos Rush EliteTN
AR Rising 07 NicholsAR
Barca Academy Nashville 2007G BlueTN
Germantown Lady Legends 07 BlackTN

Under 15 Girls Nemeziz

TeamState
Bartlett SC 07GTN
Germantown Lady Legends 07 WhiteTN
Solar 07g Blue QuirozTX
TSC 07G Elite - WilliamsonTN

Under 15 Boys First Division

TeamState
07 Germantown Legends PremierTN
Arkansas Rising 2007 BoysAR
Athens United 07 GoldGA
Little Rock Rangers 07BAR
NUSA 07B MaroonTN

Under 15 Boys Second Division

TeamState
Barca Academy 2007B SELECTIONTN
Bartlett SC 07BTN
Pegasus FC Premier Red 2007IL
TUSC 07B RedTN

Under 15 Boys Third Division

TeamState
ASA 07B BlackTN
Barca Academy 2008B SelectionTN
CKY Storm 07 Boys WhiteKY
DeSoto FC 07B EliteMS
Sporting Springfield 07 Stoke CityMO
TSC Sumner 07 Boys ShowcaseTN

Under 16 Girls X

TeamState
06 Lady Lobos Rush EliteTN
AR Rising 06G NicholsAR
Bartlett SC 06GTN
MFC 06/07 GirlsTN
Mobile United FC 06 D1 GirlsAL
Werder BremenMO

Under 16 Girls Nemeziz

TeamState
06/07 Lady Lobos Rush BlackTN
ASA 2006 HS GirlsTN
JSC 2006 GirlsTN
Solar 06G JensenTX

Under 16 Boys First Division

TeamState
06 Lobos Rush EliteTN
Germantown Legends 06 BlackTN
Memphis FC 06B BlueTN
NASC Gravity 06B PremierAL
NUSA 06 MaroonTN
USAi 2006B SilverIN

Under 16 Boys Second Division

TeamState
Ambush SC B06 RedGA
Aris FC 06BTN
Chattanooga Red Wolves 06B RedTN
Memphis FC 06B RedTN
Southern Premier Soccer 06/07 BTN

Under 16 Boys Third Division

TeamState
Arkansas Revolution FC 06/07 boysAR
Bartlett SC 06BTN
Germantown Legends 06 WhiteTN
NUSA 06B NavyTN
PWYS MS BoysTN
Sporting Springfield 06 Leicester CityMO

Under 17 Girls X

TeamState
05 Navy GirlsTN
05/06g ACSL CHAGNONAR
2005 Girls PremierIL
AR Comets 05G NavyAR
Delta Red Bulls U17GMS
PR 05/06TN
TSC 05G Nashville ShowcaseTN

Under 17 Boys First Division

TeamState
05 Lobos Rush PremierTN
Arkansas Rising 05AR
Komets River Plate 2005 Marcelo GallardoIN
NUSA 05B MaroonTN
YMCA Arsenal Rome 05 BoysGA

Under 17 Boys Second Division

TeamState
Delta Red Bulls U17BMS
Forza United FCMS
Koinonia FC Fire 2005 BoysTN
Pegasus FC Premier Red 2005IL
Tulsa SC 05B FCLOK

Under 17 Boys Third Division

TeamState
Alabama FC Central 05 PremierAL
AR RisingAR
Fairview Soccer ClubTN
Germantown Legends 05 WhiteTN
Memphis FC 05 Boys BlueTN
MIFC 05/06 BoysTN

Under 18 Girls Predator

TeamState
2004 TSC Sumner ShowcaseTN
Ascension Flight 04/03G BlueLA
Bartlett SC 04GTN
Club Ohio 04G NationalOH
Indiana Fire Jrs 04G RedIN
Metro Alliance FC 2003G PremierIL

Under 18 Girls X

TeamState
Chickasaw FC HS GIRLSTN
Dothan Shockers FC 03/06GAL
MidSouth FC '04/05 GirlsTN
PR 2003 PurpleTN
Shattuck-St Mary's G03MN

Under 18 Boys First Division

TeamState
03/04 Memphis FC BoysTN
04 Lobos Rush PremierTN
AFC Central 03/04 PremierAL
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003IL
Pegasus 2004 PremierIL
YMCA Arsenal Rome 03 BoysGA

Under 18 Boys Second Division

TeamState
2003/2004 Boys - FridayAR
Chattanooga Red Wolves 03/04B RedTN
Komets River Plate 2004 Enzo FrancescoliIN
Neofc Bartlesville 03 GrayOK
Tulsa SC 03/04B FCLOK

Under 18 Boys Third Division

TeamState
ASA HSB BlackTN
CASC 03/04 SelectAR
NUSA 03B NavyTN
PWYS U-19TN

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy