Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Premier

TeamState
Concorde Fire 15B Central BlackGA
Georgia Impact SC 15B EliteGA
GSA North 15B PremierGA
GSA South 15B PremierGA

Under 08 Boys Red

TeamState
Concorde Fire 15B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire North 15B BlackGA
GSA North 15B RedGA
SSA 15B Academy IGA

Under 09 Girls Premier

TeamState
Georgia Impact SC 14G EliteGA
GSA North 14G PremierGA
GSA South 14G AcademyGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 09 Girls Red

TeamState
2014 Concorde RedGA
Ambush SC G14 RedGA
Georgia Impact SC 14G PremierGA
GSA North 14G RedGA

Under 09 Girls White

TeamState
CF North 2014G BlackGA
GSA North 14G WhiteGA
GSA North 15G PremierGA
GSA South 15/16 G Jr AcademyGA
Rush Union Dekalb Academy G2014GA
SSA 14G Black A1 14/15GA

Under 09 Boys Premier

TeamState
Concorde Fire 2014B Central BlackGA
GSA North 14B PremierGA
NTH NASA 14B EliteGA
NTH Nasa 14B Elite MiltonGA

Under 09 Boys Red

TeamState
CF 14B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire North 2014B BlackGA
NTH NASA 14B PremierGA
SSA 14B Yellow EliteGA

Under 09 Boys White

TeamState
CF- AIS U9 BlackGA
Concorde Fire 2014B Central RedGA
Georgia Impact SC 14B PremierGA
GSA North 14B RedGA
NTH NASA 14B SelectGA
SSA 14B Yellow PremierGA

Under 09 Boys Black

TeamState
All-In FC Buford B14 GoldGA
B2014 Rush Union BlackGA
Concorde Fire North 2014B WhiteGA
GSA North 14B WhiteGA
NTH NASA 14B ClassicGA
SSA 14B Black Academy IGA
SSA Northside 2014B Academy IGA
UFA Metro Atlanta '14 PremierGA

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamState
Concorde Fire 14B Cobb BlackGA
Georgia Impact SC 14B GoldGA
GSA North 14B BlackGA
GSA South 14B Academy RedGA
NTH NASA 14B RoyalGA
SSA 14B Black Academy IIGA

Under 10 Girls Premier

TeamState
CF 14G Central BlackGA
Concorde Fire Central 13G WhiteGA
Georgia Impact SC 13G EliteGA
SSA 13G Black EliteGA

Under 10 Girls Red

TeamState
Ambush SC G13 WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 13G Central RedGA
GSA North 13G RedGA
SSA 13G Yellow EliteGA

Under 10 Girls White

TeamState
Concorde Fire 13G Central GoldGA
Concorde Fire 2013 Girls SilverGA
Georgia Impact SC 13G PremierGA
Rush Union G2013 RoyalGA

Under 10 Boys Premier

TeamState
Concorde Fire 13B West BlackGA
GSA North 13B PremierGA
NTH-NASA 13 Elite MiltonGA
SSA 13B Yellow EliteGA

Under 10 Boys Red

TeamState
AFC Lightning 13B GoldGA
CF- AIS Black U9GA
Concorde Fire 13B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb BlackGA
Georgia Impact 13B EliteGA
GSA North 13B RedGA

Under 10 Boys White

TeamState
CF 13B Central RedGA
Concorde Fire 13B North BlackGA
FC Sudamerica 13/14BGA
GSA North 13B WhiteGA
GSA South 14B AcademyGA
MAYS Striker 13B BlueGA
SSA 13B Yellow PremierGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13B PremierGA

Under 10 Boys Black

TeamState
AFC Lightning 13B RedGA
CF- AIS U10 WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 13B Central GoldGA
DDYSC Wolves 13B NavyGA
GSA North 13B BlackGA
SSA 13B Blue Academy IGA

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamState
ASC Wolves 7GA
Concorde Fire 13B Cobb WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 13B SilverGA
Georgia Impact SC 13B GoldGA
GSA South 13B WhiteGA
SSA 13B Black Academy IGA
SSA 13B Yellow Academy 2GA
SSA White 13B AcademyGA

Under 11 Girls Premier

TeamState
Concorde Fire Central 13G BlackGA
Georgia Impact SC 12G EliteGA
GSA North 12G RedGA
GSA North 13G PremierGA

Under 11 Girls Red

TeamState
All-In FC U11GA
Concorde Fire 12G Central RedGA
GSA North 12G WhiteGA
Rush Union Dekalb G2012 RoyalGA
SSA 12G Black PremierGA
SSA Northside 2012G EliteGA

Under 11 Girls White

TeamState
Concorde Fire 2012G Central GoldGA
GSA North 12G BlackGA
GSA South 12G Academy PremierGA
Rush Union Dekalb G2012 BlackGA

Under 11 Boys Premier

TeamState
Ambush SC B12 RedGA
CF 12B Central BlackGA
Concorde Fire North 12B BlackGA
GSA North 12B PremierGA
NTH NASA 12B EliteGA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonGA
SSA 2012B Yellow EliteGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 12B PremierGA

Under 11 Boys Red

TeamState
Concorde Fire 12B Central WhiteGA
Concorde Fire 12B Cobb BlackGA
Concorde Fire 12B West BlackGA
Concorde Fire 13B Central BlackGA
GSA South 13B Academy PremierGA
MAYS Striker 12B WhiteGA
NTH NASA 12B PremierGA
SSA 12B Black PremierGA

Under 11 Boys White

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012B RedGA
CF- AIS 2012 BlackGA
Concorde Fire 2012B Central RedGA
FC Sudamerica 12BGA
GSA South 12B PremierGA
Rush Union B2012 RoyalGA
SSA 12B Blue PremierGA
SSA 12B Yellow PremierGA

Under 11 Boys Black

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012B BlackGA
Alliance SC 2012B RedGA
GSA North 12B RedGA
NTH NASA 12B SelectGA

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamState
DDYSC Wolves 12B NavyGA
GSA North 12B WhiteGA
GSA South 12B RedGA
NTH NASA 12B ClassicGA

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2012B WhiteGA
Alliance SC 2012B BlueGA
Ambush SC B2012 GreyGA
Concorde Fire North 12B WhiteGA
Rush Union 2012B BlackGA
Rush Union B2013 RoyalGA
SSA 12B Black Academy IIGA
SSA 12B Blue Academy IGA

Under 12 Girls Premier

TeamState
11G Pre-GA-MPGA
11G Pre-GA-SHGA
CF 11G SCCL Champions - HernandezGA
CF 2012G Central BlackGA
Georgia Impact SC 11G EliteGA
GSA 11G ECNL Dev 2GA

Under 12 Girls Red

TeamState
All-In FC Sugar Hill GirlsGA
CF 11 G Central BlackGA
Oconee Flamingos SCGA
Rush Union G2011 BlackGA
SSA 11G Black PremierGA
SSA 11G YellowGA

Under 12 Girls White

TeamState
2011 Concorde WhiteGA
2011G Red CentralGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 11G SilverGA
CF - AIS U12 GirlsGA
Georgia Impact SC 11G PremierGA
GSA North 11G PremierGA
SSA 11G Yellow AcademyGA
SSA White 2012/11GGA

Under 12 Boys Premier

TeamState
Ambush SC B11 RedGA
Concorde Fire 11B Central BlackGA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 1st TeamGA
SSA 2011 Pre-MLS IGA

Under 12 Boys Red

TeamState
Atlanta Fire South 11B EliteGA
Concorde North 11B BlackGA
GSA North 11B PremierGA
SSA 2011 Pre-MLS IIGA

Under 12 Boys White

TeamState
ASC Wolves 9GA
Concorde Fire Central 2011B SCCL2GA
FC Sudamerica 11B Pre-GPLGA
GSA North 11B RedGA
GSA South 11B PremierGA
SSA 11B Black PremierGA
SSA 11B Blue PremierGA
Triumph Mtn 11 BoysGA

Under 12 Boys Black

TeamState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 11B GoldGA
CF 11B Central BlackGA
Georgia Impact SC 11B EliteGA
Georgia Revolution FC 2011 EliteGA
GSA North 11B WhiteGA
Rush Union B2011 RoyalGA

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamState
AFC Lightning 2011B BlackGA
Concorde Fire 11B West WhiteGA
GSA North 11B BlackGA
GSA South 11B WhiteGA
Roswell Santos 2011B 5th TeamGA
Rush Union B2011 CinzaGA
SSA 11B WhiteGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 11B RedGA
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy