Teams by Division

U8 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
Cobb Soccer Academy U8 GirlsCobb Soccer Academy
SSA 14G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 14G Yellow EliteSSA Northside
Tophat Marietta Jr Academy Girls ITNASA Tophat (NTH)
Tophat Marietta Jr Academy Girls SPNASA Tophat (NTH)

U8 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
NTH MARIETTA B14 PREMIERNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Nasa 14B Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 14B Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 14B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 14B Yellow EliteSSA Northside

U8 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
Cobb Soccer Academy U8 BoysCobb Soccer Academy
IAFC Blues '14B BlueInter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC Blues '14B WhiteInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH MARIETTA B14 CLASSICNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH MARIETTA B14 SELECTNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 14B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 2014B Green AcademySouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Central 2014 Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy

U8 Boys Select Division (5 v 5)

TeamClub
NTH MARIETTA B15 ELITENASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA MARIETTA B15 PREMIERNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 14B Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Northside 2014B PremierSSA Northside

U9 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
NTH Smyrna Academy 2013 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 13G Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
Tophat Buckhead 14 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

U9 Girls Navy Division

TeamClub
FC Alliance 2013G CentralFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Buckhead 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union G2013 RushRush Union
SSA 13G Yellow EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

U9 Girls White Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2013 GirlsAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2013G WestFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Buckhead 13 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Buckhead 13 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Smyrna 2013 Academy NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 13G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
Tophat Marietta Jr Academy Girls FRNASA Tophat (NTH)
Tophat Smyrna 14 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

U9 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 13B GoldAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2013B EastFC Alliance (TN)
NTH NASA 13B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 13B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 13B Yellow EliteSSA Northside

U9 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues '13B EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Marietta B14 EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 13B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 13B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 13B Yellow PremierSSA Northside
UFA Lawrenceville 13B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville

U9 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 13BAYSO Region 124 - Knoxville
IAFC Blues '13B GoldInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH NASA 13B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 13B DortmundNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 13B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 13B White EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 13B Yellow Academy ISSA Northside
UFA Lawrenceville 13B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville

U9 Boys Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 13B RedAFC Lightning
IAFC Blues '13B BronzeInter Atlanta FC Blues
LSA13BWhiteLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 13B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union B2013 AzulRush Union
SSA 13B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy

U10 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012G GoldAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2012G EastFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Buckhead 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 12G Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

U10 Girls Navy Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012 RedAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2012G CentralFC Alliance (TN)
NTH 2012 Smyrna Girls AcademyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Buckhead 13 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)

U10 Girls White Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues '12G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Buckhead 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union G2012 AzulRush Union
SSA 12G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

U10 Boys Elite Division (9 v 9)

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012B GoldAFC Lightning
Carolina Velocity 2012B FC SunderlandCarolina Velocity
FC Alliance 2012B CentralFC Alliance (TN)
LSA '12B GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 12B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 12 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)

U10 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
NTH NASA 12B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 13B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 12B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 12B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 12B Yellow EliteSSA Northside
Tri-Cities United 2012 BoysTri-Cities United Soccer Club

U10 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012B RedAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2013B WestFC Alliance (TN)
LSA13BGOLDLanier Soccer Association
SSA 12B Yellow PremierSSA Northside

U10 Boys Royal Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues '12B GoldInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH NASA 12 Milton MixedNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 12B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 12B Yellow Academy 1SSA Northside

U10 Boys White Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012B BlackAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 12B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 12 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 12B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 12B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 12B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 2012B Green AcademySouthern Soccer Academy
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 BoysYMCA Arsenal Rome

U11 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls GoldAFC Lightning
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union G2011Rush Union
SSA 11G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
TSC 2012 Girls Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

U11 Girls Navy Division

TeamClub
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 11G BlueRoswell Santos SC
SSA 11G Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 11G Yellow EliteSSA Northside
Tophat Smyrna 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

U11 Girls White Division

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2012G EliteAtlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
IAFC Blues '11G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 11G Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy

U11 Girls Blue Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 Girls RedAFC Lightning
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 11G WhiteRoswell Santos SC
SSA Northside 2011G PremierSSA Northside
SSA U11G GreenSSA Cartersville

U11 Girls Silver Division

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2012G GoldAtlanta Fire United Soccer Assn
LSA 11G NavyLanier Soccer Association
Rush Union G2011 AzulRush Union
SSA White 2012/11GSouthern Soccer Academy

U11 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011B GoldAFC Lightning
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH-S LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 11B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 11B Yellow EliteSSA Northside

U11 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 11B South BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Knoxville Reds 2011b WarriorsKnoxville Reds FC
KSA 11 Pro-ProfileKalonji Soccer Academy
NTH Marietta 11B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 11B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy

U11 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011B RedAFC Lightning
FC Montgomery 12-Blue BoysFC Montgomery
NTH Marietta 11B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Milton 2011B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 11B Yellow PremierSSA Northside
UFA Lawrenceville U11B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville

U11 Boys Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011B BlackAFC Lightning
IAFC Blues '11B SilverInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Marietta 11B ClassicNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 11b TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 11B Black Academy IISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 11B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 11B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 12B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy

U12 Girls Gold Division (11 v 11)

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10G GoldAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2010G Pre-ECNLFC Alliance (TN)
IAFC Blues `10G PreDPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat Buckhead 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 SCCL NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat Buckhead 10 SCCL NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 10G Pre-GALSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 10G Pre-GAL IISouthern Soccer Academy

U12 Girls Navy Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues `10G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
Rush Union G2010 RushRush Union
SSA 10G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 10G Yellow EliteSSA Northside

U12 Girls White Division

TeamClub
LSA 10G WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Buckhead 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 10 Navy MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 10G Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 10G Yellow PremierSSA Northside

U12 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10B Academy RedAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 10B Pre-ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Marietta 11B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2010 BlueRoswell Santos SC
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 2010 Pre-MLS IISouthern Soccer Academy

U12 Boys Premier Division (11 v 11)

TeamClub
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NTH Marietta 10B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Milton 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos '10 - Red TeamRoswell Santos SC

U12 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues '10B ExcelInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Marietta 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 10B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 10B EliteSSA Northside

U12 Boys Royal Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues '10B SilverInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Marietta 10B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 10 Select MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2010B 4th TeamRoswell Santos SC
SPFC U12BSao Paulo Soccer School
SSA 10B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 10B Blue PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA U12B Green AcademySouthern Soccer Academy

U12 Boys White Division

TeamClub
AYSOR124 ALLIANCE 10BAYSO Region 124 - Knoxville
NTH - S10B CrewNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 10B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 2010 PremierSSA Northside

U13 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09G GAAFC Lightning
IAFC Blues 09G DPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
LSA 09G GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat 10 DPL GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 10 SCCL GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 09 GASouthern Soccer Academy

U13 Girls Navy Division

TeamClub
All-In FC 09 GirlsAll-In FC Sugar Hill
NTH Tophat 09 SCCL 1 BuckheadNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-TopHat 09 SCCL 1 MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 09 White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 2009G DPLSouthern Soccer Academy
Tophat 09 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)

U13 Girls White Division

TeamClub
NTH 2009 Girls SCCL 2 Buckhead BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat Marietta 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 09 SCCL North SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 09G Yellow JHSSA Northside

U13 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 09B ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH 10B SCCL MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA SCCL 09BSouthern Soccer Academy

U13 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
MAYS NW Cobb - BU13Northwest YMCA
NTH NASA 09 SCCL Premier 1 NoondayNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 2009 SCCL 2NASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 09B BlackSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 09B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 09B Yellow (EA)SSA Northside

U14 Girls Gold Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 08G DPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 08 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 08G DPL-JFSouthern Soccer Academy

U14 Girls Navy Division

TeamClub
08 SCCL Buckhead WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
08 SCCL II White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)
LSA 08 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH 08 SCCL-P-2NASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 08G Black-SLSouthern Soccer Academy
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 Girls RedYMCA Arsenal Rome

U14 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 08B PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
MAYS Striker 08B BlackMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier I MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 08B SCCLSSA Northside
Need 1 team(s)

U14 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
Chattanooga FC 08 NavyChattanooga FC Academy
Concorde Fire 08B South SCCL BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
LSA_09_SCCLLanier Soccer Association
NTH-S 08 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 08B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 BoysYMCA Arsenal Rome

U14 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 08B GoldInter Atlanta FC Blues
NASA Tophat 2008 SCCL P3NASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2008 WhiteRoswell Santos SC
SPFC-U14BSao Paulo Soccer School
SSA 08B Blue JDSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 08B Yellow (KL)SSA Northside

U15 Girls Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08G GAAFC Lightning
IAFC Blues 07G DPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH TOPHAT 07 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 07G DPLSouthern Soccer Academy

U15 Girls Showcase Flight II

TeamClub
FC Alliance 07G ECNL-RLFC Alliance (TN)
LSA 07 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rapids FC 07 GirlsRapids Futbol Club
Roswell Santos 2007 Girls 2nd teamRoswell Santos SC
UFA 07G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

U15 Girls Showcase Flight III

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 07G EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH 07 SCCL P1 White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 08G SCCLSSA Northside

U15 Girls Showcase Flight IV

TeamClub
07 Blue MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)
IAFC Blues 07G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
Southern Ssa 07g Blue BLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA 07G Black-SLSouthern Soccer Academy

U15 Boys Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
Black 07B TBSSA Kennesaw
IAFC Blues 07B PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH NASA 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA Boys 07 SCCL Premier 1 NoondayNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA ECNL-R 08BNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 07B GoldSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA SCCL 07BSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Lawrenceville 07B RedUnited Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville

U16 Girls Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07G GAAFC Lightning
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls BlueGulfSouth Soccer Club
IAFC Blues 06G DPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White MariettaNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 06G BlueRoswell Santos SC
UFA 06G RL PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

U16 Boys Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
2007B PlatinumInter Atlanta FC Blues
LSA U15Lanier Soccer Association
NTH 06 SCCL IINASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 06 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 07B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA United FC 06B RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

U16 Boys Showcase Flight II

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 06B PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2006 RedRoswell Santos SC
UFA Lawrenceville 06B PremierUnited Futbol Academy-Lawrenceville

U16 Boys Showcase Flight III

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 06B ExcelInter Atlanta FC Blues
Liberty Boys 06Liberty Soccer Club
SSA 06B Blue SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-3SSA Northside

U17 Girls Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 06G GAAFC Lightning
All-In FC 05G NL EliteAll-In FC Sugar Hill
IAFC Blues 05G DPLInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 06 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 05G RL PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

U17 Girls Showcase Flight II

TeamClub
GSA North 05G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
IAFC Blues 06G EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
LSA Sharks (06)Lanier Soccer Association
NTH-TopHat 06 SCCL MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)

U17 Boys Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
IAFC Blues 06B EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH NASA ECNL-R 06NASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 05B Green P1 DTSSA Cartersville
SSA Northside 05 Boys ClubSSA Northside

U17 Boys Showcase Flight II

TeamClub
ALL-IN FC SILVERAll-In FC Sugar Hill
All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 GoldAll-In FC Sugar Hill
IAFC Blues 05B PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
MAYS Strikers 05/06B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 07 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA SCCL 06NASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 05B SCCL BlueSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 05B Green P2 DTSouthern Soccer Academy

U17/U18 Girls Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
LSA Sharks 04/05G SCCLLanier Soccer Association
NTH 06 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 05G RedRoswell Santos SC
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy

U19 Boys Showcase Flight I

TeamClub
GSA 03/04B ECNL RLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GULFSOUTH SC 03-04 BoysGulfSouth Soccer Club
NTH NASA 03/04 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 05 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Cartersville 05BSSA Cartersville
SSA Chelsea 03B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 05B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy

U19 Boys Showcase Flight II

TeamClub
GSA Boys ShowcaseGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 05 ECNL-RNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 05 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 03/04B Blue LHSouthern Soccer Academy
© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy