Weather Updatesclick here

Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
Cullman United 12 boysALAccepted
Hoover Jr Phantoms 2012 BlueALAccepted
Hoover Jr Phantoms 2012 WhiteALAccepted
Steamers 12 Man UnitedALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Fire 12 RedALAccepted

Under 10 Girls Copa

TeamStateStatus
Attack 11 AC MilanALAccepted
Attack 11 Inter MilanALAccepted
Attack 12 AjaxALAccepted
Hoover Lady Jr Phantoms 2012ALAccepted
Lady JR Phantoms 2011ALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Blaze 11 WhiteALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Blaze 12 RedALAccepted
TUSC Academy Girls 2012ALAccepted

Under 10 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 11 WhiteALAccepted
Fusion 11ALAccepted
Hoover Jr Phantoms 2011 BlueALAccepted
Steamers 11 Crystal PalaceALAccepted

Under 10 Boys Samba

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 11 BlackALAccepted
BUSA 11 GreyALAccepted
Hoover Phantoms 2011 WhiteALAccepted
Steamers 11 ArsenalALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Fire 11 RedALAccepted
Trussville USC Fire 11 WhiteALAccepted

Under 11 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 11 BlueALAccepted
Columbus United 2010 BoysMSAccepted
FC Montgomery 2010BALAccepted
Hoover Jr Phantoms 2010 BlueALAccepted
Steamers 10 Bayern MunichALAccepted
Trussville USC Acad Fire 10 RedALAccepted

Under 11 Boys Samba

TeamStateStatus
2010 SYSA StormALAccepted
Homewood Red 10BALAccepted
IFC 10 Boys GreyMSAccepted
Steamers 10 StuttgartALAccepted

Under 12 Girls Copa

TeamStateStatus
Hernando Express GirlsMSAccepted
Hoover Lady Jr. Phantoms 10ALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 09 GirlsALAccepted
HSC Rec HurricanesALAccepted

Under 12 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
APR-Marasckin REDALAccepted
FC Montgomery 09B BlueALAccepted
Hoover Phantoms 2009 BlueALAccepted
Steamers 09 WhiteALAccepted
Trussville United Fire 09 WhiteALAccepted
Wetumpka United SC 09ALAccepted

Under 13 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
CALERA EAGLES FCALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 08 Boys IIALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 09 BoysALAccepted
Stones River FC 2008 BoysTNAccepted

Under 14 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
Busa 07 Select BoysALAccepted
CUSC 07/08 BoysALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 08 BoysALAccepted
IFC 07 Boys GreyMSAccepted
Phantoms 2007 WhiteALAccepted

Under 15 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
BUSA 06 SouthALAccepted
FCD-EC 07B Select IFLAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 06 Boys IIALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 07 BoysALAccepted
HSC REC Cole/Stone 06BALAccepted
Phantoms 2006 WhiteALAccepted

Under 16 Girls Copa

TeamStateStatus
BSC Lady Ambassadors 07G GoldALAccepted
Hoover Lady Phantoms 05/06ALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 06 GirlsALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 07 GirlsALAccepted

Under 17 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
Hoover-Vestavia 05 BoysALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 06 BoysALAccepted
IFC 05 Boys RedMSAccepted
Phantoms 2004 BlueALAccepted
Phantoms 2005 BlueALAccepted

Under 19 Boys Copa

TeamStateStatus
Fusion / MCALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 03-02 BoysALAccepted
Hoover-Vestavia 04 BoysALAccepted
IFC Boys Red 03MSAccepted
Phantoms 02-03 Team 1ALAccepted

Under 19 Boys Samba

TeamStateStatus
ESS United 03ALAccepted
FC Montgomery 02/03 BoysALAccepted
Fire 02ALAccepted
Phantoms 02-03 Team 2ALAccepted
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy