Teams by Division

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 Ocsa Coastal CrewU110-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
FSC FORCE BLUEU116-6-146.2%1.61.8-0.2
Ncfc Gold DchU1127-21-352.9%3.62.21.4
NCFC SILVER NORTHU1112-6-260.0%4.32.02.3
Ncfc White HsfvU118-5-157.1%2.42.5-0.1
Premier UK Elite 08 BoysU110-2-10.0%1.33.0-1.7

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Liberty Point Soccer Club TimbersU117-24-022.6%1.85.1-3.4
Ncfc Black SouthU116-8-237.5%1.62.0-0.4
NCFC GREEN SOUTHU115-8-233.3%1.72.8-1.1
NCFC GREY NORTHU115-4-055.6%3.81.91.9
NCFC GREY SOUTHU118-5-447.1%3.21.61.6
NCFC SILVER SOUTHU116-4-637.5%2.91.61.4
Premier UK Elite 09 BoysU110-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
PSA 08U1127-11-267.5%3.92.02.0

Under 11/12 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
NCFC 07 Red South GU123-2-242.9%2.41.01.4
NCFC GOLD DCH GU1210-3-266.7%3.81.91.9
NCFC White South GU1219-17-744.2%2.01.70.3
Premier UK Elite 07 GirlsU120-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

Under 11/12 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
GCAA Cleveland United HurricanesU120-10-10.0%0.43.3-2.9
Liberty Point Soccer 07GU122-11-411.8%0.62.3-1.6
NCFC GOLD DCH GU113-10-121.4%1.43.4-2.1
NCFC GOLD HSFV GU112-10-016.7%1.13.1-2.0
NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH GU1113-1-281.3%4.70.93.8
NCFC NAVY SOUTH GU115-7-333.3%1.22.0-0.8
NCFC RED SOUTH GU1111-3-268.8%3.30.82.5
WHYFC LADIES BLUE GU114-6-136.4%2.42.30.1

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CU Coastal UnitedU1218-12-354.5%3.82.31.5
NCFC Gold DchU1224-20-351.1%3.22.50.7
NCFC NAVY NORTHU129-6-156.3%2.82.60.2
NCFC NAVY SOUTHU124-7-230.8%1.92.4-0.5
NCFC Red SouthU128-5-253.3%2.81.51.3
NCFC Silver NorthU1212-2-180.0%3.71.32.5
NCFC White SouthU1212-3-270.6%3.81.91.9
Premier UK Elite 07 BoysU120-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 NCFC WF UNITED BLACKU1244-18-862.9%3.21.91.3
07 NCFC WHITE DCHU1215-16-442.9%2.52.7-0.2
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERSU1225-14-655.6%3.32.01.4
NCFC GREY SOUTHU122-12-113.3%1.03.5-2.5
NCFC SILVER SOUTHU124-5-333.3%2.32.7-0.4

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Liberty Point Soccer Club UnitedU1336-49-639.6%2.03.0-1.0
NCFC Gold DchU1342-28-655.3%3.22.30.9
NCFC NAVY NORTHU1310-5-162.5%3.91.82.1
NCFC NAVY SOUTHU134-5-333.3%2.32.10.3
NCFC RED SOUTHU1310-9-150.0%3.04.3-1.3
PSA United 06U1340-1-685.1%5.60.74.9

Under 13 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
06 NCFC BARCELONAU1331-19-1647.0%3.12.11.0
Gcaa Cleve Utd VenomU1326-45-832.9%2.33.5-1.2
JLFC Surge 06 Elite BU138-14-036.4%2.22.6-0.5
NCFC 06 Silver NorthU1322-12-359.5%3.82.31.5
NCFC SILVER SOUTHU134-7-525.0%1.41.9-0.4

Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC ELITE GU1415-5-268.2%3.00.82.2
05 NCFC PREMIER GU141-0-233.3%1.71.00.7
06 NCFC ELITE GU1314-1-377.8%3.40.92.4
Jasa Coastal Surge Blk GU1435-32-1045.5%2.02.00.1
NCFC White North GU1429-34-940.3%1.92.4-0.4
Premier UK Elite 05 GirlsU1414-4-366.7%2.51.31.1

Under 13/14 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CU COASTAL UNITED GU1432-21-555.2%2.41.40.9
FSC FORCE BLUE GU148-23-721.1%1.02.6-1.5
NCFC Gold South GU136-6-146.2%1.31.8-0.5
Ncfc Red North GU1333-12-664.7%2.21.01.2
NCFC White DCH GU1422-41-532.4%1.83.0-1.2

Under 13/14 Girls Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC FLASH GU1422-30-1731.9%1.72.0-0.4
GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury GU1335-44-1238.5%2.02.3-0.3
JLFC Waves 05 Elite GU140-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
NCFC 06 WF UNITED BLACK GU1349-21-1359.0%2.71.11.6
NCFC Navy North GU1330-11-762.5%2.81.41.4
NCFC WHITE DCH GU136-8-237.5%1.91.10.8

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Liberty Point Soccer Club CrewU1424-66-1323.3%1.23.1-1.9
NCFC Navy SouthU1430-16-361.2%3.21.61.7
OBX Surge 05 BoysU145-13-027.8%1.94.1-2.1
Whyfc WhiteU1461-17-672.6%3.51.02.4

Under 14 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC IGNITEU1426-54-1228.3%1.82.5-0.7
Fusion BlueU140-2-10.0%1.05.0-4.0
GCAA Cleve Utd CyclonesU1462-34-859.6%3.71.91.8
Ncfc Silver SouthU1422-20-151.2%3.02.01.0
Ncfc White HsfvU143-10-220.0%1.32.9-1.6

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC RED NORTHU1551-28-660.0%2.91.41.5
GCAA Clevelandutd ShockersU1562-26-963.9%3.21.31.9
NCFC Gold SouthU1564-23-569.6%3.61.52.1
NCFC Navy SouthU1529-31-1140.8%2.62.50.2
NCFC Red SouthU1526-29-841.3%2.32.4-0.1
NCFC White SouthU1529-9-469.0%3.91.32.6
OCSA Coastal CrewU1538-48-1438.0%2.52.9-0.4
WYSA EXPLOSIONU1532-23-1049.2%2.11.30.7

Under 15 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC FURYU159-15-531.0%2.12.9-0.8
04 NCFC Grey NorthU150-2-10.0%0.72.0-1.3
04 NCFC SILVER SOUTHU156-22-418.8%1.43.0-1.6
Liberty Point Soccer Club ImpactU1565-28-1162.5%3.22.01.2
NCFC Silver NorthU1534-26-1048.6%2.51.60.9
Premier UK Elite 04U153-5-230.0%1.81.50.3

Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU1664-45-2846.7%2.11.40.8
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH GU1633-37-1240.2%1.62.1-0.5
04 NCFC Elite GU1574-26-1663.8%2.40.91.5
04 NCFC PREMIER GU156-5-635.3%1.80.90.9
GU15 Rampage 04U152-2-050.0%1.00.50.5
NCFC Gold South GU1541-36-1047.1%1.81.30.5

Under 15/16/17 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Lady WildcatsU160-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Liberty Point Soccer Club 03 GirlsU1610-12-340.0%1.72.0-0.3
Ncfc Red North GU1518-23-241.9%1.81.80.0
Ncfc Red South GU1542-25-1650.6%1.91.10.8
NCFC WHITE DCH GU169-3-360.0%3.01.51.5
Ncfc White North GU1560-23-1660.6%2.41.21.2
NCFC White South GU1540-31-1148.8%1.61.40.2

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 Liberty Point Soccer Club SoundersU1623-41-1329.9%1.72.9-1.2
ACS OrangeU1644-44-1443.1%2.22.00.3
Carolina Velocity 03 BoysU166-7-435.3%2.51.51.0
FSC FORCE BLUEU161-13-16.7%0.94.5-3.6
NCFC Red NorthU1617-7-265.4%2.41.21.2

Under 16 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
GCAA Cleve Utd StrikersU1650-15-868.5%3.21.31.9
Mint Hill TitansU163-13-216.7%1.43.4-2.0
Ncfc Grey NorthU160-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Phoenix Orange u16U160-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU1743-78-1332.1%1.32.1-0.8
02 NCFC GOLD SOUTH GU17107-90-3346.5%1.91.50.4
03 NCFC ELITE GU16106-31-3362.4%2.20.91.3
03 NCFC PREMIER GU1731-24-750.0%2.21.40.8

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 SPSA Elite FCU170-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
Liberty Point Soccer Club DynamoU1756-45-1150.0%2.31.70.6
NCFC White NorthU1759-47-1349.6%2.21.80.5
OCSA Coastal CrewU1793-85-1847.4%2.32.4-0.1
PGSA StarsU1754-41-1449.5%2.62.10.4
SMS ShowcaseU170-0-00.0%0.00.00.0

Under 18/19 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
00 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU193-10-121.4%1.13.0-1.9
01 NCFC Elite GU18149-91-4552.3%2.01.20.7
01 NCFC Premier GU1846-29-954.8%1.71.40.3
Bayshoresc VelocityU1919-10-261.3%2.51.51.0
Jasa Coastal Surge Black GU19124-41-2664.9%2.40.91.5
MD Rush 00G ShowcaseU198-9-340.0%1.61.60.1

Under 18/19 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 NCFC WHITE NORTH GU1821-25-640.4%2.11.80.2
02 NCFC PREMIER GU1745-22-1058.4%2.71.21.5
FSC FORCE BLUE GU1816-9-651.6%2.32.5-0.2
Liberty Point Soccer Club-01 GirlsU1813-16-340.6%1.52.1-0.6
NCFC Gold South GU1860-62-2241.7%1.41.40.0
Ocsa Coastal Crew GU1815-22-932.6%1.31.9-0.6
ODFC Cesena 01GU1874-30-2457.8%2.31.50.8
Premier UK Elite HS GirlsU186-1-085.7%2.10.61.6

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 NCFC GOLD NORTHU1824-18-749.0%2.41.90.5
Carolina Velocity 00 Boys RedU190-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
FSC FORCE BLUEU1911-5-164.7%3.11.71.4
FSC FORCE BLUEU1813-1-186.7%4.60.73.9
FSCI Phoenix OrangeU193-13-613.6%0.93.0-2.0
OCSA 01 Coastal CrewU18117-93-2250.4%2.41.80.6
PSA 01U181-3-216.7%0.81.5-0.7
WCUSC BLACKU1828-10-663.6%2.20.91.3

Under 19 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
00 Liberty Point SC UnionU191-2-033.3%1.03.0-2.0
00 SPSA Elite FCU190-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
01 TRYSA UnitedU189-51-114.8%1.24.3-3.0
GCAA CLEVELAND UTD RUSHU180-0-00.0%0.00.00.0
LionsU1922-12-261.1%2.11.20.9
SASL SHARKSU1820-16-548.8%2.91.71.3
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy