Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B12 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 12B BayernNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12B Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RSC Academy 9U BlueRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 09 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2012B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA'12 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 12B DortmundNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 12B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 09 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
AFU south 12 boys academyAtlanta Fire SouthGA
NTH NASA 12B ShalkeNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RSC Academy 9U RedRoswell SC SantosGA
UFA Mountains 12B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Norcross 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 10 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B11 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire South 11B GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11B JuventusNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 10 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 2011b EastFC Alliance (TN)TN
NTH NASA 11B MilanNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11B NapoliNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 11b NewcastleNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 11B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 11B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B11 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 11B RomaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 11B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 11/12 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09B MonacoNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 10B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Smyrna AjaxNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 10 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos B10 RedRoswell SC SantosGA
Rush Union B2010 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA Norcross 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 10B Manchester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 10 Select Milton (U11)NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos B10 WhiteRoswell SC SantosGA
Steamers FC 10 WhiteSteamers FCGA
UFA 10B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
AIFC U11B UNIONAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Ambush SC B10 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH NASA 10B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos B10 SilverRoswell SC SantosGA
UFA 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B09 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
FC Sudamerica 09B PlatinumFC SudamericaGA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 09 SCCL MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 09B MarseilleNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 12 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Effingham United '09BEffingham United Soccer ClubGA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09B LilleNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
STEAMERS FC 09B WHITESteamers FCGA
UFA 09B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 12 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
All In FC 09B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Atlanta Fire 2009 Gold BoysAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
MUSA- 09 AcademyMountain United SA (MUSA)GA
NTH NASA 09B LyonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 09 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga FC 08 NavyChattanooga FC AcademyTN
MLS U13B (LSA)Lanier Soccer Association (LSA)GA
NTH NASA 2008 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SCCL Club 08BNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 08B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 13 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B08 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
GSA 08B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA SCCL PREMIER I MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 08 GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 13 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 08 SCCL II MILTON (U13)NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 08 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos Boys 2008 WhiteRoswell SC SantosGA
Rush Union B2008 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA 07 SelectLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MAYS Striker 07B EliteMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL - P1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 07 SCCL 1 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union 07B RoyalRush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC)GA
UFA Forsyth 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning Troup 07BAFC LightningGA
Atlanta Fire South 07B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
MAYS Striker 07B PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
NTH NASA 07 SCCL III SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier II NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2007 RedRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 14 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
07B UFA Mountains BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
Knoxville FC Crush 07B EliteKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
NTH NASA 07 SELECTNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA SCCL Premier IIINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RSC 2007 Select WhiteRoswell SC SantosGA
UFA 07B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 15 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 06B SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 07 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2006 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Santos 06 BlueRoswell SC SantosGA
U15 Almaraz (Fall 2020)Lanier Soccer Association (LSA)GA
UFA-Norcross 06B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 15 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
GSA 07B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
MAYS Strikers 06B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
NTH NASA 07 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA SCCL 06 Premier INASA Tophat (NTH)GA
RSC Santos 06 15U RedRoswell santosGA

Under 15 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Liberty Boys 06Liberty Soccer ClubGA
NTH 06 U15B SCCL II- SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH 06B SCCL IIINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 16 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA Archies FC R3/NL 05Lanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 05 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 06 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TN Select 05 D1 BoysTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN

Under 16 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 05B GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
GSA 05B SCCL PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NTH NASA 05 SCCL P1 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union 2005B RoyalRush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC)GA

Under 16 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 05 SCCL PREMIER IIGeorgiaGA
NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos Red 05Roswell SC SantosGA
Rush Union 05 BlackRush Union (Formerly Chiefs FC)GA

Under 17 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 GoldAll In FCGA
NASA 04 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 05 ECNLNASA tophatGA
UFA Norcross 04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 17 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning Troup 04BAFC LightningGA
Concorde Fire 04B Central SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
FC Sudamerica 04B PlatinumFC SudamericaGA
GSA North 04B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
GSA North 04B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
NASA tophat 04 SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 19 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Knoxville Reds 03B LiverpoolKnoxville Reds FCTN
Lanier Sharks 02 EliteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL PREMIER 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL-ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NUSA 02B MaroonNashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)TN
Rush Union 19U RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA 02/03B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 02/03B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 19 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC 02 Gold WestAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
GSA 03 SCCL PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
MAYSA 2002Madison Area (MAYSA)GA
UFA 02/03B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 19 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL II SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier II MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1 C 3Southern Soccer AcademyGA
TSC 02/03 Murfreesboro ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 19 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
AFC Troup 02BAFC LightningGA
Liberty BlueLiberty Soccer ClubGA
NTH 02/03 Classic PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier IIINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 02/03 RedRoswell SC SantosGA
YMCA Arsenal Rome 0203GeorgiaGA
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy