Teams by Division

9U Girls Division

TeamStateRequest
HFC Storm 09MS9U-10U (7v7)
HFC STORM 2010 NAVYMS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC BenficaMS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC Marseille 9UMS9U-10U (7v7)
MFC 09G Cadet BlueMS9U-10U (7v7)
MFC 09G Cadet WhiteMS9U-10U (7v7)

9U Boys Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
BFC 09 Boys ChievoMS9U-10U (7v7)
HFC Thunder 09MS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC Milan 9UMS9U-10U (7v7)
MFC 09B Cadet BlueMS9U-10U (7v7)

9U Boys Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
BFC 09 Boys VeronaMS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC Olympiakos 9UMS9U-10U (7v7)
MFC 09B WhiteMS9U-10U (7v7)
Pirate U9 Jr'sMS9U-10U (7v7)
Thunder 09 WhiteMS9U-10U (7v7)

10U Girls Division

TeamStateRequest
JFC Galaxy 10UMS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC Liverpool 10UMS9U-10U (7v7)
MFC 08G Cadets BlueMS9U-10U (7v7)
Pearl United U10 GirlsMS9U-10U (7v7)

10U Boys Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
08 Boys MFC Rush Cadets BlueMS9U-10U (7v7)
Hattiesburg Futbol Thunder 08MS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC Barcelona 10UMS9U-10U (7v7)
Soccer Ole 08B GoldTN9U-10U (7v7)

10U Boys Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
08 Boys MFC Rush Cadets WhiteMS9U-10U (7v7)
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 08B FlowoodMS9U-10U (7v7)
JFC Celtic 10UMS9U-10U (7v7)
VSO VoltMS9U-10U (7v7)

13U Girls Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
05 Lady Lobos Rush BlackTN12U-14U (11v11)
05G PremierMS12U-14U (11v11)
BRSC 05 G BlackLA12U-14U (11v11)
CSCRage05LA12U-14U (11v11)

13U Girls Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
BRSC 05 G RedLA12U-14U (11v11)
BUSA 05 GirlsAL12U-14U (11v11)
IFC 05 Girls RedMS12U-14U (11v11)
MFC O5G EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)

12U Girls Silver Division 11v11

TeamStateRequest
BFC 06 Girls ChievoMS12U-14U (11v11)
HFC STORM '06MS12U-14U (11v11)
Madison Mojo 2006MS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 06 Girls Madison PremierMS12U-14U (11v11)

13U Boys Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
BFC 05 Boys ChievoMS12U-14U (11v11)
BRSC 05 B BlackLA12U-14U (11v11)
CSC Fury 05LA12U-14U (11v11)
Dynamo Juniors 05 Boys OrangeLA12U-14U (11v11)
IFC 05 Boys RedMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 05 Premier BoysMS12U-14U (11v11)

12U-13U Boys Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
06 MS Rush Jackson PremierMS12U-14U (11v11)
Alliance FC 05B EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 06B ClintonMS12U-14U (11v11)
BRSC 06 B BlackLA12U-14U (11v11)
BUSA 05 Select BoysAL12U-14U (11v11)
Lobos Rush Blue 06TN12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 05 Boys EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)
MSC 05 Boys SelectLA12U-14U (11v11)

12U-13U Boys Bronze Division

TeamStateRequest
06 MS Rush Madison Premier BoysMS12U-14U (11v11)
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 06B FlowoodMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS IFC 05B GreyMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 06B Jackson EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush Madison 06B EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)
SWJ Blaze 05/06 BoysMS12U-14U (11v11)

14U Girls Division

TeamStateRequest
04 Lady Lobos SelectTN12U-14U (11v11)
Alliance FC 04 GirlsMS12U-14U (11v11)
BRSC 04 G BlackLA12U-14U (11v11)
BRSC 04G RedLA12U-14U (11v11)
GCU 04 WhiteMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 04-05 Girls EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 04G PremierMS12U-14U (11v11)
Stone U14G1 blue strikersMS12U-14U (11v11)

14U Boys Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
Baton Rouge SC 04 BlackLA12U-14U (11v11)
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 04BMS12U-14U (11v11)
Ms Rush 04 Boys PremierMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 04B EliteMS12U-14U (11v11)

14U Boys SilverDivision

TeamStateRequest
BUSA 04 Premier BoysAL12U-14U (11v11)
CSC Fury 04 WhiteLA12U-14U (11v11)
IFC 04 Boys RedMS12U-14U (11v11)
MFC B Madison UnitedMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Flood FC Central 04 BoysMS12U-14U (11v11)
MS Rush 04B SelectMS12U-14U (11v11)

15U Girls Division

TeamStateRequest
03 Girls IFC RedMS15U-16U
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 03GMS15U-16U
BRSC 03 G RedLA15U-16U
CSC Rage 03/04LA15U-16U
Dynamo Jrs 03/04G EliteLA15U-16U
IFC 04 Girls RedMS12U-14U (11v11)
Ms Flood Central 03/04 GirlsMS15U-16U
MS Rush 03-U15 Girls PremierMS15U-16U

15U Boys Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
BFC 03 Boys ChievoMS15U-16U
BRSC 03 B RedLA15U-16U
GCU 03 Boys BlueMS15U-16U
Metro Jackson UnitedMS15U-16U
Thunder 03 NavyMS15U-16U

15U Boys Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 03BMS15U-16U
FC MadisonMS15U-16U
GCU 03 Boys WhiteMS15U-16U
MS Flood FC Central 03 BoysMS15U-16U
MS Rush 03 Boys EliteMS15U-16U
Thunder 03 WhiteMS15U-16U

16U Boys Division

TeamStateRequest
Baton Rouge SC 02B BlackLA15U-16U
Columbus United 01-03 BoysMS15U-16U
CSC Fury 02LA15U-16U
FCD-EC 2002 Boys Select I (16U)FL15U-16U
Impact FC 02MS15U-16U
MS Rush 02B PremierMS15U-16U
MS Rush 03 Boys PremierMS15U-16U
MSC Lakers Elite 02BFL15U-16U

17U Girls Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
01G EliteMS17U-19U
Cajun CSC Rage 01LA17U-19U
IFC 01 Girls RedMS17U-19U
IFC 02 Girls RedMS17U-19U
MFC Rush 01 Girls PremierMS17U-19U

16U-17U Girls Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
BFC 02 Girls VeronaMS15U-16U
Collierville Lady Lobos Rush Desoto HSTN17U-19U
Columbus UnitedMS17U-19U
MS Rush 01/02 Girls EliteMS17U-19U
Rage 02/03LA15U-16U

17U Boys Gold Division

TeamStateRequest
BFC 01B ChievoMS17U-19U
CSC Fury 01LA17U-19U
Gulf Coast Texans FWB 2001 BoysFL17U-19U
Gulf Coast United 01 Boys BlueMS17U-19U
HFC Thunder 01MS17U-19U
MS Rush 01B PremierMS17U-19U

17U Boys Silver Division

TeamStateRequest
Columbus CrewMS17U-19U
IFC 01 BoysMS17U-19U
MLSC BoysLA17U-19U
MS Rush 01 Boys EliteMS17U-19U
Thunder 01 WhiteMS17U-19U

19U Boys Division

TeamStateRequest
Baton Rouge SC 00B BlackLA17U-19U
BFC 98 Boys ChievoMS17U-19U
Brilla JUNIORS Legend 99BMS17U-19U
Gulf Coast United 99/00 BoysMS17U-19U
HFC U19 BOYS NAVYMS17U-19U
MS Rush 2000 Boys EliteMS17U-19U
MS Rush 99B PremierMS17U-19U
SMSC Elite 00 Boys BlueMS17U-19U
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy