Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2014G GoldAFC LightningGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 14G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2014 RushRush UnionGA
UFA 14G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 09 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
IAFC Blues '14G BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 14G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat Smyrna 14 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 14G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 14G GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Inter Atlanta FC 15G ReignInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Milton 2014 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 14 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 14 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 2014G Green RWSSA CartersvilleGA

Under 10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsAFC LightningGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 10 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2013 G GoldAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 13G 1st TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
Triumph 2013 GoldTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 10 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
NTH Smyrna 2013 Academy NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 13G 2nd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
SSA 13G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Need 1 team(s)

Under 10 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill G13 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
IAFC Blues '13G RoyalInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA u9/10Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 13 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 13G 3rd TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
Rush Union G2013 AzulRush UnionGA
UFA 13G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 13G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2012G GoldAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 12 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 12G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G12 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2012 RushRush UnionGA

Under 11 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
12 Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
AFC Lightning 2012G BlackAFC LightningGA
NTH 2012 Smyrna Girls AcademyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 12G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
2012G Chatt Red WolvesChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Milton 12 NavyNTHGA
SSA 12G Green EliteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH-Tophat Pre-GA 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Pre-GA 11 Navy IINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tophat Marietta Pre-DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 12 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls GoldAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire South 2011GAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Inter Atlanta FC 11G BlackInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 12 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11G BlackChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Tophat Smyrna 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 2011G GreenTucker Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Mountains 11G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 12 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
11 Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
Inter Atlanta FC 11G RoyalInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Inter Atlanta FC 11G WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA Sharks U12 Navy SCCLLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat Milton 11 NavyNTH-TophatGA
Rush Union G2011 CinzaRush UnionGA
UFA 11G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
2011 Showcase BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
Csa White RL Gu13North CarolinaNC
NTH Tophat 10 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat Pre-GA 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 10G DPLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 11G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G10 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire South 2010G GoldAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL ChampionsNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 10G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC G10 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
NTH TOPHAT 09 SCCL Silver SmyrnaNTH-TophatGA
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Blue BuckheadNTH-TophatGA
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union G2011 RushRush UnionGA
SSA 10G Green AcademySouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 13 Girls Blue Division

TeamClubState
LSA Sharks '10G NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL Blue MariettaGeorgiaGA
Rush Union Chiefs 10G BlackRush UnionGA
SSA 10G Black BLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 14 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Charlotte SA White RL G09Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)NC
GSA 10G ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH-Tophat GA 10 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 2009G DPLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat 09G DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 09G NikeTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 14 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
LSA 09G GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Tophat 09 SCCL White BuckheadNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL YellowNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 09 White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 2010G ECNLTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA 09G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
09 Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN
NTH Tophat 09 Buckhead SCCL 2 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat North 09 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 09G Second TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
Tophat 09 SCCL Blue CherokeeNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 09G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 09G BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Mountains 09G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 15 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
08 SCCL White BuckheadNTH-TophatGA
AFC 08 Girls Gold SCCLAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire South 08GAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGA
GSA 09G ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 08G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 15 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
08 SCCL I White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
LSA 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
Roswell Santos 08G RedRoswell Santos SCGA
Rush Union G2008 RushRush UnionGA
RYSA Lady Revolution 08 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 08G Black DQSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Charlotte SA White 08GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)NC
GSA 08G ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Navarre United 07 GirlsNavarre United FCFL
NTH Tophat 08 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL YellowNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 07G Blue - MDSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 16 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 08G PoolChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Georgia Impact SC 07G PremierGeorgia Impact SCGA
NTH 07 SCCL P1 White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 07G PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 16 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
SSA 07G Black DQSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat 07 SCCL White SmyrnaNTH-TophatGA
UFA 07G GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 07G WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Charlotte SA White RL 06GCharlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)NC
LSA U17G SCCL ClubLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH 06 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 06G DPLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat 07G DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 17 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
06/07G AFC Lightning Gold SCCLAFC LightningGA
Ambush SC G06 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Bayside Rush 06/07 GirlsBayside RushFL
Roswell Santos 06 Girls Second TeamRoswell Santos SCGA
Rysa '06 Lady Revolution BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA06G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamClubState
Bayside Rush 04/05 GirlsBayside RushFL
NTH Tophat 04/05 SCCL YellowNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Tophat 06 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 04/05G DPLSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Tophat 04G DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
USC 05/06 PremierUnited Soccer Club (AL)AL

Under 19 Girls Navy Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 05G GoldAthens United SoccerGA
LSA Sharks 04/05 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NASA Strikers 04 RedNASA StrikersAL
Nth Tophat 04 SCCL White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RYSA Lady Revolution 04-05 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SSA 05G Yellow CSSSA NorthsideGA
UFA 04/05G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
USC 05/06 EliteUnited Soccer Club (AL)AL

Under 19 Girls White Division

TeamClubState
Rush Union G2004 RoyalRush UnionGA
SSA 04/05G Green-EESouthern Soccer AcademyGA
SSA Chelsea 05G WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
Trussville Blaze 04GTrussville United SC (TUSC)AL
UFA Mountains 04/05G BlackUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Mountains 04/05G BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy