Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
11B FA PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
NTH Milton 11B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Super OchoLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA- Forsyth 11B FA RedGeorgiaGA

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Ambush SC 10G WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat 10G White-MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Lanier Sharks 10GLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Chelsea 10G Academy BlueSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
CHSC 2010C BoysCollins Hill Athletic Assn (CHSC)GA
GSA North 10B JuventusGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 10B NapoliGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA FUEGO SHARKSLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 10B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Forsyth 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
LSA 09GLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA 09G Wild ThingsLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 10G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 09G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Girls Navy

TeamClubState
NTH Milton 10G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 09G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 09G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
United FC - Furman 09G WhiteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
CFA Calhoun 2009 boysCorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
LSA AlacranesLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Forsyth 09B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
United FC - Furman 09B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 10 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
CHSC 2009B BoysCollins Hill Athletic Assn (CHSC)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 09B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys White

TeamClubState
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09B West BromNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Chelsea 09B White EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Forsyth 09B BronzeUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Forsyth 09B Bronze IIUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UMA Hankook FC 09BUMA Hankook - Auburn/MontgomeryAL
United FC Furman 09B WhiteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
NTH Tophat 08G Blue NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 08G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 08G White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 08G Blue PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
CFA Dalton Elite 08Correcaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
GSA South 08B BenficaGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 08B Red BullsNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 11 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
GSA North 08B CrewGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 08B GalaxyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Milton 08B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 08B TimbersNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Boys White

TeamClubState
CFA navy 08Correcaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
GSA North 08B EarthquakesGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 08B UnionNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 08B WhitecapsNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
United FC - Furman 08B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
LSA 07/08 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NGA 07GNorth Georgia Academy (NGA)GA
NTH Milton 07 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 07G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 07G White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 07 GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
Alianza Gold 07Alianza Soccer clubGA
CFA Archies '07BCorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
Georgia Express FC 07B EliteGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA North 07B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA

Under 12 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
GSA North 07B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 07B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 07B NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Nomads 2007/2008 BoysNomads United Soccer ClubTN
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Forsyth 07B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Forsyth 07B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UMA Hankook FC U12 EliteUMA Hankook - Auburn/MontgomeryAL

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2006 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH Lanier Sharks 06Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Milton 07G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 07G Gold NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
United FC - Furman 06G EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC
United FC-Furman 07G EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
CFA RomeCorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
Correcaminos 07 Boys EliteCorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
NTH NASA 06B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 06B Blue Select ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Mountains 06B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
United FC - Furman 06B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
CFA Archies '05Correcaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
CFA DALTON 05 ELITECorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
GSA 05B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA 06B ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA

Under 14 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2005 Gold-EastAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
CFA Dalton PremierCorrecaminos Futbol Academy (CFA)GA
Georgia Express FC 05B EliteGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA 06B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA

Under 14 Boys White

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2005 Gold-WestAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Georgia Rush 2005 GA Rush Boys AzulGeorgia RushGA
UFA JetsUnited Futbol AcademyGA
UFA Mountains 05B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 14/15 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
GA Rush 06 BlueGeorgia RushGA
Georgia Express 05 GirlsGeorgia Express FCGA
LSA 05 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Nomads 2005/2006 GirlsNomads United Soccer ClubTN
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy