Teams by Division

Under 10 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
12 Gold North 1NC
12 Gold North 2NC
12 Gold South 1NC
12 Gold South 2NC
BA CLT Central 2012 Boys BlueNC
Carolina Velocity FC SunderlandNC
DISA ChelseaSC

Under 10 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
12 Gold HsfvNC
12 NCFC Gold DCHNC
DISA Chelsea BlackSC
WUFA 2012 Boys NavyNC

Under 11 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys BlueNC
Cainhoy Athletic 11B UnitedSC
Coppermine SC 2011 Premier BoysMD
CSA Pre ECNL BU11 South BlueNC
CSC 11 Boys NavySC
NCFC Youth South U-11 GreyNC
North Carolina FC Youth North U-11 GreyNC
VSA 11B PRE-ECNL RLVA

Under 11 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
11 (11U) WHYFC WhiteNC
Beach FC 2011B RedVA
CSA Pre ECNL BU11 Uptown/MatthewsNC
FC Athletico 11 BayernNC
FCC 2012 Boys GoldSC
NCFC Youth South U-11 RedNC
Old Line FC Boys 11 Black (Azzurri)MD
Richmond Strikers 11 EliteVA

Under 11 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
11 (11U) PTFC Triad PremierNC
11B NC Fusion Pre-ECNL RedNC
2011 CISC North Pre-Academy BlueNC
CSA Pre ECNL BU11 South WhiteNC
FCR Magic Elite '11VA
North Carolina FC Youth North U-11 RedNC

Under 11 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PENC
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge BLKNC
11 NCFC Gold SouthNC
11 NCFC White NorthNC
11B NC Fusion Pre-ECNL WhiteNC
2011 CISC North Pre-Academy TanNC
2011 CSA York Co KingSC
MD United FC 2011 Boys RedMD

Under 11 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte KingNC
11 (11U) CSA Palisades KingNC
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force YNC
11 Gold HSFVNC
11 NCFC White SouthNC
MD United FC 2011 Boys WhiteMD
Queen City Mutiny 11/12NC
WUFA 2011 Boys NavyNC

Under 11 Boys Premier Gold Division

TeamState
11 (11U) CSA North KingNC
11 BSC CardinalNC
11 NCFC Navy SouthNC
11 NCFC Red SouthNC
2011 MUFC B GoldMD
NCFC 11 Red NorthNC

Under 12 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
10 NCFC Pre-Academy South GrayNC
Beach FC (VA) Pre­ECNLVA
Club Ohio 10B ArisOH
CSA Pre ECNL BU12 South Elite BlueNC
FCC 2010 BoysSC
North Carolina FC Youth North U-12 GreyNC
Richmond Strikers 10 EliteVA
WHYFC 2010 Pre-ECNL WhiteNC

Under 12 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
10B NC Fusion Pre-ECNL RedNC
BA CLT Central 2010 Boys BlueNC
Charlotte Independence 2010 PreAcad Sth TanSC
CISC 2010B North Pre-Academy BlueNC
FC Athletico DortmundNC
MD United FC 2010 Boys Pre-ECNLMD
Pipeline 2010 Boys Pre ECNL 2MD
Virginia Rush 2010BVA

Under 12 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
10 (12U) WYSA ExplosionNC
10 CSA Pre ECNL Uptown/MatthewsNC
10 NCFC Pre-Academy South NavyNC
Charlotte Independence 2010 Pre Academy SouthSC
CSA Pre ECNL BU12 South Elite WhiteNC
FC Richmond Magic Elite '10VA
North Carolina FC Youth North U-12 RedNC

Under 12 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
10 (12U) CSA North/Hville PENC
10 (12U) HFC RedNC
10 NCFC Gold NorthNC
10 NCFC Gold SouthNC
10B NC Fusion Pre-ECNL WhiteNC
Cainhoy Athletic 10B PanthersSC
CISC 2010B North Pre-Academy TanNC
CSA Pre ECNL BU12 SouthNC

Under 12 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force YNC
10 (12U) PTFC Triad PremierNC
10 NCFC Gold HSFVNC
10 NCFC White NorthNC
WHYFC 2010 Pre-ECNL BlueNC
WUFA 2010 Boys NavyNC

Under 12 Boys Premier Gold Division

TeamState
10 (12U) PGSA StarsNC
10 NCFC Gold DCHNC
10 NCFC Red NorthNC
FC Alliance 10BWV
MUFC 2010 Boys RedMD
VSA 10B PRE-ECNL RLVA

Under 12 Boys Premier White Division

TeamState
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH KingNC
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLKNC
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHTNC
10 NCFC Navy NorthNC
10 Red SouthNC
WVFC 2010B BlackWV

Under 13 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
09 NCFC Academy NorthNC
09 NCFC Academy SouthNC
09 WHYFC ECNL NationalNC
BA CLT 2009 Boys NPLNC
Beach FC 2009B RedVA
Charlotte SA 09B ECNLNC
Pipeline SC ECNL BU13MD
Skyline Elite 09BVA

Under 13 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
09 CISC Pro AcademyNC
09 NCFC Elite RLNC
Charlotte SA Blue RL B09NC
CSC 09 Boys NPLSC
Richmond Strikers 09 EliteVA
U13B Elite BrandonFL
Virginia Valor GoldVA

Under 13 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
09 NCFC Premier RLNC
09B NC Fusion ECNLNC
CISC 09 B ECNL RL NorthNC
Pipeline 2010 North Pre ECNL 1MD
U13 (2009) White North ECNL RegionalNC
VDA ECNL U13BVA

Under 13 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
09 (13U) HFC RedNC
09 (13U) NCFC Gold DchNC
09 (13U) PTFC Triad PremierNC
09B NC Fusion RLNC
BA CLT South 2009 Boys EliteNC
DISA JuventusSC
Pipeline SC RL BU13MD
VYS Eagles 09VA

Under 13 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte KingNC
09 (13U) NCFC Gold NorthNC
09 (13U) NCFC Gold SouthNC
09 (13U) PGSA StarsNC
CISC South 09B ECRLSC
WVFC 09BWV

Under 13 Boys Premier Gold Division

TeamState
09 (13U) NCFC White NorthNC
09 NCFC White South BoysNC
Barça Academy U13B GarnetTN
FCR Magic 09VA
NRU 09B BlueVA
VSA 09B RLVA

Under 13 Boys Premier White Division

TeamState
09 (13U) NCFC Gold HsfvNC
09 (13U) NCFC Red SouthNC
09 (13U) NRFA RedNC
09 CSA NPL YorkSC
Coast Futbol Alliance 10 RedSC
JIYSC 09B RedSC

Under 13 Boys Premier Red Division

TeamState
09 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BlkNC
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MHNC
09 (13U) NCFC Red NorthNC
09 (13U) NCFC White DchNC
JIYSC 10B RedSC
Virginia Rush 09B RUSHVA

Under 14 Boys Elite Gold Division

TeamState
08 (14U) TUSA GoldNC
08 NCFC AcademyNC
BA CLT 2008 Boys NPLNC
Charlotte SA 08B ECNLNC
CISC 08 Pro AcademyNC
Pipeline SC ECNL BU14MD
Skyline Elite 08BVA
VDA ECNL U14BVA

Under 14 Boys Elite White Division

TeamState
08 NCFC ECNLNC
08B NC Fusion ECNLNC
Barça Academy 2008B SelectionTN
Beach FC 2008BRedVA
CISC ECNL 08NC
Pwsi Courage Boys 2008 PrideVA
Rush North 2008 Premier IIL
WHYFC 08 ECNL National leagueNC

Under 14 Boys Elite Red Division

TeamState
08 NCFC Elite RLNC
08 NCFC PremierNC
CESC 08 Boys SilverNC
Charlotte SA 08B BlueNC
CSC 08 Boys NPLSC
Richmond Strikers 08 EliteVA
VYS Eagles 08VA
Wake FC 08 NPL SouthNC

Under 14 Boys Elite Navy Division

TeamState
08 (14U) HFC RedNC
08 CISC ENCL RL NorthM0
08B NC Fusion RLNC
Charlotte SA U14 WhiteNC
Pipeline SC RL BU14MD
VSA 08B RLVA

Under 14 Boys Elite Silver Division

TeamState
08 (14U) NCFC Gold NorthNC
08 (14U) NCFC Gold SouthNC
08 (14U) NCFC White NorthNC
BA CLT Central 2008 Boys BlueNC
CISC South 2008 ECNL RLSC
Cnlfc Lakeland FC 08 Boys AcademyFL
UFA 08B BlackGA
Virginia Rush 08B RUSHVA

Under 14 Boys Premier Gold Division

TeamState
08 (14U) BSC CardinalNC
08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge BlkNC
08 (14U) NCFC Gold DchNC
08 (14U) NCFC Red SouthNC
08 (14U) NCFC White SouthNC
08 (14U) WCWAA BlackNC
FC Alliance 2008BWV
FC Richmond Magic '08 EliteVA

Under 14 Boys Premier White Division

TeamState
08 (13U) NCFC Red NorthNC
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force YNC
08 (14U) NCFC Gold HsfvNC
08 (14U) PTFC Triad PremierNC
08 CSA NPL YorkNC
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy