Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
Crossfire 13Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS
GCU2013Gulf Coast United FCMS
HFC Storm 13Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS

Under 09 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Academy 2013Southern States SoccerMS
BFC 2013 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
GCU 2013 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
MS Rush Madison 2013B Premier WhiteMississippi RushMS

Under 09 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
BFC 2013 Boys EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
GCU 2013 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS
Hfc thunderHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
HFC Thunder 14Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MSR AcademyMississippi ReignMS

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
Crossfire 12Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS
HFC Storm 2012 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
PBFC Rush 2012GPBFC RUSHFL

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys MaroonAFC Mobile AcademyAL
Bayside Rush 12 BoysBayside RushFL
HFC Thunder '12Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
VSO Cannon 2012BCannon SC & Vicksburg Soccer OrgMS

Under 10 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Academy (2) 2012Southern States SoccerMS
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys GoldAFC Mobile AcademyAL
Brilla JUNIORS Boys 2012-13 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
GCU 2012 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
HFC Thunder '12 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush Madison 2013B PremierMississippi RushMS

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
BFC 2011 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC Storm 2011 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
PBFC Rush 2011GPBFC RUSHFL

Under 11 Girls Bronze Division

TeamClubState
BFC 11/12 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS
HFC Storm 2011 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
LJCSC Crossfire 11Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS
Stone United Storm 2011 GirlsStone United StormMS

Under 10 Girls 9V9 Division

TeamClubState
AFC Central 12G South AcademyAlabama FCAL
BFC 2012 Girls PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
GCU 2011/12 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
HFC Storm 2012Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Academy B-11Southern States SoccerMS
BFC 2011 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
IFC 2011 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush Madison 11B PremierMississippi RushMS

Under U11 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Alabama FC Central 12B South RedBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL
Bayside Rush 11 Boys BlueBayside RushFL
Crossfire 11/12Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS
HFC Thunder 2011Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
SMSC Elite 2011 Boys BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 10 Boys 9v9 Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
IFC 12 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS
MS Rush 12B Jackson EliteMississippi RushMS
MS Rush 2012B Madison PremierMississippi RushMS

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC 10 SCCL - 2Alabama FCAL
HFC Storm 2010 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS RUSH 2010 Girls Jackson EliteMississippi RushMS
PBFC Rush 2010GPBFC RUSHFL

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Academy (2) 2010Southern States SoccerMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC Thunder '10Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MSR 2010/2012 BoysMississippi ReignMS

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls BlueBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC Storm 09Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
LJCSC Crossfire 09/10Laurel-Jones County Club (LJCSC)MS
SMSC Elite 09 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 12/13 Girls 11v11 Division

TeamClubState
BFC 09/10 Girls EliteBrandon Futbol ClubMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
GCU 2009 GirlsGulf Coast United FCMS
Hattiesburg Futbol Club 2010 StormHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Alabama FC 09B ECRLAlabama FCAL
Coastal Rush 09 Boys NPLCoastal Rush (FL)FL
HFC Thunder 09Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush 09B Premier IMississippi RushMS

Under 13 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
BFC 2009 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC 2009 WhiteHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
IFC 09 Boys GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS

Under 13 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
FFC Alliance 09BFFC AllianceMS
MS Rush 10B Madison PremierMississippi RushMS
MSR 2009/2010 BoysMississippi ReignMS
Stone United Storm 09 BStone United StormMS

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
BRSC 08 G Black KBBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LA
HFC Storm 08 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush 08G Premier IMississippi RushMS
SMSC Elite 08 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Academy (2) 2008Southern States SoccerMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2008-09 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC Thunder 08Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
U14 Boys EliteGeorge Greene Soccer Assn (GGSA)MS

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
Gulf Coast United 07 Girls -BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
HFC STORM '07 NAVYHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS

Under U14/15 Girls Silver Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
Gulf Coast United 08 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
MSR 2007/2008 GirlsMississippi ReignMS
PBFC 07/08 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL

Under 15 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Academy 07/08Southern States SoccerMS
BFC 2007 Boys PremierBrandon Futbol ClubMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
MS Rush 08B PremierMississippi RushMS

Under 15 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
MSR 2007/2008 BoysMississippi ReignMS
SMSC Elite 2007 Boys Jackson CoSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS
Stone United Storm 07 BStone United StormMS
Thunder 07Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Alliance FC 06 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys BlueBrilla JUNIORSMS
MS Rush 07B PremierMississippi RushMS
MS Rush United 06 B EliteMS Rush UnitedMS

Under 16 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys WhiteBrilla JUNIORSMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
GCU 06 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMS
Madison ThunderMississippi RushMS
Thunder 06Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2005-06 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC STORM '06Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
MS Rush United 06 G SelectMS Rush UnitedMS
SMSC Elite 06 GirlsSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 17 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
GCU 05 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
MS Rush United 04/05 B SelectMS Rush UnitedMS
MSR 05-07 BoysMississippi ReignMS
NLU 05 BoysNorth Louisiana United (NLU)LA

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
03/04 GirlsGulf Coast United FCMS
Brilla JUNIORS 2003-04 GirlsBrilla JUNIORSMS
BRSC 03/04 G Red LBBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LA
GCU 05 Girls BlueGulf Coast United FCMS
Hfc Storm 03/04 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
PBFC RUSH 2003 GirlsPBFC RUSHFL
SMSC Elite 04G DiamondsSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Brilla JUNIORS 2003-04 BoysBrilla JUNIORSMS
HFC 03/04 BOYSHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
HFC Thunder 05 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS
NLU 04 BoysNorth Louisiana United (NLU)LA
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy