Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
GA Rush G2011 BlueGeorgia RushGA
NTH-Lanier Sharks ‘11GLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-Tophat 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
All-In FC 11 Boys BlueAll In FCGA
LSA 11 WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
South 11B Inter MilanGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
UFA Forsyth 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 08/09 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012 BronzeAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 11B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 12C FAUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH Tophat 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 10 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat North 10 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat North 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 10G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 10G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
United FC - Furman 10G BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
All-In FC 10 Boys BlueAll In FCGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
DRW Black '10Dalton Red WolvesGA
GSA South 10B Bayern MunichGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC 2010B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA

Under 10 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010 RedAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GA Rush B2010 GreyGeorgia RushGA
GSA North 10B JuventusGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 10B Borussia DortmundGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 10B ArsenalNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 10B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys White

TeamClubState
Alliance SC '10UBAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
GSA North 10B NapoliGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 10B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 10B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Forsyth 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
LSA 09 Girls NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA 09GLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 09G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat North 09 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 11 Girls Navy

TeamClubState
All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill GirlsAll In FCGA
NTH-Tophat North 09 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat North 09 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
United FC Furman 09 Girls BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 11 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 09BAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Atlanta Fire 2009 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
EaglesLanier Soccer AssociationGA
GSA North 09B Sheffield UnitedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA

Under 11 Boys White

TeamClubState
All In FC 09B BlackAll In FCGA
Atlanta Fire 2009 BronzeAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 09B EspanyolGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
UFA Forsyth 09B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Forsyth 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
United FC Furman 09B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
GA Rush G2008 BlueGeorgia RushGA
LSA 08 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 08G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 08G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
All In 09 boysAll In FCGA
Georgia Express 09B Elite AlacranesGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA North 09B BarcelonaGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 08B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
United FC - Furman 09B EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 12 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
All-In FC 08 Boys BlackAll In FCGA
GA Rush B2008 GreyGeorgia RushGA
GSA North 08B BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 08B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 08B MarseilleNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 08B MonacoNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 08B BronzeUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
United FC - Furman 08B BlackUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
ESC 07 GirlsEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Kfc Crush DynamoKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
LSA 07 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH TH 07 White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 08 Gold IINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 07G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
All-In 2007 BoysAll In FCGA
ASC Gainesville Archies FCAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Georgia Express FC 07B EliteGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA South 08B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA

Under 13 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 07B NPLAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2007 SCCLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
ESC 07 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
IAFC Blues 07B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA

Under 12/13 Boys White

TeamClubState
GSA North 08B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Peachtree Ridge Lions 07BGeorgia Express FCGA
United FC - Furman 08B EliteUnited FC - FurmanSC

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2006 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
ESC 06 GirlsEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
NTH Lanier Sharks 06Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 06 Blue THNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2006 SCCLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
ESC 06 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
IAFC Blues 06B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 07 SelectLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA Arsenal - U14BLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Mountains 06B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 14/15 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
All-In FC 05 GirlsAll In FCGA
Atlanta Fire 2006 PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Impact SC 06G PremierCherokee ImpactGA
NTH Tophat 06 White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 14/15 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
ASC Gainesville Archies FCAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Georgia Alliance FCGeorgia Alliance CobbGA
GXFC 05B Elite Gainesville UnitedGeorgia Express FCGA
IAFC Blues 06B EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy