Teams by Division

U15 Girls Premier

Team
Charlotte SA ECNL GU14
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL
NSA Belles 15
Rush Union G2006 Rush
Team
Concorde Fire 06G SCCL Premier
GSA 06G SCCL
GSA North 06G Premier
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL

U15 Girls White

Team
AFC Lightning 06G Gold
AFC Lightning Troup 06G
Augusta Arsenal 06G
Concorde Fire 06G Central White SCCL P3
GSA South 06G Premier
SSA Chelsea 06G Blue 1

U15 Boys Premier

Team
Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite SCCL
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL
GSA 06B SCCL
GSA 07B ECNL

U15 Boys Red

Team
Charlotte SA Blue RL
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL Elite
GSA North 06B Premier
MOBA 06

U15 Boys White

Team
2006 Rush Union Royal
Atlanta Fire 2006 Premier
Atlanta Fire South 2006 Elite
UFA 06B Gold

U15 Boys Black

Team
GSA North 06B Red
GSA South 06B Premier
SSA 06B White SCCL-P3
SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2

U16 Girls Premier

Team
AFC Lightning 05G NPL
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL
JFC 06G ECNLR
SSA Chelsea 05G NPL
Team
Atlanta Fire 2005G Elite SCCL
BUSA 05 Girls
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL Premier
GSA South 05G Premier

U16 Girls White

Team
Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1
MOBA 05G
RYSA Lady Revs 2005
SSA Northside 05G Yellow

U16 Girls Black

Team
GSA North 05G Premier
GSA South 05G Red
Southern SSA 05G Green BG
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue

U16 Boys Premier

Team
Afc Lightning 05b Gold
Cfc Red Star 05b Elite
GSA 06B ECNL
IAFC Blues 05B Premier

U16 Boys Red

Team
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCL
Concorde Fire 06 Boys ECNL Premier
GSA 05B SCCL
Rush Union B2005 Rush

U16 Boys White

Team
Atlanta Fire South 05B Elite
GSA South 05B Premier
Lsa sharks 05 gold
Rush Union 2005B Royal
SSA Cartersville 05B
SSA Chelsea 05B Green AL

U16 Boys Black

Team
AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold
GSA 05B SCCL Premier
GSA North 05B Red
GSA South 05B Red
Rysa Revolution 05 Blue
SSA Northside 05B Select Yellow 2

U17 Girls Premier

Team
AFC Lightning 04G NPL
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL
GSA 04G SCCL
MOBA 04G
SSA 04G SCCL
SSA Chelsea 04G SAPL
Team
Atlanta Fire South 04G Elite
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL Elite
GSA North 04G Premier
STEAMERS FC 04G PREMIER

U17 Girls White

Team
AFC Lightning 04G Gold
Atlanta Fire South 04G Premier 2
Augusta Arsenal 04G Gold
SSA Chelsea 04G Black
SSA Northside 04G Select Yellow 1
UFA 04G Black

U17 Boys Premier

Team
CFC Red Star 04B Elite
GSA 04B SCCL
GSA 05B ECNL
NSA Hammers 17

U17 Boys Red

Team
Afc Lightning 04b Gold
All IN FC Sugar Hill 04b Gold
GSA North 04B Premier
LSA Sharks 04B Gold
SSA 04B Blue JT
SSA 04B White
UFA South GA 04B Premier

U17 Boys White

Team
AFC Lightning Troup 04B
All IN FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver
GSA North 04B Red
UFA 04B Gold

U17 Boys Black

Team
AFC Lightning 04B Red
GSA North 04B White
GSA South 04B Premier
UFA 04B Black

U19 Girls Premier

Team
Atlanta Fire United South 02G SCCL
GSA 02/03G SCCL
NSA Belles 19
UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier
Team
AFC Lightning Griffin '03 Gold
Concorde Fire Central 02/03 SCCL
Lady Chiefs 02 Premier
Roswell Santos 02G Blue
RYSA Lady Revolution '03
SSA 02/03G SCCL

U19 Girls White

Team
All-in FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - Gpl
Concorde Fire 02G SCCL Premier
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
GSA North 02/03G Premier
Southside Heat
SSA 02/03G Green SCCL P1
SSA 02G Blue SCCL-P1

U19 Girls Black

Team
AFC Lightning 02G Gold
AFC Lightning Troup 03G
Columbus SC
LSA Sharks 02 Premier
RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Silver

U19 Boys Premier

Team
CNTBU Tampa Bay United TBU-OSSA 2002
GSA 02/03B ECNL
GSA 02/03B SCCL
GSA 04B ECNL

U19 Boys Red

Team
Atlanta Fire 02/03 Elite
CFC Red Star 02/03 Elite
GSA North 02/03B Premier
Roswell Santos 03 Blue

U19 Boys White

Team
AFC Troup 02B
Concorde Fire 02/03 SCCL P
FC Montgomery 02/03 Boys
GSA North 02/03B Red
Legion FC 02 Boys Elite
Legion FC 02 Boys Premier
NTH 02/03 Classic Premier
RYSA o2/03 Blue

U19 Boys Black

Team
Afc Lightning 03 Red
GSA South 02/03B Red
NTH NASA B02/03SCCL Premier III
UFA 02/03B Black

U19 Boys Silver

Team
AFC Lightning 03B Black
GSA North 02/03B White
Madison Blaze U19
Rush Union B2002 Black
RYSA Revolution 02 Silver
SSA Select Blue 2
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy