Teams by Division

Under 10 Girls First Division (7v7)

Team
Alliance FC 12 Girls
Cannon 2012 Girls
HFC Storm 2012
TFC-Starkville 2012G

Under 10 Girls Second Division (7v7)

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Girls
IFC 2012G Grey
MS Rush 12G Madison Elite
MS RUSH 13G - Madison

Under 10 Girls Third Division (7v7)

Team
Alliance FC 13 girls
BFC 2013 Girls Premier
HFC Storm 13
VSO 2013 Girls River Belles

Under 10 Girls Fourth Division (7v7)

Team
BFC 2013 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Girls
Greenville Blues 2012/13 Girls
VSO River Belles 2014G

Under 10 Boys First Division (7v7)

Team
HFC Thunder '12
IFC 12 Boys Red
MS Rush 12B Jackson Elite
TFC-Starkville 2012/11B

Under 10 Boys Second Division (7v7)

Team
BFC 2012 Boys Elite
Brilla JUNIORS Boys 2012-13 Boys
HFC Thunder '12 White
MS Rush 12B Madison Elite
VSO Cannon 2012B

Under 10 Boys Third Division (7v7)

Team
BFC 2013 Boys Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2013 Boys
Delta United 2012/13 Boys
Hfc thunder

Under 10 Boys Fourth Division (7v7)

Team
BFC 2013 Boys Elite
HFC Thunder 14
IFC 13 Boys Grey
TFC-Starkville 2013B

Under 11 Girls First Division (9v9)

Team
Alliance FC 11G
BFC 2011 Girls Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls
HFC Storm 2011 Navy

Under 11 Girls Second Division (9v9)

Team
BFC 2012 Girls Premier
MS Rush 2011G Elite
MS Rush 2011G Jackson
MS Rush 2012G Madison Premier

Under 11 Girls Third Division (9v9)

Team
BFC 11/12 Girls Elite
IFC 11 Girls White
MS Rush 12 G Jackson Premier

Under 11 Boys First Division (9v9)

Team
BFC 2011 Boys Premier
MS Rush 11B Madison Elite
MS Rush 2011B Jackson Premier
TFC 2011 Boys

Under 11 Boys Second Division (9v9)

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Boys
IFC 11 Boys White
MS Jackson Rush 11B Elite
MS Rush 11B Super Elite

Under 11 Boys Third Division (9v9)

Team
BFC 2012 Boys Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2012 Boys
MS Rush 2012 Jackson Premier
MS Rush 2012B Madison Premier
MS Rush Madison 2013B Premier

Under 12 Girls First Division (9v9)

Team
Cannon River Belles 2010
Hattiesburg Futbol Club 2010 Storm
MS Rush 2010G Madison Elite

Under 12 Girls Second Division (9v9)

Team
2010 MS RUSH Girls Jackson Elite
HFC Storm 2010 White
IFC 2010G Grey
TFC-Starkville 2010G

Under 12 Girls Third Division (9v9)

Team
IFC 2010G White
MS Rush 2011G Madison Premier
NELSA FC U12 G

Under 12 Boys First Division (9v9)

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Boys
MS Rush 10B Jackson Premier
MS Rush 10B Madison Elite
TFC 2010B

Under 12 Boys Second Division (9v9)

Team
BFC 2010 Boys Elite
MS Rush Jackson 10B Elite
Nelsa United 10B
TFC-Starkville 2010B

Under 13 Girls First Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls Blue
HFC Storm 09
LJCSC Crossfire 09/10
MS Rush 09G Premier I

Under 13 Girls Second Division

Team
BFC 09/10 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Girls White
Brilla JUNIORS 2010 Girls
IFC 09G Mojo
MS Rush 2009 Girls Premier II
MS Rush 2010 Girls Madison Premier

Under 13 Boys First Division

Team
BFC 2009 Boys Premier
BFC 2010 Boys Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2008-09 Boys
GCU 09 Blue
IFC 09 Boys Grey
Ms Rush 09B Premier II

Under 13 Boys Second Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2009 Boys
CASC 09 Thunder
GCU 09B White
MS Rush 09B Elite
MS Rush 10B Madison Premier
Select '09 Boys

Under 14 Girls First Division

Team
CASC 08 Wildcats
HFC Storm 08 Navy
Mississippi Rush 08 Girls Elite

Under 14 Girls Second Division

Team
BFC 2008 Girls Elite
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Girls
NELSA 08/09 Girls

Under 14 Boys First Division

Team
BFC 2008 Boys Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2008 Boys
MS Rush 08B Elite
TFC 08B
Need 2 team(s)

Under 15 Girls First Division

Team
BFC 2007 Girls Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Girls Clinton
Crossfire 07/08
IFC 07/08 Girls
MS Rush 07G Elite
TFC 07G

Under 15 Boys First Division

Team
BFC 2007 Boys Premier
Brilla JUNIORS 2007 Boys
HFC Thunder 08
MS Rush 08B Premier
Team Fusion
TFC - Starkville 2007B

Under 16 Girls First Division

Team
BFC 2008 Girls Premier
CASC Team Strikerz
GCUFC 06 Girls BLUE
MS Rush United 06 G Select
TFC-Starkville 2006G

Under 16 Boys First Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2006 Boys White
GCU 06 Boys White
MS Rush United 06 B Elite
NELSA FC 06B

Under 17 Boys First Division

Team
GCU 05 Boys Blue
IFC 05 Boys Grey
MS Rush United 05 Boys Elite

Under 19 Girls First Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2003-04 Girls
Brilla JUNIORS 2005-06 Girls
MS Rush United 06 Girls Premier
NELSA FC 03 Girls
OFC 05/06 Girls

Under 19 Boys First Division

Team
Cajun Rush 03B Premier
HFC 03/04 BOYS
MS Rush United 04 Boys Premier
MS Rush United 05 Boys Premier

Under 19 Boys Second Division

Team
Brilla JUNIORS 2003-04 Boys
MS Rush United 03/04 B Premier
MS Rush United 04/05 B Select
SSA Older Boys - William Wells Tire and Auto
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy