Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire South 13G BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Georgia Impact SC 13G EliteGeorgia ImpactGA
NTH Buckhead 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Buckhead 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 13 Gold MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 09 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
NTH Buckhead 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 09 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill G13 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Concorde Fire 13G South WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Georgia Impact SC 13G PremierGeorgia Impact SCGA
NTH Buckhead 13 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Buckhead 13 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Central 2013G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Central 2014G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Triumph 2013 GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012G GoldAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 12G South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
FC Alliance 2012 Girls EastFC Alliance (TN)TN
Georgia Impact SC 12G EliteGeorgia Impact SCGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 10 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 2012G ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2012 Girls 1st TeamRoswell SantosGA

Under 10 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 12G South WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Georgia Impact SC 12G PremierGeorgia Impact SCGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2012G GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Roswell Santos 2012 Girls 2nd TeamRoswell SantosGA
SSA Central 2012G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 12G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 11G South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues '11G PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat North 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 11 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Concorde Fire 11G South WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat Blue SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 11G BlueRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA Blue 2011G EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill GirlsAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 2011G GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Mountains 11G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 11 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
2011 Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat North 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 11G WhiteRoswell SC SantosGA
Rush Union G2011 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 10G GoldAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 10G South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tophat Buckhead 10 SCCL NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 12 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT South 2010 GirlsBarca Academy CharlotteNC
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10GChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Georgia Impact SC 10G EliteGeorgia Impact SCGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 10G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 10G South WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2010G ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 10G BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 10G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 12 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill Girls 2010GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 10 GirlsTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
09 (13U) WCWAA Black GWesley Chapel Weddington AANC
IAFC Blues 09G EliteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat 10 DPL GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tennessee SC 09G NikeTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
Tophat 09 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 2010 Girls Showcase BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 13 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
LSA 09G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH TopHat 09 SCCL 1 MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 09 White BuckheadNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 13 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
2009' Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
Concorde Fire 09G South SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues 09G PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Tophat 09 White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 2010 Showcase WhiteTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA 09G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
NTH-Tophat 09 SCCL North SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09 GoldSSA DekalbGA
SSA-Northside 09G PremierSSA NorthsideGA
Tophat 09 SCCL Silver CherokeeNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08GChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
FC Alliance 08G RLFC Alliance (TN)TN
NTH 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 08 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tennessee SC 09G ECNLTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA 08G ECNL RL PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
08 SCCL Buckhead WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
AFC Lightning 08G DPLAFC LightningGA
LSA 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC Girls 08 EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 08G RedRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA Northside 08G SCCLSSA NorthsideGA
UFA 08G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2008G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Georgia Express GU14Georgia Express FCGA
MAYS Striker SelectMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
UFA 08G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA-Norcross 08G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
GCT 07GGulf Coast TexansFL
LSA 07 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH 07 SCCL P1 White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2007 Girls 2nd teamRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 15 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2007G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Norcross 07G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 07 GirlsYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 15 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
07 (15U) WCWAA Black GWesley Chapel Weddington AANC
07 RSC Santos = U15 Girls WhiteRoswell Santos SCGA
07 SCCL 2 BuckheadNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tuscaloosa United 07 RedTuscaloosa United SC (TUSC)AL
UFA 7G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
06 (16U) WCWAA Black GWesley Chapel Weddington AANC
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 07G Premier ECNL-RUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 16 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2006G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA Sharks (06)Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH 06 SCCL I White BuckheadNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-TopHat 06 SCCL I MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G05 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire 05 SCCL ClubAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH TOPHAT 07 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 05G REDUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 06G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 17 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
05 (17U) WCWAA Black GWesley Chapel Weddington AANC
Georgia Impact SC 05G EliteGeorgia Impact SCGA
NTH TH 05 SCCL 1 White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Nth Tophat 05 Sccl I White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 05 SCCL I Buckhead WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 05G RedRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA Northside 05G YellowSSA NorthsideGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 17 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
MAYS Strikers Premier 05Metro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH TopHat 05 SCCL II MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 05 GirlsYMCA Arsenal RomeGA

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
CI NASA Strikers 04G RedClub Independent (CI)AL
NTH Tophat 05 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
tophat 06 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 05G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 19 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire South 04G EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA Sharks 03 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Tophat 03/04 SSCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 03/04G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 19 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 03/04G PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 04/05G South SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH-TopHat 03/04 SCCL 2 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Mountains 04G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 03/04G RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 03 GirlsYMCA Arsenal RomeGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy