Teams by Division

Under 15 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
05 Lobos Rush Premier
TN #29
Barca Academy Nashville 2005B Blue
TN #15
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Elite
OH #8
Germantown Legends 05 Black
TN #6
MS Rush 05B Premier
MS #1
USAI 05B Elite
IN #6

Under 15 Boys X Blue

TeamUSA Rank
AR United 05B Blue
AR #8
Cincinnati Elite FC B05 Gold-
CWSC B05 Academy Elite
OH #42
Memphis FC 05 Boys Blue
TN #58
Pegasus 2005 Premier
IL #16
TSC 05B Premier
TN #27

Under 15 Boys X Red

TeamUSA Rank
Koinonia FC Fire
TN #24
Sporting Springfield 05 Psg
MO #9
Stones River FC 2005 Black
TN #16
TFC 05 Boys
MS #24
TSC 05B Nashville Showcase
TN #31
United USC 05 Elite
AL #6

Under 15 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
05/06 Lobos Rush Desoto
MS #13
AFC 06 boys
AL #2
East Memphis FC
TN #45
Memphis FC 05 Boys Red
TN #46

Under 16 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
04 Lobos Rush Premier
TN #17
Arkansas Crew 04
AR #1
Germantown Legends 04 Black
TN #1
Memphis FC 04 Boys Blue
TN #3
TSC B04 Nashville Showcase
TN #5
TUSC 04B Red-
USAI 2004 BOYS ELITE
IN #7
White Star 04B
LA #7

Under 16 Boys X Blue

TeamUSA Rank
Cincinnati West SC Cwsc Academy Elite 04
OH #48
KiXX United FC 04 Sheehan
IL #22
Memphis FC 04 Boys Red
TN #21
Midtown SC 04 team 1
TN #15
MSC Strikers 04B Premier
TN #16
Southern States Soccer Academy B04 Premier
MS #1
Steamers 04 Black II
AL #7
TSC 04B Williamson Showcase
TN #7

Under 16 Boys X Red

TeamUSA Rank
04 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #30
Barca Academy Nashville 2004B Garnet
TN #35
Cincinnati Elite FC 04 Gold-
Gps St.louis 04 Red
MO #18
Pegasus 2004 Premier
IL #23
TSC B04 Nashville Premier
TN #29

Under 16 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
04/05 Lobos Rush Elite Copa-
AR United 04B Blue
AR #4
Cincinnati West Cwsc Academy Red 04b
OH #55
Indiana Fire Juniors 04b (2) White
IN #31
Sporting Springfield 04 Aston Villa
MO #30

Under 17 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
03 Lobos Rush Premier-
Auburn Thunder 2003/2004 Boys
AL #20
BUSA 03 Boys
AL #4
Germantown Legends 03 Black
TN #7
Germantown Legends 03 White
TN #19
MAYSA Central Ga 03
GA #18
Memphis Futbol 03 Boys
TN #28
NUSA 03B Maroon
TN #4

Under 17 Boys X

TeamUSA Rank
CWSC B03 Academy Elite
OH #25
EESC 03 Boys Red
TN #24
GPS STL 2003 Red
MO #14
Sporting Springfield 03 Sevilla
MO #12
TSC Williamson 03B Premier-
TUSC 03B Blue
TN #30

Under 17 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
ASA HSB Black
TN #31
Bartlett SC 03/04B-
Cincinnati Elite FC B03 Gold-
Indiana Fire Juniors 03b (2) White
IN #19
Memphis Futbol Club 03 Boys Red-
NUSA 03B Navy
TN #13

Under 18 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
BUSA 02 PREMIER Boys
AL #7
SLSG Premier
MO #9
Southern Premier Soccer 2002 Boys W
TN #11
Springfield S.c. 02 Australia
MO #10

Under 18 Boys X

TeamUSA Rank
02 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #14
Bartlett SC 02B Blue
TN #13
Cincinnati Elite FC B02 Gold
OH #21
Indiana Fire Juniors 02b (2) White
IN #20
Metro East Legacy 2002 Elite
IL #21
SLSG Premier White
MO #8
Southern Premier Soccer 02/03 Green
TN #8
TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro Showcase
TN #12

Under 19 Boys Predator

TeamUSA Rank
AR United 01/02 Boys Navy
AR #4
KSA 01B-
Memphis FC 01
TN #9
Pegasus 2001 Premier
IL #20
Steamers 01 Black
AL #2
TSC 01B Showcase-
United Soccer Alliance OF Indiana Usai 2001 B
IN #8

Under 19 Boys X

TeamUSA Rank
01 Boys Red-
AR United 01/02 Boys Blue
AR #1
ESS LA United 01
AL #11
Huntsville FC Boys 01 Blue
AL #7
JFC 02 Wolves Elite
TN #11
Midtown
TN #2
Sherwood Raptors
AR #3
TSC 01nbp-

Under 19 Boys Nemeziz

TeamUSA Rank
01/02 Lobos Rush Elite
TN #16
Germantown Legends HS Black
TN #17
TFA B01 Elite
OH #21
United Soccer Force
TN #23
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy