Teams by Division

U7 Coed Atletico Madrid Division

Team
Hartford Tigers
MK MU U7B Typhoons
Polonia 14 Red Eagles
SC Wave Washington 14 Black COED
SC Wave Washington 14 Yellow
United Serbs

U8 Girls Real Madrid Division

Team
MK Falls U7g Storm
MK Falls U8g Blaze
MK TO U7G Ladybugs
MKA South U8 Girls Blue
MKA South U8 Girls Red
Polonia '13 Grey Eagles
Polonia '13 White Eagles
Tosa Rainbow Stars

U8 Boys FC Barcelona Division

Team
GSC U8B Knights
MK TO Liverpool
MKA South U8 Boys Blue
MKA South U8 Boys Red
NI Raptors
Polonia 13 Grey Eagles
Polonia 13 White Eagles
Tosa Fire

U8 Coed Atletico Madrid Division

Team
Hartford Wildcats
Hartford Wolves
MK BD Blaze
MK Gsc U7b Dragons
MK MU U8 Hailstorm
RASA Jungle Green

U9 Girls Real Madrid Division

Team
MK TO Aqua F
MK TO Barracuda
MK TO Piranhas
MK TO Tidal Wave
MKA South U9 Girls Red
MKSC Academy U9 Girls Red
PWSC U9 Academy Girls
SCW Washington County 2012 Yellow Girls

U9 Boys FC Barcelona Division

Team
Delavan SC U9 Boys
MK TO Lion Brigade
MKA South U9 Boys Grey
MKA South U9 Boys Red
MKSC Academy U9 Boys Red

U9 Coed Atletico Madrid Division

Team
GSC Red
MK GT Dynamo
Port Mutiny
SC Wave Washington 12 Yellow

U10 Girls Real Madrid Division

Team
MK Brown Deer U10g Panthers
MK TO Bulldogs
MKA South U10 Girls Red
MKSC Academy U10 Girls Blue
MKSC Academy U10 Girls Red

U10 Boys FC Barcelona Division

Team
MK Falls U10 Warriors
MKA South U10 Boys Blue
MKA South U10 Boys Red
MKSC Academy U10 Boys Blue
MKSC Academy U10 Boys Red
Monona Grove U10B Hawks
NI Goaliaths
SCW Washington County 2011 Boys Yellow

U10 Coed Atletico Madrid Division

Team
MK BD Dynamo
MK MU Tsunami
MK Southern United Blues
MKSC NI U10 Thunder
O-Town Red U10
Polonia '11 White Eagles
Tosa Sphinx

U12 Girls Real Madrid Division

Team
BD Bobcats
Hartford Hurricanes
Kiel Raiders
Milwaukee Gold Germantown U11/12 Girls
PSU ATHENS U12 GIRLS

U12 Coed Atletico Madrid Division

Team
MK BD Cheetahs
MK INFC WFB Lynx
MK NB BELFAST
MK SW Crew
O-Town Blue U12

U14 Girls Real Madrid Division

Team
INFC U14/15G Wales
MK Falls
MK Tosa Iris
MKSC NI U14 Vipers
SCW NB Hawks
SCW NB Sky

U14 Boys FC Barcelona Division

Team
MK Infc U14 Galaxy Dragons
SCW NB Sounders
Southern United Duglegur
Wales SC Kickers

U14 Coed Atletico Madrid Division

Team
Hartford Cyclones
MK TO 13/14B Riptide
MKSU STORM
NSU Lobos
RSC Splash
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy