Teams by Division

Born in 2010 Girls Division

TeamState
Ambush SC 10G WhiteGA
Chattanooga FC 10 Travel GirlsTN
Impact SC 10G EliteGA
Impact SC 10G PremierGA
SSA Chelsea 10G Black PremierGA

Born in 2010 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
Chattanooga FC 10 Travel BlueTN
Georgia Storm 10B SilverGA
Impact SC 10B EliteGA
KSA U9 AcademyGA

Born in 2010 Boys Silver Division

TeamState
Chattanooga FC 10 Travel WhiteTN
Impact SC 10B PremierGA
KSA U8 AcademyGA
UCUSC 2010 Boys PurpleTN

Born in 2009 Girls Gold Division

TeamState
Chattanooga FC 09 Travel BlueTN
Impact SC 09G EliteGA
Roswell Santos 09G BlueGA
Smyrna SC 09/10G 1GA

Born in 2009 Girls Silver Division

TeamState
Chattanooga FC 09 Travel WhiteTN
FC Alliance 09G RedTN
Lady Chiefs FC 09/10 NavyGA
YMCA Rome Arsenal 09 GirlsGA

Born in 2009 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
All In FC 09B BlueGA
Chattanooga FC 09 Travel Blue BoysTN
Chiefs 09GA
Georgia Storm 09B GoldGA
Impact SC 09B EliteGA

Born in 2009 Boys Silver Division

TeamState
09 CannonsGA
All In FC 09B BlackGA
Barefoot FC 09/10/11NC
Chattanooga FC 09 Travel Grey BoysTN
Chattanooga FC 09 Travel White BoysTN
Impact SC 09B PremierGA
Smyrna SC 09B-IIGA
Smyrna SC 09B-IIIGA

Born in 2008 Girls Division

TeamState
All In FC 08 Sugar HillGA
Chattanooga FC 08 Elite GirlsTN
Georgia Storm SA 08G GoldGA
HCU 08G EliteGA
Impact SC 08G PremierGA
Rome ArsenalGA

Born in 2008 Boys Gold Division

TeamState
Chattanooga FC 08 Elite BoysTN
Georgia Storm SA 08B SilverGA
Impact SC 08B EliteGA
KSA 08 PremierGA

Born in 2008 Boys Silver Division

TeamState
Chiefs 08GA
Impact SC 08B PremierGA
Smyrna Soccer Club 08B 3GA

Born in 2007 Girls Division

TeamState
Alpharetta Ambush G07 WhiteGA
HCU 07G EliteGA
Impact SC 07G PremierGA
KCSC 07G PhoenixGA
Lady Fusion 07AL

Born in 2007 Boys Division

TeamState
All-In FC 07 Sugar HillGA
Chiefs 07 WhiteGA
Georgia Storm 07B SilverGA
Impact SC 07B GoldGA
KSA 07 PremierGA
UCUSC 07 BoysTN

Born in 2006 Girls Division

TeamState
IAFC Blues 06G ExcelGA
Impact SC 06G EliteGA
Impact SC 06G PremierGA
TSC 06G ShowcaseTN

Born in 2005/2004 Boys Division

TeamState
Knoxville FC Crush Premier 05BTN
Signal Mountain Storm 05 BoysTN
Ucusc 04TN

Born in 2004/2003 Girls Division

TeamState
Amazon G03GA
IMPACT SC 04G PremierGA
USA Southeast 04 Girls PremierTN

Born in 2004/2003 Boys Division

TeamState
Aris FC 03B BlackTN
NFM 03 Boys EliteFL
Rush Azul 2003GA
USA Southeast 03TN

High School Girls Division

TeamState
All-In FC Barcelona 02GGA
Impact SC 03G PremierGA
USA Southeast 02 PremierTN

High School Boys Division

TeamState
Auburn Thunder 00 BoysAL
Impact SC 02B PremierGA
TSC 02B ShowcaseTN
UCUSC 02 CavalryTN
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy