Teams by Division

Under 7 Coed Birch Division

TeamClubState
MK BD BlazeMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
MK Gsc U7b AvengersMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK MW FalconsMilwaukee Kickers - MidwestWI
MK TO U7b LiverpoolMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MKSU U7 Ice EMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
RUSH WI SE U7G BlackRush WI SoutheastWI

Under 7 Coed Hickory Division

TeamClubState
MK BD U7B PumasMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
MK Gsc U7b DragonsMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK MU U7 HailstormMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
MK NB U7 RomaMilwaukee Kickers - New BerlinWI

Under 8 Girls Birch Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U8g Toros BlueMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
FC Wisconsin U8 GirlsFC Wisconsin (WI)WI
MK BD WildcatsMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
MK Infc Rec U08 Girls AttackersMilwaukee Kickers - INFCWI
MK TO AtlantisMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
Polonia '13 Red EaglesPolonia Soccer ClubWI

Under 8 Girls Hickory Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U8g Toros RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
FC Wisconsin U7 GirlsFC Wisconsin (WI)WI
MK Falls U8G ThunderMilwaukee Kickers - FallsWI
MK TO BarracudaMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MK TO Tidal WaveMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
Polonia '13 White EaglesPolonia Soccer ClubWI

Under 8 Coed Birch Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U8b Toros BlueMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
Academy South U8b Toros RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
INFC U08 Boys Coleman/OliveiraInter Northshore FCWI
WCFC Arsenal U8Washington County FCWI
WCFC Dynamo U8Washington County FCWI

Under 8 Coed Hickory Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U8b Toros BlackMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
INFC U08 Boys RogerioInter Northshore FCWI
RUSH WI SE U8 BlueRush WI SoutheastWI
WCFC Raptors U8Washington County FCWI

Under 8 Coed Oak Division

TeamClubState
MK Gsc U8b - ImpactMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK GT DynamoMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK MU U8 MonsoonsMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
MK NI U8b Sonic HedgehogsMilwaukee Kickers - NicoletWI
MK TO U8b Red Panda PowerMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MKSU U8 TimbersMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI

Under 8 Coed Pine Division

TeamClubState
Freeport ForceFreeport Soccer Club (IL)IL
MK BD SharksMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
MK Gsc U8b - FireMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK MU U8 CyclonesMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
MK NB LiverpoolMilwaukee Kickers - New BerlinWI

Under 9 Girls Birch Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U9g Toros RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
FC Wisconsin U9 GirlsFC Wisconsin (WI)WI
INFC U09 Girls GrossInter Northshore FCWI
MKSC Academy U9 Girls BlueMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
MKSC Academy U9 Girls RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
PSUnited U9G RedPewaukee Sussex United (PSU)WI

Under 9 Girls Hickory Division

TeamClubState
GSC Academy 2011G RedMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
KASL CheetahsKenosha Area Soccer LeagueWI
MK BD PanthersMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
MK GSC 2011G Academy BlackMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK Infc Rec U09 Girls ScorpiusMilwaukee Kickers - INFCWI
MK ME Silver BassMilwaukee Kickers - Milwaukee EastWI

Under 9 Coed Birch Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U9b Toros BlueMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
Academy South U9b Toros RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
GSC U9B BlackMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
INFC U09 Boys OliveiraInter Northshore FCWI
INFC U09 Boys RichInter Northshore FCWI
MKSC Academy U9 BoysMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
RUSH WI SE U9 BlueRush WI SoutheastWI
WCFC United U9Washington County FCWI

Under 9 Coed Hickory Division

TeamClubState
MK Falls U9B QuakeMilwaukee Kickers - FallsWI
MK MU U9 ThunderMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
MK NI U9b LightningMilwaukee Kickers - NicoletWI
MK TO U9b EvertonMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MK TO U9b HippogriffMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MKSU U9 BADGERS WMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI

Under 9 Coed Oak Division

TeamClubState
GSC U9B RedMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK MW HawksMilwaukee Kickers - MidwestWI
MK NB NewcastleMilwaukee Kickers - New BerlinWI
MK NI U9b ThunderMilwaukee Kickers - NicoletWI
MK TO GriffinMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI

Under 10 Girls Birch Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U10g Toros RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
FC Wisconsin U10 GirlsFC Wisconsin (WI)WI
INFC U10 Girls ColemanInter Northshore FCWI
INFC U10 Girls RuminskiInter Northshore FCWI
MKSC Academy U10 Girls RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
PSUnited U10G RedPewaukee Sussex United (PSU)WI

Under 10 Girls Hickory Division

TeamClubState
Freeport ForceFreeport Soccer Club (IL)IL
MK Falls U10G FrostMilwaukee Kickers - FallsWI
MK GSC U10 SpiritsMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
MK MG U10g ZebrasMilwaukee Kickers - MuskegoWI

Under 10 Coed Birch Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U10b Toros BlueMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
Academy South U10b Toros RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
INFC U10 Boys ColemanInter Northshore FCWI
INFC U10 Boys RichInter Northshore FCWI
MKSC Academy U10 Boys RedMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
PSU '10 Red AcademyPewaukee Sussex United (PSU)WI
RUSH WI SE U10 BlueRush WI SoutheastWI
RUSH WI SE U10 SilverRush WI SoutheastWI

Under 10 Coed Hickory Division

TeamClubState
Academy South U10b Toros BlackMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
INFC U10 Boys HolmesInter Northshore FCWI
MK GSC U10B AcademyMilwaukee Kickers - GermantownWI
PSU '10 Black AcademyPewaukee Sussex United (PSU)WI
RUSH WI SE U10 BlackRush WI SoutheastWI
RUSH WI SE U10 WhiteRush WI SoutheastWI

Under 10 Coed Oak Division

TeamClubState
Kick SC DiablosKick Soccer ClubWI
MK Falls U10B AvalancheMilwaukee Kickers - FallsWI
MK TO AtmosphereMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MKSU U10 Galaxy EMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
Simba U10Milwaukee Simba SCWI

Under 10 Coed Pine Division

TeamClubState
MK NI U10b FirebirdsMilwaukee Kickers - NicoletWI
MK TO U10b CycloneMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MKSU U10 DYNAMO EMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
SC Wave FusionSC Wave GreendaleWI

Under 11 Girls Division

TeamClubState
ME Sting RaysMilwaukee Kickers - Milwaukee EastWI
MK BD BobcatsMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
MK Infc Rec U11 Girls FlashMilwaukee Kickers - INFCWI
MK MW CrowsMilwaukee Kickers - MidwestWI

Under 11 Coed Division

TeamClubState
MK Infc U11b LynxMilwaukee Kickers - INFCWI
MK MU 09 HurricanesMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
MKSU U11 CREW WMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
MKSU U11 RAPIDS EMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI

Under 12 Girls Division

TeamClubState
KASL PanthersKenosha Area Soccer LeagueWI
Lakers U12 GirlsLake Geneva LakersWI
MK Falls LightningMilwaukee Kickers - FallsWI
MK MU IceMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
SCW New Berlin HawksSC WaveWI

Under 12 Coed Birch Division

TeamClubState
Evansville SC ForceEvansville SC (WI)WI
Hartford Soccer ClubHartford SidelinersWI
KASL DragonsKenosha Area Soccer LeagueWI
MK MU TornadoMilwaukee Kickers - MukwonagoWI
MK SE CosmosMilwaukee Kickers SC (MKSC)WI
MK TO StormMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI

Under 12 Coed Hickory Division

TeamClubState
Central FalconsCentral Soccer ClubWI
MK ME Barracudas, FCMilwaukee Kickers - Milwaukee EastWI
MK NB BelfastMilwaukee Kickers - New BerlinWI
MK TO U12b CyclonesMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
MK TO U12b RiptideMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI
SCW NB SoundersSC New Berln WaveWI

Under 14 Girls Division

TeamClubState
INFC TornadosMilwaukee Kickers - INFCWI
MK Falls U14/15 Lady IndiansMilwaukee Kickers - FallsWI
MK Infc Rec U14 Girls WalesMilwaukee Kickers - INFCWI
MK NI U13 DragonsMilwaukee Kickers - NicoletWI
MK SU CheetahsMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
TO IrisMilwaukee Kickers - TosaWI

Under 14 Coed Division

TeamClubState
BD LionsMilwaukee Kickers - Brown DeerWI
Central FalconsCentral Soccer ClubWI
MK SU StingraysMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
Mksu U13/14 DuglugerMilwaukee Kickers - SouthwestWI
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy