Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire BU08 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2014B BlueInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA14BGoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Marietta B14 EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 09 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA13BGOLDLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 13B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 13 Boys GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B13 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire BU09 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 13B South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Dalton Red Wolves 13 GoldDalton Red WolvesGA
DDYSC 13B NavyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA
NTH NASA 13B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 13 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 13B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 09 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B ExcelInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
NTH NASA 13B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 13 Boys GreenTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Norcross 13B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 09 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire Boys U8 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B BronzeInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA13BWhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 13B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 13 Boys BlackTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 13B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 10 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC Sugar Hill 12B BlueAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Ambush SC B12 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 12B South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Dalton Red Wolves 2012 GoldDalton Red WolvesGA
LSA 12B GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 12B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 12B Premier WhiteTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN

Under 10 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B NavyAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves 12B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
NTH NASA 12B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 12 BoysTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 10 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Concord Fire South 12B WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
Georgia Express 2012BGeorgia Express FCGA
NTH NASA 12B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 12B BlueUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 12B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 10 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 2012 B WhiteAugusta Arsenal SC (GA)SC
NTH NASA 12B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 12 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2012 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA

Under 11 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA 11B PremierLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Marietta 11B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2011 Boys 1st TeamRoswell SC SantosGA
Triumph 11Triumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
TSC 11B Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 11 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
NTH Marietta 11B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2011 RushRush Union (GA Rush)GA
TSC 12B Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
TSC2011 Premier WhiteTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA Mountains 11B BlueUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA
UFA Norcross 11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2011 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Concorde Fire 11B South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
LSA 11 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Marietta 11B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 11 GreenTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 11B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 11B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 11 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 11B BlackChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
Dream TeamTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
Georgia Express 11BGeorgia Express FCGA
NTH Marietta B11 ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-S 11b TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Triumph 11 BlackTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 11B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 12 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH 10B SCCL MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH-NASA 10 SCCL MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2010 BlueRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 12 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga Red Wolves 10B RedChattanooga Red Wolves AcademyTN
NTH Marietta 10B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Milton 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 10B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 12 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 10B South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
IAFC Blues '10B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH Marietta 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2010 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA

Under 12 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
IAFC Blues '10B BronzeInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH - S10B CrewNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Marietta 10B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH Marietta 10B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2010B 4th TeamRoswell SantosGA

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamClubState
Concorde Fire 10B South WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
FC Sudamerica 10BFC SudamericaGA
Georgia Express (Craig)Georgia Express FCGA
NTH-NASA 10 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2010 CinzaRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Triumph 10 GreenTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 10B BronzeUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 10B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 13 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
NTH NASA 09 ECNL-RNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 09 Boys ECNLTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
U13 MLS Boys JJLanier Soccer AssociationGA
UFA 09B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 13 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
FC Sudamerica 09BFC SudamericaGA
LSA_U13_SCCLLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 09 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2009 1st TeamRoswell SC SantosGA

Under 13 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
AFC Lightning 09B Gold SCCLAFC LightningGA
Ambush SC B08 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire 2009B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Ddy 09 EliteDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)GA

Under 13 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
09 RSC Santos - u13 Boys (Red)Roswell SantosGA
NTH 09 Smyrna SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA 09B GreenSSA CartersvilleGA
Triumph 09 GreenTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Norcross 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 14 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
LSA 08B MLSLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH ECNLR 08BNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC 08B NikeTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA 08B RL PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 14 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2008B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Chattanooga FC 08 NavyChattanooga FC AcademyTN
NTH NASA 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union 08B RushGeorgiaGA

Under 14 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Chattanooga FC 08 WhiteChattanooga FC AcademyTN
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier I MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union 08B RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Triumph 08 GoldTriumph Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 14 Boys Royal Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2008B PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH-S 08 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 08 Boys Third TeamRoswell SC SantosGA
SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA 08B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Norcross 08B RedUnited Futbol Academy - NorcrossGA

Under 15 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
BPSC 07B EliteBryson Park Soccer ClubGA
GSA South 07B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
LSA 07 SelectLanier Soccer AssociationGA
NTH NASA Boys 07 SCCL Premier 1 NoondayNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Forsyth 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA
UFA Mountains 07B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy - MountainsGA

Under 15 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Express FC 07B SelectGeorgia Express FCGA
Georgia Impact SC 07 PremierGeorgiaGA
NTH NASA 07 SCCL III SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier II NoondayNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2007 RedRoswell SC SantosGA
UFA 07B BlackUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 16 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
MSC 2006 Boys EliteMacon Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 06 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA SCCL 06NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Roswell Santos 2006 1st TeamRoswell SC SantosGA
TN Select 06 BoysTennessee Select Soccer AcademyTN
UFA 06B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 16 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
2006 Rush Union RoyalRush Union (GA Rush)GA
Ambush SC B06 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Georgia Express FC 07B EliteGeorgia Express FCGA
NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 07 ENCL-RNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA 07B RL PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 16 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B06 GreyAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Atlanta Fire BU16 PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH 06 SCCL PII- SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Rush Union B2006 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA
UFA 06B GoldUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 17 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B05 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Concorde Fire 05B Central SCCL ClubConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 05 ECNL-RNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 05B SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)GA

Under 17 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
All-In FC 05B Sugar Hill Pro-Profile BlackAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 GoldAll-In FC Sugar HillGA
Atlanta Fire BU17 EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH NASA 05 SCCL PREMIER IINASA Tophat (NTH)GA
SSA Chelsea 05B Select BlueSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 17 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Express FC 05/06BGeorgia Express FCGA
Lsa sharks 05 goldLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MAYS Strikers 05/06B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA SoccerGA
Rush Union B2005 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)GA

Under 19 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B03 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 03/04 ECNL-RNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NUSA 03B MaroonNashville United Soccer Acd (NUSA)TN
UFA 03/04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)GA

Under 19 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
2003/04 NTH Milton Boys SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)GA
Atlanta Fire 2004B EliteAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NASA 03/04 Premier I Milton WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
NTH NASA 03/04 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)GA
TSC Sumner 2004 Boys ShowcaseTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN
UFA Metro Atlanta 03/04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA

Under 19 Boys Select Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2003B PremierAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Concorde Fire 03/04B South SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer ClubGA
NTH NASA 03/04 SCCL Premier INASA Tophat (NTH)GA
UFA Metro Atlanta 03/04B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Metro AtlantaGA
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy