Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
GSA North 13B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 13B GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 13B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Mountains 13CUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 12G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues '12G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH-Tophat 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat North 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12G Black EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 12B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 12B GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 12B BayernNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 09 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
All-in FC Snellville 12BAll-In FC SnellvilleGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Atlanta Fire 2012B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 12B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 12B DortmundNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Mountains 12B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 09 Boys White

TeamClubState
All-In Sugar Hill 12B BlackAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Georgia Impact SC 12B PremierCherokee ImpactGA
LSA '12B NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 12B LeipzigNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 12B SchalkeNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat North 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 11G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09/10 Girls Navy

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 11GAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
GSA North 12G WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 11G NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-Tophat 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 11G Black EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Ssa 11G blue academy 1Southern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Mountains 11G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
All-In FC 11B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Georgia Express 11B AlacranesGeorgia Express FCGA
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 11B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 10 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
BUSA 2011B BlueBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL
Georgia Impact SC 11B PremierCherokee ImpactGA
NTH NASA 11B MilanNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11B NapoliNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 11B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys White

TeamClubState
BUSA 11 BlackBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL
NTH NASA 11B RomaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 11B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010G GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Atlanta Fire 2011G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
IAFC Blues 10G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat 10 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat North 10 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10G Black EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA 10G Blue PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 10G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
GSA North 10B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 10B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11B JuventusNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
GSA North 10B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA South 10B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH-NASA 10 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 11 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
Georgia Impact SC 10B EliteCherokee ImpactGA
GSA South 11B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys White

TeamClubState
AIFC U11B UNIONAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
All-In FC 10B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Alliance SC '10UBAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
BUSA 10 BlackBirmingham United SA (BUSA)AL
GSA North 11B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 10B Manchester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Smyrna AjaxNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Mountains 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G09 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues 09G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat 09G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09G Black EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
All In FC 09B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Atlanta Fire 2009 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Georgia Express 09B Elite AlacranesGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA North 09B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09B LilleNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 12 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
Alliance SC 09BAlliance Soccer Club (GA)GA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09B LyonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 09B MonacoNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 09B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 09B BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
ESC 08 GirlsEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
Georgia Impact SC 08G EliteCherokee ImpactGA
GSA South 08G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Knoxville Reds 09G AjaxKnoxville Reds FCTN
LSA 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA 09GLanier Soccer AssociationGA

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
GSA 08B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 08B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL PREMIER I MILTONNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
GSA North 08B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 08B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 08B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL PREMIER II MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 08B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys White

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 08B GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Atlanta Fire 2008 Elite SCCLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
ESC 08 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
ESC 09/10 Boys Pool A BlackEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
GSA North 08B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 09B MarseilleNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClubState
Georgia Express FC 07B EliteGeorgia Express FCGA
GSA 07B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA Archies FC 07Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA U14Lanier Soccer AssociationGA

Under 14 Boys Navy

TeamClubState
ESC 07 BoysEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
GSA North 07B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 07B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 07 SelectLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-NASA 07 SCCL 1 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 07B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 14 /15 Girls Gold

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2007G Elite SCCLAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
ESC 07 GirlsEasley Soccer Club (SC)SC
IAFC 07G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 07 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
LSA Sharks (06)Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA SoundersUnited Futbol AcademyGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy