Teams by Division

2013 Girls Black - U9

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Crossfire 13MSAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2013GFLAccepted  Accepted
IFC 13 Girls RedMSAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 13/14 Girls TravelALAccepted  Accepted
PBFC Rush 13GFLAccepted  Accepted

2013 Boys Black - U9

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
2013 NUFC BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
AFC Mobile Academy 2013 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
Bayside Rush 13 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2013BFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2013B RedFLAccepted  Accepted
PBFC Rush 13BFLAccepted  Accepted

2012 Girls Black - U10

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Bayside Rush 12/13 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
Crossfire 12MSAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2012GFLAccepted  Accepted
PBFC Rush 12GFLAccepted  Accepted

2012 Girls Orange - U10

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Bayside Rush 12/13 Girls BlueFLAccepted  Accepted
Fairhope Academy 2012 GirlsALAccepted  Accepted
GBFA BREAKERS '12/13 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
HFC Storm 2012MSAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 2012 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 12-13 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted

2012 Boys Black - U10

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Bayside Dynamo 12 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
IFC 12 Boys RedMSAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 2012 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
PBFC 2012FLAccepted  Accepted

2012 Boys Orange - U10

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Academy B12MSAccepted  Accepted
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys MaroonALAccepted  Accepted
Fairhope Academy 2012 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2012FLAccepted  Accepted
RAD FC 2012 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted

2012 Boys White - U10

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys GoldALAccepted  Accepted
Bayside Rush 12 Boys BlueFLAccepted  Accepted
Fairhope Academy 2012/2013 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2012 RedFLAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 12/13 Boys BlackALAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 12-13 ArgosFLAccepted  Accepted

2011 Girls Black - U11

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Bayside Rush 11 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT 11G MobileFLAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 11 GirlsALAccepted  Accepted
PBFC Rush 2011GFLAccepted  Accepted

2011 Girls Orange - U11

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Fairhope Academy 2011 GirlsALAccepted  Accepted
GBFA BREAKERS '11 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2011GFLAccepted  Accepted
HFC Storm 2011 WhiteMSAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 2011 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 11-12 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted

2011 Boys Black - U11

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Alliance FC 11 boysMSAccepted  Accepted
Bayside Rush 11 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2011B BlackFLAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 11 Boys TravelALAccepted  Accepted
MS Rush 2011B Jackson PremierMSAccepted  Accepted
PBFC 11 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted

2011 Boys Orange - U11

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys MaroonALAccepted  Accepted
Bayside Rush 11 Boys BlueFLAccepted  Accepted
Fairhope Academy 2011 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 11-12 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted

2011 Boys White - U11

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys GoldALAccepted  Accepted
GCT 2011B RedFLAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 2011FLAccepted  Accepted
SMSC Elite 2011 Boys BlueMSAccepted  Accepted

2010 Girls Black - U12

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Bayside Rush 10 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Girls BlueFLAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 10 GirlsALAccepted  Accepted
PBFC Rush 2010GFLAccepted  Accepted

2010 Girls Orange - U12

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 10/11 GirlsALAccepted  Accepted
Alliance FC 10 YellowMSAccepted  Accepted
GGSA Elite U12 Girls ArsenalMSAccepted  Accepted
IFC 10 Girls GreyMSAccepted  Accepted

2010 Boys Black - U12

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Academy B10MSAccepted  Accepted
Bayside Rush 10 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
ESS 10ALAccepted  Accepted
GCT 10BFLAccepted  Accepted
PBFC 10 Boys BlackFLAccepted  Accepted

2010 Boys Orange - U12

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2010 Boys MaroonALAccepted  Accepted
FC Dallas-EC 2010B Select IFLAccepted  Accepted
GBFA BREAKERS '10 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT 10B RedFLAccepted  Accepted
GULF COAST TEXANS 2010 BOYSFLAccepted  Accepted

2010 Boys White - U12

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2010 Boys GoldALAccepted  Accepted
Fairhope Academy 2010 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 10 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
SYSC 10B GreenLAAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 2010 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted

2009 Girls Black - U13

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Fairhope Academy 10/09 GirlsALAccepted  Accepted
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PColaFLAccepted  Accepted
Gulf South Texans 2009 GLAAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 09GFLAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 09-10 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted

2009 Boys Black - U13

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2009 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
Fairhope Academy 09 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
GCT 09B RedFLAccepted  Accepted
IFC 09 Boys GreyMSAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 09 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
PBFC 09 BlackFLAccepted  Accepted

2008 Girls Black - U14

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Chivas Academy 08/09FLAccepted  Accepted
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PColaFLAccepted  Accepted
GCT Mobile Bay 08 GirlsFLAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 08GFLAccepted  Accepted

2008 Boys Black - U14

TeamStateStatusDivisionPointsSeed
Academy (2) 2008MSAccepted  Accepted
AFC Mobile Academy 2008 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
IFC 08 BOYS REDMSAccepted  Accepted
Mobile United FC 08 BoysALAccepted  Accepted
Navarre United 08 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
PBFC 08 Boys BlackFLAccepted  Accepted
RAD 2008 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
WFSC 08-09 BoysFLAccepted  Accepted
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy