Teams by Division

Under 08 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
BFC 2013 Girls Premier 
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2013/14G 
Pandemic 
VSO 2013 Girls River Belles 

Under 08 Girls Second Division

TeamNationals
Blue Wave 
HFC '13G Rec Plus 
JFC Arsenal U8 Girls 
JFC Benfica 
VSO River Belles 2014G 

Under 8 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
BFC 2013 Boys Premier 
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2013 Boys 
JFC Chelsea U8 
NWRAA 2013B Stars 

Under 08 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2014 Boys 
Greenville Blues 2013/14 Boys 
HFC '13B Rec Plus 
MFC Rush Cadets 2013B Blue 

Under 09 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls 
HFC Storm 2012 
Lady Wolfpack FC 
MFC Rush Cadets 2012G Blue 

Under 09 Girls Second Division

TeamNationals
2012 VSO Girls 
Greenville Blues 2012/13 Girls 
JFC Juventus U9 Girls 
MFC Rush Cadets 2012G White 

Under 09 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys Clinton 
HFC Thunder '12 
IFC 2012 Boys 
JFC Milan 

Under 09 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS Boys 2012 
JFC Olympiakos U9 
MFC Oxford 2012 Boys 
MFC Rush Cadets 2012B Blue 
MFC Rush Cadets 2012B White 
VSO vipers 

Under 10 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls Clinton 
Brilla JUNIORS Academy 2011 Girls 
JFC Liverpool 
MFC Rush Cadets 2011G Blue 
MFC Rush Cadets 2011G White 
NWRAA 2011 Girls Rec-Plus 

Under 10 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
BFC 2011 Boys Premier 
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys Clinton 
Greenville Blues 2011/12 Boys 
MS Rush Madison 11B Premier 
Rush 2011B Jackson 

Under 10 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
HFC '11B Rec Plus 
JFC Barcelona 
Memphis FC Oxford 11 Boys 
MFC Oxford Red 2011 
MFC Rush Cadets 2011B Blue 
NWRAA 2011 Boys Stars 

Under 11 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Hattiesburg Futbol Club 2010 Storm 
MFC Oxford 2010G 
MS Rush 2010 Girls Elite 
VSO River Belles 2010 

Under 11 Girls Second Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls Clinton 
HFC Storm 2011 Navy 
IFC 10 Girls Grey 
MFC Rush Cadets 2010G Blue 

Under 11 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
2010/11 Lobos Rush Black 
BFC 2010 Boys Premier 
IFC 10 Boys Red 
MS Rush 10B Jackson Premier 

Under 11 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
BFC 2010 Boys Elite 
Memphis Futbol Oxford 2010 
MS Rush 10B Madison Elite 
MS Rush Jackson 10B Elite 

Under 11 Boys Third Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys Clinton 
Covington FC Heat 2010 
MFC Rush Cadets 2010B Blue 
MS Rush 11B Madison Elite 

Under 12 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Arsenal 
BSA Lightning 
Memphis FC Oxford 09 Girls 
MFC Rush Cadets 2009G Blue 
NWRAA U12 Girls Rec Plus 

Under 12 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
FFC Alliance 09B 
HFC 
MS Rush Jackson 09B Elite 
VSO 

Under 13 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Girls Clinton 
IFC 08 Girls Grey 
MS Rush 08G Premier II 
TUSC 08 Girls 

Under 13 Girls Second Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Clinton 
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Flowood 
HFC Storm 09 
IFC 09 Girls Grey 
IFC 09G Mojo 
MS Rush Madison 09G Elite 

Under 13 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys Clinton 
HFC Thunder 09 
Ms Rush Jackson 09B Premier 
MS Rush Madison 09B Premier 

Under 13 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
BFC 2009 Girls Premier 
Brilla JUNIORS 2008-09 Boys Clinton 
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys Clinton 
Delta Blues 
IFC 09 Boys Grey 
Ms Rush 08B Elite Blue 

Under 14 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
BFC 2006-07 Girls Elite 
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Girls Clinton 
IFC 06 Girls Grey 
Southern States Soccer G06/07 

Under 14 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
07B Louisiana Fire Navy 
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys Flowood 
IFC 07 Boys Red 
MS Rush 07B Elite 

Under 14 Boys Second Division

TeamNationals
Arsenal II 
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys 
IFC 07/08 Boys Grey 
Madison Thunder 
Revolution 

Under 15-17 Girls First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2005-06 Girls 
MS Rush United 04 Girls Elite 
MS Rush United 05 Girls Elite 
Southern States Soccer Academy G04 

Under 15 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
06B Louisiana Fire Grey 
Brilla JUNIORS 05/06 Boys 
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys Flowood 
MS Rush 06B Jackson Elite 
Thunder 06 

Under 16 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys Clinton 
MS Rush United 05 Boys Elite 
MS Rush United 05 Boys Select 
SWJSL Burks 

Under 17-19 Boys First Division

TeamNationals
Brilla JUNIORS 2002 Boys 
MS Rush United 03 Boys Elite 
MS Rush United 04 Boys Elite 
MS Rush United 04 Boys Select 
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy