Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls

Team
AFC 13G Central N Black
AFC 13G Central N Navy
AFC 13G Central N Red
AFC 13G Central S Red
Lady Jr Phantoms 13 Blue
Lady Jr Phantoms 13 White
Patriots 13 Girls
Red 13 Girls
Trussville Blaze 13G Red
Trussville Blaze 13G White
VHSC Attack 13 Dortmund

Under 09 Boys A/B

Team
AFC 13B Central N Navy
AFC 13B Central N Red
AFC 13B Central S Navy
AFC 13B Central S Red
Jr Phantoms 13 Blue
Jr Phantoms 13 White
Trussville Fire 13B Red

Under 09 Boys C/D

Team
AFC 13B Central N Black
AFC 13B Central S Black
Jr Phantoms 13 Black
Jr Phantoms 13 Red
Patriots 13 Boys
Red 13 Boys
Trussville Fire 13B White
TUSC Boys 2013 Red
VHSC Steamers 13 Arsenal
VHSC Steamers 13 Villa
VHSC Steamers 14 Liverpool

Under 10 Girls B/C

Team
AFC 12G Central N Navy
AFC 12G Central N Red
AFC 12G Central S Red
Lady Jr Phantoms 12 Blue
Patriots 12 Girls
Trussville Blaze 12G Red
VHSC Attack 12 Ajax

Under 10 Girls D

Team
AFC 12G Central N Black
AFC 12G Central N White
AFC 12G Central S Navy
AFC Alabaster 12G Red
Briarwood Girls Gold 12
Lady Jr Phantoms 12
Red 12 Girls
Trussville Blaze 12G White
TUSC Girls 2012 Red
VHSC Attack 12 Sparta

Under 10 Boys A/B

Team
AFC 12B Central N Red
Briarwood Boys Gold 12
PCFC U10 Black
Trussville Fire 12B Red
VHSC Steamers 12 Rangers

Under 10 Boys C

Team
2012 SYSA Purple Reign
AFC 12B Central N Navy
AFC 12B Central S Black
AFC 12B Central S Navy
AFC Alabaster 12B Red
Jr Phantoms 12 White
Patriots 12 Boys
TUSC Boys 2012 Red

Under 10 Boys D

Team
AFC 12B Central N Black
AFC Alabaster 12B Navy
Jose - Jr Phantoms 2012 Red
Jr Phantoms 12 Orange
PCFC U10 Yellow
Red 12 Boys
Trussville Fire 12B White
VHSC Steamers 12 United
VHSC Steamers 12 Wolves

Under 11 Girls B

Team
AFC 11G Central N Navy
Briarwood Girls Gold 11
Lady Jr Phantoms 11
Trussville Blaze 11G Red
VHSC Attack 11 Inter Milan

Under 11 Girls C/D

Team
AFC 11G Central N Black
AFC 11G Central N White
AFC 11G Central S Red
Patriots 11 Girls
Trussville Blaze 11G White
VHSC Attack 11 AC Milan
VHSC Attack 11 Roma

Under 11 Boys A/B

Team
AFC 11B Central N Navy
AFC 11B Central N Red
AFC 11B Central S Red
Briarwood Boys Gold 11
Jr Phantoms 11 Blue
Trussville Fire 11B Red

Under 11 Boys B/C

Team
AFC 11B Central N Black
AFC 12B Central S Red
AL Rush 2011 Boys Blue
Briarwood Boys Blue 11
FCB Academy '11/12 Boys
Jr Phantoms 11 White
Patriots 11 Boys
TUSC Boys 2011 Red
VHSC Steamers 11 Frankfurt

Under 11 Boys C/D

Team
AFC 11B Alabaster Red
AFC 11B Central N White
AFC 11B Central S Navy
Jr Phantoms 11 Red
Jr Phantoms 12 Blue
Trussville Fire 10/11B White
VHSC Steamers 11 Hoffenheim
VHSC Steamers 11 Leverkusen

Under 12 Girls

Team
2010G SYSA STORM
AFC 10G Central N Black
AFC 11G Central N Red
Briarwood Girls Gold 10
Lady Jr Phantoms 10
Patriots 10 Girls
Trussville Blaze 10G Red
TUSC Girls 2010 Red
TUSC Girls 2010 White
VHSC Attack 10 White
VHSC Attack 11 Napoli

Under 12 Boys

Team
2010B SYSA Storm
AL Rush 10 Boys Blue
Jr Phantoms 10 Blue
Patriots 10 Boys
PCFC U12 Black
PCFC U12 Yellow
Trussville Fire 10B Red
TUSC Boys 2010 Red
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy