Teams by Division

Under 10 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
11 NCFC Gold North 1NC
11 NCFC Gold North 2NC
BA CLT 2011 Boys Blue SelectionNC
NCFC 11 Gold South 1NC
NCFC 11 Gold South 2NC
NTH NASA 11 Elite MiltonGA

Under 10 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
BA CLT 2011 Boys GarnetNC
FSC Villarreal Force YNC
JASA Academy U9 BoysNC
NCFC CelticNC
NCFC Gold DCH U11NC
NCYSA Academy 10U NCFC Gold HSFVNC

Under 11 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
10 CSA Pre ECNL South WhiteNC
10 NCFC Pre-Academy South GrayNC
BA CLT 2010 Boys BlueNC
Concorde Fire 10B Central BlackGA
FC Athletico DortmundNC
NCF 2010 Pre-ECNL BlackNC
NCFC Pre-Academy North U11 GreyNC
Richmond Strikers 10 EliteVA

Under 11 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
10 CSA Pre ECNL South BlueNC
10 NCFC Pre-Academy South NavyNC
2010 CISC South Pre-AcademySC
NCF 2010 Pre-ECNL WhiteNC
NCFC Pre-Academy North U11 NavyNC
PTFC BlackNC

Under 11 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
10 CSA Pre ECNL NorthNC
10 CSA Pre ECNL Uptown/MatthewsNC
10 NCFC Gold NorthNC
FC Richmond U11 Magic EliteVA
JASA Coastal Surge BLKNC
NCFC 10 Gold SouthNC

Under 11 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
10 NCFC White NorthNC
CASC UnitedSC
CSA Matthews/mh KingNC
CSA Palisades KingNC
NCFC 10 White SouthNC
PGSA StarsNC

Under 11 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
10 NCFC Gold HSFVNC
10 NCFC Red NorthNC
BSC U11 CardinalNC
CSA Matthews/mh LigaNC
FSC Villarreal Force YNC
JASA Coastal Surge WHTNC
NCFC 10 Gold DCHNC
PGSA Stars Jrs.NC

Under 12 Boys Elite 11v11 Gold Division

TeamState
SC Surf 09 Pre-NPL 1SC
SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 1SC
TSC 09B Showcase BlueTN
UFA 09B PremierGA

Under 12 Boys Elite 11v11 White Division

TeamState
HFC Red 09NC
SC Surf 09 Pre-NPL 2SC
SCUFC 09 Boys Pre-ECNL 2SC
WVFC 09BWV

Under 12 Boys Elite 9v9 Gold Division

TeamState
09 CSA Pre ECNL South WhiteNC
Beach FC 09B RedVA
NCF 2009 Pre-Academy BlackNC
NCFC Pre-Academy North U12 GreyNC
NCFC Pre-Academy South U12 GrayNC
Queen City Mutiny 09NC
Richmond Strikers 09 EliteVA
WHYFC 09 PRE ECNLNC

Under 12 Boys Elite 9v9 White Division

TeamState
09 CSA Pre ECNL NorthNC
CISC 09 East PDANC
NCF 09 Pre-Academy WhiteNC
NCFC Pre-Academy North U12 NavyNC
NCFC Pre-Academy South U12 NavyNC
Queen City Mutiny 09-10NC

Under 12 Boys Elite 9v9 Red Division

TeamState
09 CSA Pre ECNL South BlueNC
09 CSA Pre ECNL Uptown/MatthewsNC
09 NCFC GOLD DCHNC
09 NCFC Gold NorthNC
BA CLT 09 Boys BlueVA
WHYFC 09 PRE ECNL (B)NC

Under 12 Boys Elite 9v9 Navy Division

TeamState
09 NCFC White NorthNC
09 NCFC White SouthNC
CISC 09 South PDASC
FCR Magic 09VA
JIYSC 09B RedSC
PTFC BLACKNC

Under 12 Boys Premier 9v9 Gold Division

TeamState
09 NCFC NAVY NORTHNC
09 NCFC RED NORTHNC
09 NCFC RED SOUTHNC
BA CLT South 09 BoysNC
FC Alliance 09BWV

Under 12 Boys Premier 9v9 Red Division

TeamState
09 BSC CardinalNC
09 NCFC GOLD HSFVNC
09 NCFC WHITE DCHNC
BA CLT 09 Boys GarnetNC
NRU '09 Boys CCLVA

Under 13 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
CSA ECNLNC
CSA ECNL National U13NC
CSC 08 Boys NPLSC
NCFC Academy 2008 NorthNC
NCFC Academy 2008 SouthNC
NTH NASA 2008 ECNLGA
OP ECNLOH
SCUFC 08 Boys ECNLSC

Under 13 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
CISC 08 B Academy NorthNC
CISC 08B South AcademySC
NASA NTH SCCL Club 08BGA
NCFC Elite 2008NC
Richmond Strikers 08 EliteVA
SC Surf 08 NPLSC
SCUFC 08 Boys ECNL-RLSC
UFA 08B PremierGA

Under 13 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
Beach FC 08BRedVA
CESC 08 BOYS SILVERNC
CSA Blue U13NC
NC Fusion 2008NC
NCFC Premier 2008NC
PTFC BlackNC
VYS Eagles 08VA
WHYFC 08 ECNL National leagueNC

Under 13 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
08 HFC RedNC
08 NCFC Gold SouthNC
08 TYSC ArsenalNC
CSA White RL B U13NC
WHYFC 08 ECNL Regional leagueNC

Under 13 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
08 NCFC Gold NorthNC
08 NCFC White NorthNC
08B Virginia RUSHVA
BA CLT 08 Boys BlueNC
CSA PALISADES KINGNC
FC Alliance FCA North 08BWV
JIYSC 08B RedSC
NC Fusion RL BU13NC

Under 13 Boys Premier Gold Division

TeamState
08 NCFC GOLD HSFVNC
09 NCFC Gold SouthNC
CISC 08B Futures NorthNC
CISC 08B Futures SouthSC
FCR Magic '08VA
WCSA 2008B EliteOH

Under 13 Boys Premier White Division

TeamState
08 NCFC Green NorthNC
08 NCFC RED NORTHNC
BSC CardinalNC
CESC 08 Boys OrangeNC
FSC Villarreal Force YNC
SYA Cardinals 08B RedVA

Under 14 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
Beach FC 07B RedVA
CISC 07 B Academy NorthNC
FC Sudamerica - 07b - Platinum - GplGA
NCFC Academy 2007NC
NTH NASA 07 ECNLGA
OP ECNLOH
SC Surf 07 NPLSC
WHYFC 07 ECNL National leagueNC

Under 14 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
Augusta Arsenal 07B GoldGA
CISC South 07B ECNLSC
Coast 07 RedSC
CSA ECNL National U14NC
NCFC ECNL 2007NC
NTH NASA 07 SCCLGA
Richmond Strikers 07B EliteVA
SCUFC 07 Boys ECNLSC

Under 14 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
CSA ECNLNC
CSC 07 Boys NPLSC
HFC RedNC
NCF 07 ECNLNC
PTFC BLACKNC
Queen City Mutiny 07-08NC
TSC 07B NikeTN
WVFC 07B BlackWV

Under 14 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
07 TSC Murfreesboro ShowcaseTN
CSA Blue RL BU14NC
CSA White U14 BNC
FC Alliance 2007BWV
Lexington SA 07 GoldSC
NC Fusion 2007NC
NCFC Elite 2007NC
WHYFC 07 ECNL Regional LeagueNC

Under 14 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
07 NCFC PremierNC
CISC 07B Futures NorthNC
FC Richmond Magic 07VA
SCUFC 07 Boys ECNL-RLSC
Wcsa 2007b EliteOH

Under 14 Boys Premier Gold Division

TeamState
07 NCFC GOLD NORTHNC
07 NCFC GOLD SOUTHNC
BA CLT 07 Boys BlueNC
Cainhoy Athletic 07B GunnersSC
CISC 07B Futures SouthSC
UFA 07B PremierGA

Under 14 Boys Premier White Division

TeamState
07 NCFC WHITE NORTHNC
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTHNC
BA CLT South 07/08 BoysNC
FC Athletico 07 PSGNC
VYS Eagles 07VA
WVFC 07B RedWV

Under 14 Boys Premier Red Division

TeamState
07 NCFC RED NORTHNC
BA CLT 07 Boys GarnetNC
BSC CardinalNC
FSC Villarreal Force YNC
PISA Hurricanes 07B-WhiteNC
WYSA ExplosionNC
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy