Teams by Division

Under 15 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
Arkansas United 04B NAVY-
BUSA 04 Boys
AL #5
Everest 04 Boys NPL
OH #26
Germantown Legends 04 Black
TN #4
Kentucky Fire Jrs Red B04
KY #7
Memphis FC 04 Boys Blue
TN #11
Oefc 04 Boys East
OK #2
Tudela FC 04 Boys Elite Showcase
IN #14

Under 15 Boys X

TeamUSA Rank
04 Lobos Rush Premier
TN #24
AR REAL 04 Gold
AR #3
Atletico Flames Maroon
KY #8
Eagle Express 04 Boys Red
TN #19
KHA 04 Blue
OH #29
Midtown SC 04
TN #43
Soccer Ole 04 Gold-
USC 04 Boys Premier
AL #9

Under 15 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
04 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #52
04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa-
ASA 04/03b Black-
Bartlett SC 04B
TN #53
BUSA 04 Premier Boys
AL #15
Cincinnati West Cwsc Academy Elite 04b
OH #62
KHA 04B Grey
KY #13
Memphis FC 04 Boys Red
TN #44

Under 16 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
Everest Premier Everest 03 Boys Npl
OH #26
Germantown Legends 03 Black
TN #9
Kentucky Fire Juniors 03 Prem Red
KY #7
MS Rush 03B Premier
MS #1
NFC 03B Gold
TN #11
Rise SC 03b Elite I
TX #60
Stones River FC 2003 Black
TN #18
USC 03 Boys Premier-

Under 16 Boys X Blue

TeamUSA Rank
Atletico Flames 03B
KY #14
BUSA 03B
AL #12
CSC 03 Boys
TN #30
Gateway Rush United Boys 2003
IL #32
Liverpool FC Ia-mi 03 Fowler
MI #13
Memphis FC 03 Blue
TN #47
NUSA 03B Maroon
TN #6
Sporting Springfield 03 Sevilla
MO #18

Under 16 Boys X Red

TeamUSA Rank
03 Boys Showcase
IL #54
KHA 03B Blue
KY #8
MS Rush 03B Elite
MS #13
TUSC 03B Blue
TN #41

Under 16 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
02/03 Lobos Rush Select-
AR United 03B Black-
KHA 03B Grey
KY #10
MFCY 03 Revolution
TN #19
Stones River FC 2003 Red
TN #49
Stones River FC 2003 White-

Under 17 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
KSA 02B
TN #13
Memphis FC 02 Blue
TN #11
NFC 02B Navy
TN #15
Rise SC 02B Elite 1 C
TX #13
SLSG Premier White 2002
MO #7
Southern Premier Soccer 2002 Boys
TN #5
Sporting Springfield 02 Australia
MO #12
United Capital City United CC 2002b Red
MO #6

Under 17 Boys X Blue

TeamUSA Rank
Bartlett SC 02B Blue
TN #30
Bluegrass SC 02 Boys
KY #16
busa 01 premier
AL #9
CKY Storm 02 Boys White
KY #20
Eagle Express 02 Boys Red
TN #19
Galaxy 02 Black
IL #8
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (1) Red
IN #6
SLSG Gold 2002
MO #16

Under 17 Boys X Red

TeamUSA Rank
KHA 02B Blue
KY #6
SLSG Red 2002
MO #19
Southern Premier Soccer 01/02 Boys Green-
Steamers 02 Black II
AL #9

Under 17 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
02/03 White Team-
Aris FC U17 Boys-
CSC 02 Boys
TN #32
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (2) White
IN #22
KHA 02B Grey
KY #11
Memphis FC 02 Red
TN #33
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
IL #17
MFCY 02/03B Revolution
TN #18

Under 18 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
01 Italy-
Gateway Rush 2001 Boys United
IL #30
Indiana Fire Juniors 01b (1) Red
IN #1
KSA 01B
TN #12
Memphis FC 01
TN #17
NFC 01B Navy
TN #9
NFC 02B Gold
TN #2
TUSC 01B Red
TN #1

Under 18 Boys X

TeamUSA Rank
01 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #14
CKY Storm 01 Boys White
KY #18
KFJ Premier Red 01B
KY #20
KHA 01 Blue
KY #10
NUSA 01B Maroon
TN #16
Steamers 01 Black II
AL #6

Under 18 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
01 B Black
KY #17
Pride Soccer Club 2001-2004-
SCSA Falcons 01B-
United Soccer Force
TN #18

Under 19 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
00 Lobos Rush Premier
TN #2
Everest Premier SC Everest 00 Boys
OH #14
Indiana Fire Jrs 00B Red
IN #9
Kentucky Fire Jrs 00 Premier Red
KY #5
Pumas FC Pumas 00
KY #4
RAD 00 Boys Gold
FL #29

Under 19 Boys X

TeamUSA Rank
Aris FC 00B Black
TN #26
Atletico Flames U19
KY #9
BUSA 00/01 Boys
AL #7
ECNL Composite Boys
AL #3
Kolping Moore
MO #13
KSA 00B
TN #22
Midtown SC
TN #23
Need 1 team(s)

Under 19 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
00/01 White Boys
AR #3
All In FC 00 Boys
GA #48
BSC 00/01
TN #7
CSC 00 Boys
TN #14
ESS LA United 00
AL #5
Germantown Legends HS Black
TN #19
NUSA-MIDDLE TN UNITED 00/01
TN #17
Sherwood Raptors
AR #2
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy