Teams by Division

U15 Girls Red

TeamUSA Rank
Chattanooga FC 04 Premier Girls
TN #3
GSA 04G SCCL
GA #23
GSA 05G ECNL
GA #3
Saf 2004 Elite
GA #15

U15 Girls Black

TeamUSA Rank
CSA Charlotte King G
NC #23
GSA 05G SCCL
GA #9
HCU 04G Elite
GA #24
TSC 04G Premier
TN #4

U16 Girls Red

TeamUSA Rank
03 Rush I-
CFC Red Star 03G Elite
GA #2
CSA Charlotte King G
NC #23
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 03G
TN #4

U16 Girls Black

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning 03 Black
GA #27
AFC Lightning Troup Lady 03 G
GA #66
Georgia Impact SC '03G Elite
GA #20
GSA 03G SCCL-
Tri-Cities United 03/04 Girls Premier
TN #10
UFA Forsyth 03G Red
GA #23

U17 Girls Red

TeamUSA Rank
CFC Red Star 02G Elite
GA #5
GPS Florida - 2002 Girls I
FL #15
GSA 02G ECNL
GA #3
GSA 03G ECNL
GA #3

U17 Girls Black

TeamUSA Rank
GSA 02G SCCL
GA #13
HCU 02G Elite
GA #7
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 02G
TN #13
SAF 02 Elite
GA #14

U17 Girls White

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning '02 Red
GA #23
GSA North 02G Premier
GA #19
GSA South 02G Premier
GA #24
Impact SC 02G Elite
GA #31
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
GA #34
UFA Forsyth 02G Gold
GA #25

U15-17 Boys

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning Troup 03
GA #56
All In FC 02 Boys - Marietta
GA #27
BUSA 02 Boys
AL #10
Georgia Rush 2003
GA #25
GSA 02B SCCL
GA #31
GSA 03B ECNL-
GSA 03B SCCL
GA #34
GSA 04B ECNL
GA #8
GSA 04B SCCL
GA #24
GSA North 02B Premier
GA #24
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 04B
TN #12
Tri-Cities United 02/03B Premier
TN #16

U19 Girls Red

TeamUSA Rank
Florida Rush 01 Rush Girls
FL #28
GSA 00/01 ECNL Composite
GA #9
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 01G
TN #6
Premier UK Elite HS Girls
NC #15

U19 Girls Black

TeamUSA Rank
Chattanooga FC 00 Premier Girls-
GSA 00/01G SCCL
GA #8
Lady Phantoms 01 Blue-
SSA Chelsea 01G SCCL
GA #16

U19 Girls White

TeamUSA Rank
00G Select-Winchell-
NGA 01G Premier
GA #19
SAF 2000 Elite-
Tri-Cities United 01/02 Girls Premier
TN #6

U19 Girls Gray

TeamUSA Rank
AFU 00/01 Elite White West-
HCU 01G Elite-
Lakeland Futbol 01 Girls Black-
TSC 2001 Showcase-

U19 Girls Blue

TeamUSA Rank
MAYSA STORM 2020G White
GA #22
Southside Heat
GA #23
Toombs County TCSA Flames
GA #22
U19 Girls Select 2000-

U18-19 Boys

TeamUSA Rank
AFC Lightning Troup 00 B
GA #64
GSA 00/01B ECNL Composite
GA #19
GSA 00/01B SCCL
GA #14
GSA 01B ECNL-
GSA 02 Boys ECNL
GA #2
GSA NORTH 00/01B PREMIER-
PSA RIVER PLATE
TN #10
TCSA U19 Boys-
UFA Norcross 00/01 Boys Red
GA #45
YMCA Arsenal Rome 00B
GA #35
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy