Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  12 NCFC (12) Blaze G3-4-427.3%1.82.1-0.3  
  12 NCFC (12) Comets G3-3-430.0%1.61.8-0.2  
  12 NCFC (12) Milan FC G0-7-00.0%1.13.3-2.1  
  12 NCFC (12) WF United G10-0-190.9%3.61.02.6  

Under 09 Boys

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  11 NCFC (12) Galaxy FC1-5-114.3%3.03.7-0.7  
  11 NCFC (12) Rangers FC1-6-014.3%2.16.0-3.9  
  11 NCFC (12) Rapids4-0-180.0%6.61.45.2  
  11 NCFC (12) Union7-2-170.0%3.32.70.6  
  11 NCFC (12) WF United5-4-150.0%2.93.0-0.1  
  12 FWSC Wolves1-4-020.0%2.25.2-3.0  

Under 10 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  11 NCFC Courage FC G10-2-558.8%3.21.12.1  
  11 NCFC Red Bulls G9-7-347.4%2.21.90.3  
  11 NCFC Revolution FC G7-9-435.0%2.62.8-0.2  
  11 NCFC Spirit G0-6-00.0%0.36.0-5.7  
  11 NCFC WF United Red G2-8-414.3%1.93.1-1.2  

Under 10 Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  11 NCFC Celtic19-3-376.0%3.71.52.2 
NC #7
  11 NCFC Chelsea14-10-646.7%3.02.30.8 
NC #12
  11 NCFC Ncfc Liverpool2-4-128.6%2.43.6-1.1 
NC #23
  11 NCFC Wendell Twisters0-7-00.0%0.69.0-8.4  
  11 NCFC WF United Blue12-7-160.0%4.32.71.7 
NC #16
  11 NCFC WF United White11-10-052.4%3.52.41.1 
NC #17
  11 NCFC Wolves7-13-133.3%2.23.7-1.5 
NC #24
  11 TYSC Arsenal10-0-190.9%4.80.93.9 
NC #3

Under 10 Boys Cary/Garner/Holly Springs

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  11 NCFC Bayern FC5-11-326.3%2.03.9-1.9 
NC #25
  11 NCFC Dortmund FC2-13-112.5%1.64.8-3.1 
NC #27
  11 NCFC Predators7-8-143.8%3.42.90.4 
NC #20
  11 NCFC Schalke FC6-4-154.5%4.03.10.9 
NC #13
  11 TSA Roma Silver5-2-071.4%6.32.63.7 
NC #11
  11 TYSC Red Storm3-2-242.9%3.12.90.3 
NC #19

Under 11 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  10 NCFC Beau Soleil G9-13-139.1%1.91.90.0  
  10 NCFC Red Stars G15-16-739.5%1.41.9-0.5  
  10 NCFC Sky Blue FC G6-19-520.0%1.32.2-0.9  
  10 NCFC Spirit FC G7-8-436.8%2.32.7-0.4  
  10 NCFC Strikers G9-21-525.7%1.52.2-0.7  
  10 NCFC Thorns G19-20-444.2%2.42.6-0.2  
  10 NCFC WF United Black G24-13-853.3%2.21.60.7  
  10 NCFC WF United Red G12-11-346.2%2.22.00.2  
  10 TSA Reign Silver G3-4-042.9%1.31.9-0.6  
  10 TYSC United G19-0-195.0%3.40.92.5  

Under 11 Boys Grey

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  10 NCFC Arsenal12-23-629.3%2.23.3-1.0 
NC #56
  10 NCFC Atletico FC21-4-375.0%3.41.42.0 
NC #31
  10 NCFC Manchester City FC16-15-347.1%3.33.8-0.5 
NC #52
  10 NCFC Revolution12-3-657.1%3.12.01.1 
NC #41
  10 NCFC Sounders FC8-14-233.3%2.73.4-0.7 
NC #54
  10 NCFC WF United Blue21-16-1342.0%2.82.40.3 
NC #40
  10 NCFC WF United White24-21-548.0%3.42.80.6 
NC #36
  10 Trinity PSG3-3-142.9%3.63.60.0 
NC #43
  10 TYSC Hotspurs13-8-452.0%3.63.50.1 
NC #33
  10 TYSC United7-1-270.0%3.11.21.9 
NC #37

Under 11 Boys Navy

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  10 FWSC Yaks Lightning4-1-166.7%3.31.22.2 
NC #49
  10 NCFC Barcelona FC3-16-214.3%1.45.0-3.6 
NC #72
  10 NCFC Chelsea17-14-645.9%3.03.1-0.1 
NC #48
  10 NCFC Juventus8-7-247.1%2.92.10.8 
NC #57
  10 NCFC Liverpool6-10-528.6%2.63.3-0.7 
NC #61
  10 NCFC Predators10-21-428.6%3.03.7-0.7 
NC #59
  10 NCFC Tottenham20-14-551.3%3.73.10.5 
NC #60
  10 NCFC Wendell Whirlwinds3-4-330.0%1.92.3-0.4 
NC #58
  10 NCFC Wolfsburg10-14-534.5%2.72.7-0.1 
NC #69

Under 12 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  09 NCFC Courage FC G14-42-323.7%1.53.5-2.0 
NC #55
  09 NCFC Fusion G40-21-858.0%3.41.71.7 
NC #28
  09 NCFC Invicta G27-23-549.1%2.41.90.4 
NC #34
  09 NCFC Reign G16-10-355.2%2.31.60.8 
NC #37
  09 NCFC Royals G19-31-534.5%1.72.1-0.4 
NC #62
  09 NCFC Spirit G42-25-955.3%2.21.50.6 
NC #59
  09 NCFC Thorns G31-13-464.6%2.41.31.0 
NC #44
  09 NCFC Wendell Mystics G0-7-00.0%0.96.3-5.4  
  09 NCFC WF United Blue G31-17-855.4%2.51.41.1 
NC #32
  09 NCFC WF United Red G8-13-234.8%2.12.7-0.6 
NC #52
  09 TSA Spirit Silver G3-7-127.3%0.83.7-2.9 
NC #71
  09 TYSC United G29-12-859.2%2.91.51.4 
NC #36

Under 12 Boys Grey

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  09 NCFC Aberdeen FC30-28-448.4%3.22.70.5 
NC #119
  09 NCFC Bayern FC13-32-625.5%2.54.1-1.6 
NC #166
  09 NCFC Celtic FC20-42-1227.0%2.13.1-1.0 
NC #133
  09 NCFC Dynamo26-21-451.0%2.82.30.5 
NC #72
  09 NCFC Predators54-13-872.0%3.91.92.0 
NC #76
  09 NCFC Rowdies29-14-659.2%3.02.20.8 
NC #86
  09 NCFC Strikers26-16-456.5%3.53.00.6 
NC #112
  09 NCFC WF United Black46-26-1155.4%2.91.71.1 
NC #90
  09 NCFC WF United Blue24-23-942.9%3.03.2-0.2 
NC #122
  09 NCFC WF United White6-12-230.0%2.24.0-1.8 
NC #147

Under 12 Boys Navy

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  09 NCFC Cosmos4-9-423.5%2.83.8-1.0 
NC #195
  09 NCFC Crew33-22-951.6%3.52.80.7 
NC #101
  09 NCFC Dundee FC11-32-1020.8%2.44.5-2.1 
NC #150
  09 NCFC Hibernian FC9-28-521.4%2.13.7-1.5 
NC #178
  09 NCFC Railhawks10-7-447.6%3.02.60.4 
NC #155
  09 NCFC Red Bulls19-34-1129.7%2.03.0-1.0 
NC #144
  09 NCFC Sounders34-19-954.8%3.32.41.0 
NC #114
  09 TYSC Storm8-27-719.0%1.73.3-1.6 
NC #146

Under 13 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  08 NCFC Arsenal G36-32-1344.4%2.22.20.0 
NC #86
  08 NCFC Blazers G9-58-612.3%0.63.1-2.4 
NC #106
  08 NCFC Dash FC G29-48-1232.6%1.42.5-1.1 
NC #85
  08 NCFC Pride G15-24-831.9%1.42.7-1.2 
NC #92
  08 NCFC Red Stars G11-22-926.2%1.32.7-1.5 
NC #100
  08 NCFC Sky Blue G6-12-625.0%1.72.6-0.9 
NC #107
  08 NCFC WF United Black G87-27-1070.2%3.61.62.0 
NC #63
  08 NCFC WF United Blue G92-17-779.3%4.31.43.0 
NC #53
  08 NCFC WF United Red G5-13-521.7%1.02.4-1.4 
NC #99

Under 13 Boys Grey

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  08 NCFC Cardiff FC20-20-445.5%2.42.9-0.5 
NC #162
  08 NCFC Manchester United26-53-1228.6%2.12.8-0.8 
NC #168
  08 NCFC Shalke32-18-459.3%3.32.70.6 
NC #140
  08 NCFC Spurs FC15-48-1020.5%1.73.4-1.7 
NC #194
  08 NCFC Warriors57-34-1056.4%2.82.10.6 
NC #129
  08 NCFC Whitecaps FC35-40-742.7%2.63.0-0.5 
NC #132
  08 TYSC Arsenal69-8-584.1%4.10.93.2 
NC #5

Under 13 Boys Navy

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  08 NCFC Arsenal37-33-1046.3%2.92.90.0 
NC #199
  08 NCFC Boca Juniors FC22-37-633.8%2.43.2-0.8 
NC #178
  08 NCFC Fire FC8-12-433.3%2.22.5-0.3 
NC #180
  08 NCFC Juventus45-30-953.6%2.31.90.4 
NC #152
  08 NCFC Thunder32-31-944.4%2.62.30.2 
NC #150
  08 NCFC WF United Black30-59-1229.7%1.72.8-1.0 
NC #185
  08 NCFC WF United Red24-50-1327.6%2.03.0-1.0 
NC #192
  08 TYSC Rovers18-42-1025.7%1.73.2-1.4 
NC #167

Under 14 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  07 NCFC Fusion G13-62-1514.4%1.03.1-2.1 
NC #99
  07 NCFC Hustle FC G8-10-338.1%1.81.50.3 
NC #86
  07 NCFC Red Stars G2-17-110.0%1.24.5-3.3  
  07 NCFC Roma G8-19-128.6%1.32.9-1.6 
NC #96
  07 NCFC Royals G14-29-728.0%1.32.0-0.7 
NC #88
  07 NCFC Storm G76-29-1662.8%2.41.01.4 
NC #75
  07 NCFC Thunder G48-25-1852.7%2.41.21.2 
NC #70
  07 NCFC WF United Black G53-35-2546.9%1.61.20.5 
NC #66
  07 NCFC WF United Blue G49-42-2243.4%1.91.50.4 
NC #67
  07 TYSC United G33-58-833.3%1.22.0-0.9 
NC #61

Under 14 Boys

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  07 FWSC Force2-3-228.6%1.72.0-0.3 
NC #95
  07 FWSC Predators4-6-136.4%1.31.6-0.4 
NC #123
  07 NCFC Chelsea41-30-1746.6%2.82.50.3 
NC #91
  07 NCFC Cosmos55-28-1059.1%3.22.20.9 
NC #94
  07 NCFC Fury53-37-1550.5%3.22.21.0 
NC #103
  07 NCFC Liverpool42-54-1836.8%2.22.6-0.5 
NC #107
  07 NCFC Phoenix FC26-40-1133.8%2.13.0-0.9 
NC #141
  07 NCFC Predators54-20-1660.0%3.71.91.7 
NC #87
  07 NCFC Raptors FC43-49-1341.0%2.62.60.0 
NC #132
  07 NCFC Southampton FC39-32-1048.1%3.12.60.5 
NC #84
  07 NCFC Strikers9-51-114.8%1.44.2-2.8  
  07 NCFC Surge FC51-31-1055.4%2.92.20.7 
NC #78
  07 NCFC WF United Blue56-41-1749.1%2.42.10.3 
NC #143
  07 NCFC WF United White33-57-2129.7%2.12.5-0.4 
NC #112
  07 TYSC United39-38-1442.9%2.52.40.1 
NC #93

Under 15 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  06 NCFC Blast G18-74-1117.5%1.23.5-2.3 
NC #81
  06 NCFC Breakers G25-59-1824.5%1.22.6-1.3 
NC #83
  06 NCFC Courage G0-6-30.0%1.84.8-3.0 
NC #70
  06 NCFC Flash FC G45-53-1639.5%1.72.1-0.4 
NC #74
  06 NCFC Fusion G85-18-1870.2%3.61.02.6 
NC #13
  06 NCFC Phoenix G39-56-1535.5%1.52.4-0.9 
NC #92
  06 NCFC Reign G77-46-1954.2%2.31.60.7 
NC #72
  06 NCFC WF United Black G82-30-1564.6%2.71.01.6 
NC #40
  06 TSA Courage Silver G6-3-160.0%2.81.51.3 
NC #59

Under 16/17Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  04 NCFC Blaze G106-50-3256.4%2.01.10.9 
NC #48
  04 NCFC Crush G58-50-2443.9%1.71.40.3 
NC #65
  04 NCFC Diamonds G76-56-2448.7%1.81.40.4 
NC #59
  04 NCFC Hustle FC G30-83-2322.1%1.32.5-1.2 
NC #68
  04 NCFC WF United Black G58-77-1837.9%1.62.0-0.4 
NC #73
  04 NCFC WF United Red G31-34-1439.2%1.51.30.2 
NC #70
  05 NCFC Courage G0-9-00.0%0.33.4-3.1  
  05 NCFC Liberty FC G3-4-042.9%1.31.6-0.3 
NC #61
  05 NCFC WF United Red G57-31-2550.4%1.71.10.6  

Under 18/19 Girls

 TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffNationalsUSA Rank
  02 EWSA Cosmos G1-5-114.3%1.74.3-2.6 
NC #41
  02 NCFC Blaze G31-22-950.0%2.52.00.4 
NC #31
  02 NCFC Extreme FC G6-0-185.7%5.30.94.4 
NC #18
  02 NCFC Fusion G43-21-661.4%2.81.51.3 
NC #20
  02 NCFC Impact FC G5-5-145.5%2.61.70.9 
NC #22
  02 NCFC WF United Black G35-41-1936.8%1.71.70.0 
NC #40
  03 NCFC Express FC G0-6-10.0%1.05.6-4.6  
  03 NCFC WF United Blue G23-38-1032.4%1.31.8-0.5 
NC #53
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy