Teams by Division

Under 9 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
CHSA 2010ACollin Hills Soccer Academ
NTH NASA 10B Leicester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Forsyth 10B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 9 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
2010 Boys CentralFC Alliance (TN)
Ambush 10 Boys RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
LSA Sharks U9 GoldLanier Soccer Association
UFA Forsyth 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Norcross 10BUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 9 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
LSA U9 NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
U9 GoldBrookhaven FC
UFA Forsyth 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 9 Boys White Division

TeamClub
BFC U9 BlackBrookhaven FC
NTH NASA 10B EvertonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 10B SouthamptonNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 10B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Mountains 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - Mountains

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
GA Rush 2009 BlueGeorgia Rush
NTH NASA 09B ArsenalNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09B Manchester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 10 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
Brookhaven 09 GoldBrookhaven FC
CHSA 2009BCHSA
Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - NavyLanier Soccer Association
SSA Chelsea 09B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 09B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 10 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
GSA North 09B ValenciaGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
MAYSA U9 BoysMadison Area YSA (MAYSA)
NTH NASA 09B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Forsyth 09B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
YMCA Arsenal Rome B09YMCA Rome Arsenal Soccer Club

Under 10 Boys White Division

TeamClub
Alpharetta Ambush U10 Boys Grey TeamAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Brookhaven 09 Boys BlackBrookhaven FC
Lanier LSA Sharks 09 - WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 09B West BromNASA Tophat (NTH)
OCSL 09 BoysOCSL (Old Capital Soccer League)
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
Ambush B08 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
BFC U11 Boys GoldBrookhaven FC
CHSA 2008 U11 BoysCollins Hill Athletic Association
GSA North 08B CrewGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
LSA Sharks 08B GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 08 Red BullsNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 11 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
Georgia Rush 2008 BlueGeorgia Rush
Georgia Storm SA 08B GoldGeorgia Storm SA
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 08 TimbersNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 08 UnionNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Forsyth 08B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 11 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 1FC Alliance (TN)
Georgia Rush 2008 GreyGeorgia Rush
Georgia Storm SA 08B SilverGeorgia Storm SA
GSA North 08B Red BullGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 08 WhitecapsNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 08B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 08B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamClub
GSA North 08B SoundersGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
LionsJCC
MAYSA Storm 2008MAYSA Storm
OCSL 08 BoysOCSL (Old Capital Soccer League)

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
NASA 07 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 07B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 12 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
07 ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)
07 LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 07B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 12 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
07 Man CityNASA Tophat (NTH)
Black IIVestavia Hills Soccer Club
GA RUSH 2007 GREYGeorgia Rush
GSA North 07B GreyGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
UFA Mountains 07B BlueUnited Futbol Academy - Mountains

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamClub
07 ArsenalNASA Tophat (NTH)
LSA Sharks 07BLanier Soccer Association
MAYSA Storm 07MAYSA Storm
SSA Chelsea 07B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 07B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 07B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Forsyth 07B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Mountains 07B BronzeUnited Futbol Academy - Mountains

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
GA Rush Boys Academy 06 BlueGeorgia Rush
NTH NASA 06 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA SCCL 06BNASA Tophat (NTH)
Santos 06 BlueRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 06B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 06B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 13 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
BFC 06 BlackBrookhaven FC
NASA NTH 06B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Forsyth 06B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 06B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 13 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
GA Rush Azul Boys 2006 SelectGeorgia Rush
NTH NASA 06B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA Forsyth 06B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
Ufa Milton 06b RedUnited Futbol Academy - Milton

Under 13 Boys White Division

TeamClub
Alpharetta Ambush Ambush B06 Grey TeamAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
FC Alliance 06-TSL2FC Alliance (TN)
MAYSA Storm 06 BoysMAYSA Storm
NTH NASA 06B RoyalNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rome ArsenalRome Arsenal(YMCA)
SSA 06B Select Blue 2Southern Soccer Academy
Striker 06B WhiteMetro Atlanta Youth Soccer
UFA-Norcross 06B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
Atlanta United U13Atlanta United Academy
GA Rush B2005Georgia Rush
NTH NASA 05 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 06 DANASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 05B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 14 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
Chiefs FC 05 WhiteChiefs Futbol Club
Nth Nasa 05 EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 05B PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA-Norcross 05B RedUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
DDYSC 04 Wolves EliteDecatur Dekalb Soccer Association
GA Rush 04Georgia Rush
NASA B04 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 04 Milton SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA CHELSEA 04B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA-Norcross 04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 15 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
CFC Red Star 04B EliteCFC Red Star
LSA Sharks 04B Select GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH Boys ECNL 2005NASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04BSSA Smyrna
UFA Forsyth 04B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 04B RedUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 15 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
04/05B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross
NTH NASA 04B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
Oconee FC 04 RedOconee Futbol Club
YMCA 04 Red Arsenal RomeYMCA Rome Arsenal Soccer Club

Under 15 Boys White Division

TeamClub
Ambush B04 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
LSA Sharks 04B NavyLanier Soccer Association
UFA Forsyth 04B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Milton 04B BlackUnited Futbol Academy - Milton

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
NTH NASA 03 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 03 BlueRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 03B PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
U16 NTH Milton Elite 03NASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 16 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
03 SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
MAYS Strikers 03B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 03B PremierNTH NASA

Under 16 Boys White Division

TeamClub
NTH NASA 03B RoyalNASA Tophat (NTH)
One7 Academy 03BOne7 Academy
Rush Azul 2003Georgia Rush
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IISouthern Soccer Academy

Under 17-U19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
NTH Milton 02 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA '00 PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 02B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA-Norcross 02B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 17 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
NTH NASA 03 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
One7 Academy 02BOne7 Academy
SSA Chelsea 03B EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 02B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 17 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
Ambush B02 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
CFFC 02Camp Forest Football Club
NTH NASA 02B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 02B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
Steamers 02 Black IIVestavia Hills Soccer Club
UFA-Norcross 02B RedUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 17 Boys White Division

TeamClub
GSA North 02B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 02B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 02B PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Norcross 02B GoldUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamClub
NASA Elite 00/01 BNTH
NTH NASA 00 Boys ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 00/01 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
RAD 00 Boys GoldReal Athletic Development FC
SSA Chelsea 01B EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 01B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
SYSC/CFC Alliance 00BSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)
UFA Norcross 00/01 Boys PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 19 Boys Blue Division

TeamClub
CFC East Chiefs 00Chiefs Futbol Club
GSA North 01/00B RedGSA North
Huntsville FC Boys 00 BlueHuntsville Futbol Club
Nth 02 EcnlNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 19 Boys Red Division

TeamClub
Alpharetta Ambush B00/01 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
One7 Academy 00BOne7 Academy
PSA Chattanooga 01Premier Soccer Academy (TN)
SSA Chelsea 00B EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue ISouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 00/01B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 19 Boys White Division

TeamClub
GSA North 00/01B WhiteGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 00B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue IISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 01B BlackSSA Northside
UFA Forsyth 00B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy