Teams by Division

Under 8 Girls (5 v 5) Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 GirlsAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 11G West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH 11 North CampbellNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH 11 North O’HaraNASA Tophat (NTH)
TOPHAT 2011 FranceNASA Tophat (NTH)
TOPHAT 2011 USANASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 8 Boys (7 v 7) Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC U8 Boys GoldAFC Lightning
AFC U8 Boys RedAFC Lightning
GSA North 11B LiverpoolGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA North 11B NewcastleGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NASA 11b RonaldoNASA Tophat (NTH)
O.S.A. U8 PreAcademyOrdaz Soccer Academy

Under 9 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
GSA South 10G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH 10 North GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 10G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
TSC 2010 Girls Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 9 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning U9 Girls GoldAFC Lightning
NTH 10 North NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 10G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Lanier Sharks 10GLanier Soccer Association

Under 9 Girls Select Division

TeamClub
10' Lady GeneralsRedoubt Soccer
NTH 10 North WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 10G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10G Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 9 Girls White Division

TeamClub
NTH 10 North BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Milton 10G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 10G BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10G Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 2010 Girls BlackSSA Northside

Under 9 Girls Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning U9 Girls RedAFC Lightning
NTH 11 North SonnettNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10G Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
Tophat 11 GOLDNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 9 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer Association
MAYS Striker 10B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH Milton 10B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10B Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 9 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NASA 11b MessiNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Milton 11B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 10B EvertonNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 9 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AFC 10 BlackAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 10B West WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH NASA 10B SouthamptonNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 10B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 10B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 10B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy

Under 10 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 09G West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat 09G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 09G Gold NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 09G Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 10 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09 Girls RedAFC Lightning
CFFC 09 GirlsCamp Forest Football Club
GSA South 09G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat 09G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 09G Navy NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 10 Girls Select Division

TeamClub
Concorde U10 Central Red GirlsConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat 09G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 09G White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 09G Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 10 Girls White Division

TeamClub
NTH Tophat 09G Blue NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 09 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 09G WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 09G GoldSSA Northside

Under 10 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
Concorde Central U10 Red BoysConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH NASA 09B Manchester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 09B Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue EliteSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 10 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09' Boys GoldAFC Lightning
Emerald Force 09 Manchester CityEmerald Force Soccer Club
Fusion Oxford 09Fusion FC (AL)
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 09B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
RSC WhiteRoswell SC Santos

Under 10 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AFCLightning '10 Academy GoldAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 09B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 10B Leicester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 10 Boys White Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09' Boys RedAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 09B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09B West BromNASA Tophat (NTH)
RSC 09 Boys SilverRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 09B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 09B Blue Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 09B White EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside WhiteSSA Northside

Under 11 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
Emerald Force 08 NewcastleEmerald Force Soccer Club
GSA North 08G KriegerGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat 08G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
TUSC 08G RedTennessee United Soccer Club

Under 11 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08 Girls GoldAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 08G Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat 08G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 08 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 11 Girls Select Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2008 Girls - RedAFC Lightning
CFFC 08 Lady OutlawsCamp Forest Football Club
Concorde Fire 08G West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
FC Alliance 08 Girls RedFC Alliance (TN)
Gsa North 08G MittsGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Milton 08G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 08G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 08 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 11 Girls White Division

TeamClub
LSA 09GLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat 08G BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 08 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rapids 08GRapids Futbol Club

Under 11 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 08B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA North 08B CrewGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer Association
MAYS Striker 08B BlueMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH Milton 08B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 08B Red BullsNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 11 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '08 GoldAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2009 GoldAtlanta Fire United
Cleveland Flames 2008Cleveland Futbol Club (TN)
Emerald Force 08 LiverpoolEmerald Force Soccer Club
FC Alliance 08B Black 2FC Alliance (TN)
Lanier Lsa Sharks 08b NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 08B TimbersNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Northside 08B BlackSSA Northside

Under 11 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
Atlanta Fire 2008 SilverAtlanta Fire United
Concorde Fire 08B West WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
FC Alliance 09B Black 1FC Alliance (TN)
NTH NASA 08B UnionNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 08B WhitecapsNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09B ArsenalNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 08B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 09/08B Gold AcademySouthern Soccer Academy

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '08 RedAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 2FC Alliance (TN)
GSA North 08B SoundersGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
SSA Chelsea 08B Black Academy ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 08B GoldSSA Northside
Stones River FC 2008Stones River Futbol Club

Under 12 Girls (11 v 11) Elite Division

TeamClub
FC Alliance 07 Girls Pre ECNLFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Milton 07G GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 07G Gold NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat07GoldIINASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Girls (11 v 11) Premier Division

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 07G Central WhiteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
SSA Chelsea 07G Black EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 07G Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 07G White EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 07G BlackSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 12 Girls (9 v 9) Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07 Girls GoldAFC Lightning
Chattanooga FC 07 Premier GirlsChattanooga FC Academy
NTH Tophat 07G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 07G Navy NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Girls (9 v 9) Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '07 Girls RedAFC Lightning
NTH Tophat 07G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 07G White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 08 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Girls (9 v 9) Select Division

TeamClub
AFC 2007 Girls BlackAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 07G Central RedConcorde Fire Soccer Club
KCSC 07G Phoenix WhiteKennesaw City SC
LSA 07/08 NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat 07G BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 07G SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rapids 07 GirlsRapids Futbol Club
Need 1 team(s)

Under 12 Boys (9 v 9) Elite Division

TeamClub
GSA North 07B RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
inter madison FC 07 EliteKnox
NTH Milton 07B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 07B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Boys (9 v 9) Premier Division

TeamClub
CFFC 07 BoysCamp Forest Football Club
NTH NASA 07B Man CityNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 07B Black PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 07B BlackSSA Northside

Under 12 Boys (9 v 9) Select Division

TeamClub
GSA North 07B BlackGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 07B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 07B WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
U12 AcademyLanier Soccer Association

Under 13 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
GSA North 06G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NFC MFCY 06G StormNashville FC (TN)
NTH Tophat 06 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 06G White MNNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 13 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '06 Girls RedAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Troup 06 GAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 06G West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH Tophat 06 Blue THNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 06 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 06 White QPNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 13 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 06B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH 06 Milton EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 06B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 06B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 13 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
Ambush SC B06 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
Emerald Force 07 AtleticoEmerald Force Soccer Club
FC Alliance 07B BlackFC Alliance (TN)
NTH NASA 06B RoyalNASA Tophat (NTH)
Santos 06 redRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 06 GoldSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 14 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
GSA South 05G RedGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Navy 05G - MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 05G Blue THNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 05G White MNNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Northside 05G BlackSSA Northside

Under 14 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red BAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire 05B West BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA South 05B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 05B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 14 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
Eagle Express '05 BlackEagle Express Soccer Club
JFC 05 Wolves NavyJackson Futbol Club Wolves
MAYS Striker 05B WhiteMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 06 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 14 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 05 Boys BlackAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning Troup 05 Black BAFC Lightning
Aris FC 05B RedAris FC
Redoubt Generals 05 BlueRedoubt Soccer
SSA Chelsea 05B GreenSouthern Soccer Academy
U14 GreenOrdaz Soccer Academy

Under 15 Girls Champions League

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 04G Central EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire 04G SCCLConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 04G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA North 04G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat 04 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 05G White -- MillsNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 04G EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 04G SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 04G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Norcross 04G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 15 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
Lady Chiefs Premier 04Chiefs Futbol Club
NTH Tophat 05 White QPNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 04G BlackSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 05G Select BlackSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 15 Boys Champions League Group A

TeamClub
Concorde Fire Central Boys EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
GSA 05B ECNLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 04 Milton SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA CHELSEA 04B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 15 Boys Champions League Group B

TeamClub
GSA 04B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 04B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Southern States Soccer Academy B04 PremierSouthern States Soccer
SSA Chelsea 04B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 15 Boys Champions League Group C

TeamClub
TUSC 05B RedTennessee United Soccer Club
U15B SCCL Concorde FireConcorde Fire Soccer Club
UFA Forsyth 04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 04B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 15 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
04B Central BlackConcorde Fire Soccer Club
FC Alliance 04B TSL2FC Alliance (TN)
NTH Boys 05 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos BlueRoswell SC Santos

Under 15 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
AFC04B RedAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 04B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black IISouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 04B WhiteUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 16 Girls Champions League

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 03G Central EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Concorde Fire U16 SCCL GirlsConcorde Fire Soccer Club
FC AllianceFC Alliance (TN)
GSA 03G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH Tophat 03G SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 03G NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 03G SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA 03G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Forsyth 03G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Norcross 03G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 16 Boys Champions League Group A

TeamClub
Concorde Fire 03B Central EliteConcorde Fire Soccer Club
Gulf Coast Texans 03 Real MadridGulf Coast Texans
NTH NASA 03 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA-Norcross 03B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 16 Boys Champions League Group B

TeamClub
GSA 03B SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 04B ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 03B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 03B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 16 Boys Champions League Group C

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 03 GoldAFC Lightning
Concorde Fire SCCL U16BConcorde Fire Soccer Club
NTH NASA 03 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 03B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 16 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 03 Boys BlackAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 03B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black IISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 03B Select WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 17 Girls Champions League

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '02 RedAFC Lightning
GSA 02G SCCLGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
GSA North 02G PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
INDIALANTIC 2002 FORCE GIRLS BLACKIndialantic Youth Soccer Assn
NTH Tophat 02 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 02G EliteSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Northside 02G Black (Select Yellow 1)SSA Northside
TUSC 02G RedTennessee United Soccer Club
UFA Forsyth 02G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA Forsyth 02G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 16/17 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
DDYSC 03 Wolves EliteDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH Milton 03G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 03G White MNNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 02G PremierSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 03G Select BlueSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 17 Boys Champions League

TeamClub
AFC Lightning '02 GoldAFC Lightning
All In FC 02 Boys - MariettaAll In FC
GSA North 02B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
IMG Academy U17 BoysIMG Soccer Academy (FL)
NTH Milton 02 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 02 BlueRoswell SC Santos
SSA Chelsea 02B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 02B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Forsyth 02B PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
UFA-Norcross 02B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 16/17 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
03 MOBA EliteMOBA Soccer Academy
GSA North 03B PremierGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
NTH NASA 02B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 03B PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 02B PremierSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 16/17 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
IMG Academy U16 BoysIMG Soccer Academy (FL)
NTH NASA 02B RoyalNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA 02B Select Black IISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black ISouthern Soccer Academy

Under 19 Girls Champions League

TeamClub
Ambush SC G01 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
NTH Tophat 01G White QPNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 01G SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Norcross 00G PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 19 Boys Champions League

TeamClub
GSA NORTH 01/00B PREMIERGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)
IMG Academy U19 BoysIMG Soccer Academy (FL)
NTH NASA 00/01 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 00/01B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 02B ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
PPA GS 01B Elite ClasicoGeorgia Storm SA
Southern States Soccer Academy B01 EliteSouthern States Soccer
SSA Chelsea 01/00B NPLSouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 01B SCCLSouthern Soccer Academy
UFA Norcross 00/01B PremierUnited Futbol Academy - Norcross

Under 19 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
NTH NASA 00B SelectNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 02B EliteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA B00 RoyalNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue ISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue IISouthern Soccer Academy
SSA Chelsea 01B Select WhiteSouthern Soccer Academy
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy