Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Elite First Division

TeamClub
DDYSC 13B NavyDecatur Dekalb YSC (DDYSC)
LSA13GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA BOYS JR ACADEMY BARCELONANASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA BOYS JR ACADEMY LEVANTENASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Smyrna Liverpool 2013NASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Smyrna ArsenalNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012 GirlsAFC Lightning
NTH-Tophat 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 12 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat North 12 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012 RedAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 2013G EliteFC Alliance (TN)
NTH-Tophat 12 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 13 Gold MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat North 12 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Tophat 13 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2012B GoldAFC Lightning
NGSA 2012North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)
NTH NASA 12B DortmundNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 12B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
LSA '12B NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 12B LeipzigNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 12 Premier MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 13 Elite Milton (U8)NASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 09 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
NTH NASA 12B SchalkeNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA JR ACADEMY ATLETICONASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 12B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
YMCA Arsenal Rome 12 BoysYMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club

Under 10 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
LSA ‘11G GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat North 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 11 Gold MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos G11 BlueRoswell SC Santos
TSC 2012 Girls Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 10 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 GoldAFC Lightning
NTH Tophat Blue SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 11 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos G11 RedRoswell SC Santos

Under 10 Girls Select Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011 RedAFC Lightning
CrushersSSA Paulding
LSA 11G NavyLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat North 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 11 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 11 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos G11 WhiteRoswell SC Santos
Rush Union G2011 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)

Under 10 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
LSA 11 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 11B MilanNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 11b TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
Wolves Elite 2011 BoysCarolina Football Club

Under 10 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 2011B BlackAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning 2011B RedAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 11B RomaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 12B BayernNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union B2011 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
YMCA Arsenal Rome 11 BoysYMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club

Under 11 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10G GoldAFC Lightning
NTH Tophat 10 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 11 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
Tennessee TSC 2011 Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 11 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
10' Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt Soccer
FC Alliance 10 G CentralFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Tophat 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Pike Fury 2010 GirlsPike Soccer

Under 11 Girls Select Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10G RedAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 10G WestFC Alliance (TN)
MAYS Striker 10/11G - WhiteMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH Tophat 10 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 10 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Girls '10 RedRoswell SC Santos

Under 11 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFCLightning 10B Academy GoldAFC Lightning
Georgia Heat 2010BGeorgia FC
LSA 10 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 10B ChelseaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 10 Elite MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
Premier UK 2010 ElitePremier UK Soccer (PUK)

Under 11 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 10B Academy RedAFC Lightning
LSA 10 NavyLanier Soccer Association
NGSA Dalton 2010North Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)
NTH NASA 10B LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 11 Academy MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 11B JuventusNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S LiverpoolNASA Tophat (NTH)
Wolves Elite 2010 BoysCarolina Football Club

Under 11 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 10B Manchester CityNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 10B TottenhamNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 11B NapoliNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Smyrna AjaxNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Girls 11 v 11 Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09G RedAFC Lightning
Bayside Dynamo 2009 GirlsBayside Dynamo FC
FC Alliance 2010G Pre-ECNLFC Alliance (TN)
LSA 09GLanier Soccer Association
MSC 09 Lady Strikers ShowcaseMurfreesboro Soccer Club
NTH-Tophat North 09 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Girls 9 v 9 Elite Division

TeamClub
FC Alliance 09G SCCLFC Alliance (TN)
NTH Tophat 09G NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 10 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 10 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat North 09 WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
TSC 2010 Girls Premier BlueTennessee Soccer Club (TN)

Under 12 Girls 9 v 9 Premier Division

TeamClub
09' Redoubt Lady GeneralsRedoubt Soccer
AFC Lightning 09G BlackAFC Lightning
NTH Tophat 09G WhiteNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat North 10 NavyNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat North 09 BlueNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat North 09 SilverNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 12 Boys 9 v 9 Elite Division

TeamClub
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - NavyLanier Soccer Association
Lanier LSA Sharks 09B - WhiteLanier Soccer Association
NGSA Uma Legends 2009 EliteNorth Georgia Soccer Academy (NGSA)
NTH Smyrna Manchester UnitedNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2009 WhiteRoswell SC Santos
Rush Union B2009 RushRush Union (GA Rush)

Under 13 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08G NPLAFC Lightning
FC Alliance 09G Pre-ECNLFC Alliance (TN)
NTH 08 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 09 Gold INASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat Gold IINASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat North 09 GoldNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 13 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
Georgia Impact SC 08G PremierGeorgia Impact SC
LSA 08 GoldLanier Soccer Association
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL I White MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 08 SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)
OP ECNL RLOhio Premier
Rush Union G2008 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
TUSC 08G BlueTennessee United Soccer Club
Wolves Elite 2008 GirlsCarolina Football Club

Under 13 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 08B NPLAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 09 SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SCCL Club 08BNASA Tophat (NTH)
STEAMERS FC ELITESteamers FC

Under 13 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09B NPLAFC Lightning
MAYS Striker 08B BlackMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 08 SCCL PREMIER I MILTONNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09B MarseilleNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-S 08 SCCL PremierNASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 13 Boys Select Division

TeamClub
MAYS Striker 09B WhiteMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 08 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 08 SCCL PREMIER II MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
YMCA Arsenal Rome 08 BoysYMCA Arsenal Rome Soccer Club

Under 13 Boys Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 09BAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 09B LilleNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 09B MonacoNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2008 WhiteRoswell SC Santos
STEAMERS FC BLUESteamers FC
Wolves Elite 2009 BoysCarolina Football Club

Under 14 Girls Elite Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07G NPLAFC Lightning
Ambush SC G07 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
IAFC 07G EliteInter Atlanta FC Blues
NTH Tophat 08 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-Tophat 07 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Northside 07G NPLSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 14 Girls Premier Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 07G RedAFC Lightning
NTH TH 07 SCCL Premier 1 NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 07 SCCL 1 White SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
OP ECNL RLOhio Premier

Under 14 Girls Select Division

TeamClub
Fury FCPike Soccer
Mays Striker 07G PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH Tophat 07 SCCLII White BuckheadNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-TopHat 07 Milton - SCCL 1NASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 14 Boys Elite Division

TeamClub
LSA 07 SelectLanier Soccer Association
NNS365 BOYS 07/08TSSA GeneralU15
NTH NASA 07 Boys SCCL - P1NASA Tophat (NTH)
Wolves Elite 2007 BoysCarolina Football Club

Under 14 Boys Premier Division

TeamClub
Lanier SA Sharks 08 GoldLanier Soccer Association
MAYS Striker 07B PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier II NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Premier IIINASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 07 SCCL Primier III SmynraNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 07 SELECTNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-NASA 07 SCCL 1 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2007 Select WhiteRoswell SC Santos

Under 15 Girls Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 06G NPLAFC Lightning
Atlanta Fire 2006G EliteAtlanta Fire United
FC Alliance 06 SCCLFC Alliance (TN)
NTH 06 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH TH 2007 DPLNASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 06G NPLSouthern Soccer Academy

Under 15 Girls Showcase White Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning Troup 06GAFC Lightning
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 06 Blue THNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH Tophat 06 SCCL II White BuckheaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH-TopHat 06/07 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union G2006 AzulRush Union (GA Rush)

Under 15 Boys Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
LSA U14Lanier Soccer Association
NTH NASA 06B SCCLNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 07 ECNLNASA Tophat (NTH)
Roswell Santos 2006 BlueRoswell SC Santos
Rush Union B2006 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
Wolves Elite 2006 BoysCarolina Football Club

Under 16 Girls Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
All-In FC 05G NL EliteAll-In FC Sugar Hill
Bay United 05G SharksBay United Soccer Club
NTH Tophat 05 SCCL CLUBNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 05G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 16 Girls Showcase White Division

TeamClub
CDA 05 GirlsCharlotte Development Academy
FC Alliance 05G SCCLFC Alliance (TN)
NSA Belles 15Northwest Soccer Academy
NTH TH 05 SCCL 1 White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH TopHat 05/06 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
Wolves Elite 2005 GirlsCarolina Football Club

Under 16 Boys Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 06B NPLAFC Lightning
Bayside Dynamo 05-06 BoysBayside Dynamo FC
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2005BFlorida Roots Futbol Club
Gulf Coast Texans 05BGulf Coast Texans
NTH NASA 05 SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 05B SCCL Premier 1NASA Tophat (NTH)

Under 15-16 Boys Showcase White Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 05B RedAFC Lightning
NTH 06 SCCL PII- SmyrnaNASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier IINASA Tophat (NTH)
NTH NASA 06B SCCL IIINASA Tophat (NTH)
Rysa Revolution 05 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer Association
STEAMERS FC 06B PREMIERSteamers FC

Under 17 Boys Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 05B NPLAFC Lightning
All IN FC Sugar Hill 04B GoldAll-In FC Sugar Hill
Premier UK 04 Elite BoysPremier UK Soccer (PUK)
Rush Union 04B Royal SCCL C2CRush Union (GA Rush)

Under 17 Boys Showcase White Division

TeamClub
Afc Lightning 04b GoldAFC Lightning
NTH NASA 05 SCCL P1 MiltonNASA Tophat (NTH)
Rush Union B2004 RushRush Union (GA Rush)
SSA 04B SCCL P-3Southern Soccer Academy

Under 17-19 Girls Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
CISC 04 G ECNL Futures NorthCharlotte Independence SC (CISC)
MAYS Strikers 03G PremierMetro Atlanta YMCA Soccer
NTH Tophat 04G SCCL ClubNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 04G PremierUnited Futbol Academy (GA)

Under 17-19 Girls Showcase White Division

TeamClub
FC Alliance 02/03G SCCLFC Alliance (TN)
IAFC Blues 04G PremierInter Atlanta FC Blues
MS Reign '03 GirlsMississippi Reign
NTH TH 04 SCCL 1 White NorthNASA Tophat (NTH)
UFA 04G RedUnited Futbol Academy (GA)
Wolves Elite 2004 GirlsCarolina Football Club

Under 19 Boys Showcase Royal Division

TeamClub
AFC Lightning 02B NPLAFC Lightning
AFC Lightning 03B GoldAFC Lightning
Ambush SC B03 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer Club
DISA BoyzDaniel Island Soccer Academy (DISA)
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL Premier IIINASA Tophat (NTH)
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Blue 1 C 3Southern Soccer Academy
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy