Teams by Division

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 Ocsa Coastal CrewU110-2-30.0%1.62.4-0.8
FSC FORCE BLUEU116-8-237.5%1.41.9-0.6
Ncfc Gold DchU1131-22-355.4%3.52.11.4
NCFC SILVER NORTHU1113-10-252.0%3.52.11.4
Ncfc White HsfvU119-7-152.9%2.22.4-0.2
Premier UK Elite 08 BoysU114-2-157.1%2.31.60.7

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Liberty Point Soccer Club TimbersU117-27-020.6%1.75.2-3.5
Ncfc Black SouthU118-11-238.1%1.92.3-0.4
NCFC GREEN SOUTHU116-9-333.3%1.72.7-1.0
NCFC GREY NORTHU1110-5-162.5%4.32.32.1
NCFC GREY SOUTHU1111-6-550.0%3.11.61.5
NCFC SILVER SOUTHU1111-5-650.0%3.51.52.0
Premier UK Elite 09 BoysU110-3-00.0%1.03.0-2.0
PSA 08U1129-12-365.9%3.92.01.8

Under 11/12 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
NCFC 07 Red South GU125-4-245.5%1.70.90.8
NCFC GOLD DCH GU1211-10-247.8%3.32.11.2
NCFC White South GU1223-17-1046.0%2.01.60.4
Premier UK Elite 07 GirlsU121-1-133.3%1.01.00.0
Need 1 team(s)

Under 11/12 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
GCAA Cleveland United HurricanesU121-15-25.6%0.72.8-2.1
Liberty Point Soccer 07GU123-12-515.0%0.82.2-1.4
NCFC GOLD DCH GU113-11-416.7%1.43.3-1.9
NCFC GOLD HSFV GU113-14-017.6%0.83.0-2.2
NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH GU1118-1-285.7%5.00.94.0
NCFC NAVY SOUTH GU116-13-426.1%1.12.2-1.1
NCFC RED SOUTH GU1117-4-273.9%3.30.82.5
WHYFC LADIES BLUE GU116-7-240.0%2.22.3-0.1

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CU Coastal UnitedU1220-14-452.6%3.62.41.2
NCFC Gold DchU1228-21-452.8%3.12.30.8
NCFC NAVY NORTHU1214-7-260.9%2.92.30.6
NCFC NAVY SOUTHU126-9-235.3%2.22.20.0
NCFC Red SouthU1210-8-250.0%2.81.71.1
NCFC Silver NorthU1214-4-173.7%3.71.52.3
NCFC White SouthU1216-4-369.6%3.61.62.0
Premier UK Elite 07 BoysU120-3-00.0%0.07.0-7.0

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 NCFC WF UNITED BLACKU1244-21-959.5%3.12.01.1
07 NCFC WHITE DCHU1218-16-546.2%2.52.50.0
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERSU1226-18-652.0%3.12.20.9
NCFC GREY SOUTHU123-13-315.8%1.33.1-1.8
NCFC SILVER SOUTHU127-6-538.9%2.22.3-0.1

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Liberty Point Soccer Club UnitedU1336-52-638.3%2.03.0-1.0
NCFC Gold DchU1345-30-754.9%3.12.20.9
NCFC NAVY NORTHU1313-8-159.1%3.41.81.6
NCFC NAVY SOUTHU136-7-337.5%2.22.00.2
NCFC RED SOUTHU1313-12-150.0%2.93.7-0.8
PSA United 06U1342-2-684.0%5.30.84.6

Under 13 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
06 NCFC BARCELONAU1333-21-1647.1%3.12.01.0
Gcaa Cleve Utd VenomU1326-49-831.3%2.23.5-1.3
JLFC Surge 06 Elite BU1310-15-138.5%2.02.6-0.6
NCFC 06 Silver NorthU1325-13-361.0%3.72.21.5
NCFC SILVER SOUTHU138-9-634.8%1.71.70.0

Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC ELITE GU1417-8-458.6%2.61.01.6
05 NCFC PREMIER GU141-4-312.5%1.32.1-0.9
06 NCFC ELITE GU1321-1-384.0%3.60.82.8
Jasa Coastal Surge Blk GU1436-35-1044.4%2.02.00.0
NCFC White North GU1430-39-938.5%1.82.4-0.5
Premier UK Elite 05 GirlsU1416-4-466.7%2.41.21.2

Under 13/14 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
CU COASTAL UNITED GU1434-24-653.1%2.31.40.8
FSC FORCE BLUE GU148-28-818.2%0.92.5-1.6
NCFC Gold South GU139-9-245.0%1.41.40.0
Ncfc Red North GU1335-14-762.5%2.11.01.1
NCFC White DCH GU1425-43-534.2%1.82.9-1.1

Under 13/14 Girls Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC FLASH GU1423-31-1831.9%1.72.1-0.4
GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury GU1336-45-1338.3%2.02.3-0.3
JLFC Waves 05 Elite GU147-1-087.5%2.90.62.3
NCFC 06 WF UNITED BLACK GU1352-22-1359.8%2.71.11.5
NCFC Navy North GU1330-15-856.6%2.61.51.1
NCFC WHITE DCH GU136-11-231.6%1.71.30.4

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Liberty Point Soccer Club CrewU1424-69-1322.6%1.23.1-1.9
NCFC Navy SouthU1433-18-361.1%3.31.51.7
OBX Surge 05 BoysU147-15-031.8%2.03.9-1.8
Whyfc WhiteU1466-18-772.5%3.51.12.3

Under 14 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC IGNITEU1427-60-1227.3%1.82.5-0.7
Fusion BlueU143-2-242.9%1.02.1-1.1
GCAA Cleve Utd CyclonesU1465-36-859.6%3.61.91.7
Ncfc Silver SouthU1425-22-251.0%2.81.90.9
Ncfc White HsfvU144-15-219.0%1.12.9-1.8

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC RED NORTHU1553-29-759.6%2.81.31.5
GCAA Clevelandutd ShockersU1563-27-1063.0%3.11.31.8
NCFC Gold SouthU1570-23-571.4%3.51.42.1
NCFC Navy SouthU1529-35-1337.7%2.42.40.0
NCFC Red SouthU1527-33-839.7%2.22.5-0.3
NCFC White SouthU1533-11-567.3%3.71.32.4
OCSA Coastal CrewU1540-51-1438.1%2.42.8-0.4
WYSA EXPLOSIONU1536-23-1250.7%2.11.30.9

Under 15 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC FURYU159-18-528.1%1.93.2-1.3
04 NCFC Grey NorthU152-3-325.0%0.91.3-0.4
04 NCFC SILVER SOUTHU157-22-620.0%1.42.7-1.4
Liberty Point Soccer Club ImpactU1565-30-1260.7%3.11.91.1
NCFC Silver NorthU1538-26-1150.7%2.71.51.1
Premier UK Elite 04U155-5-241.7%2.31.31.1

Under 15/16 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU1666-46-2847.1%2.11.40.8
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH GU1634-39-1240.0%1.62.1-0.5
04 NCFC Elite GU1577-26-1664.7%2.40.91.6
04 NCFC Gold South GU1541-39-1045.6%1.81.30.5
04 NCFC PREMIER GU159-5-645.0%2.00.91.1
GU15 Rampage 04U152-5-028.6%0.62.3-1.7

Under 15/16/17 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Lady WildcatsU160-3-00.0%0.06.7-6.7
Liberty Point Soccer Club 03 GirlsU1613-12-444.8%2.01.80.2
Ncfc Red North GU1519-23-441.3%1.71.70.0
Ncfc Red South GU1542-28-1648.8%1.81.20.7
NCFC WHITE DCH GU1612-3-366.7%3.21.31.8
Ncfc White North GU1560-24-1858.8%2.41.21.2
NCFC White South GU1541-32-1248.2%1.61.40.2

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 Liberty Point Soccer Club SoundersU1624-43-1330.0%1.72.8-1.1
ACS OrangeU1648-45-1444.9%2.31.90.4
Carolina Velocity 03 BoysU166-10-430.0%2.22.00.2
FSC FORCE BLUEU164-16-119.0%1.23.8-2.6
NCFC Red NorthU1620-7-366.7%2.41.21.2

Under 16 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
GCAA Cleve Utd StrikersU1653-16-868.8%3.11.31.8
Mint Hill TitansU166-16-225.0%1.43.0-1.6
Ncfc Grey NorthU160-3-10.0%0.51.8-1.3
Phoenix Orange u16U161-2-033.3%1.02.0-1.0

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU1744-79-1432.1%1.32.1-0.8
02 NCFC GOLD SOUTH GU17107-92-3445.9%1.91.50.4
03 NCFC ELITE GU16109-31-3363.0%2.20.91.3
03 NCFC PREMIER GU1731-25-947.7%2.11.40.7

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 SPSA Elite FCU171-3-025.0%1.04.0-3.0
Liberty Point Soccer Club DynamoU1757-47-1149.6%2.31.70.5
NCFC White NorthU1761-49-1449.2%2.21.70.5
OCSA Coastal CrewU1795-86-1947.5%2.32.3-0.1
PGSA StarsU1755-43-1548.7%2.52.10.4
SMS ShowcaseU173-0-0100.0%3.30.33.0

Under 18/19 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
00 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU194-10-323.5%1.22.6-1.4
01 NCFC Elite GU18152-91-4552.8%2.01.20.8
01 NCFC Premier GU1846-31-1052.9%1.71.40.2
Bayshoresc VelocityU1920-11-358.8%2.41.50.8
Jasa Coastal Surge Black GU19124-43-2763.9%2.40.91.5
MD Rush 00G ShowcaseU199-10-439.1%1.61.60.0

Under 18/19 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 NCFC WHITE NORTH GU1821-28-638.2%2.02.00.0
02 NCFC PREMIER GU1748-22-1060.0%2.71.21.6
FSC FORCE BLUE GU1817-10-750.0%2.22.4-0.2
Liberty Point Soccer Club-01 GirlsU1815-16-442.9%1.52.1-0.5
NCFC Gold South GU1861-64-2241.5%1.41.40.0
Ocsa Coastal Crew GU1815-25-930.6%1.32.0-0.7
ODFC Cesena 01GU1875-31-2557.3%2.31.50.8
Premier UK Elite HS GirlsU188-1-180.0%2.70.52.2

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 NCFC GOLD NORTHU1825-20-946.3%2.31.80.5
Carolina Velocity 00 Boys RedU195-0-183.3%4.01.03.0
FSC FORCE BLUEU1815-2-375.0%4.10.83.3
FSC FORCE BLUEU1913-5-265.0%2.91.61.3
FSCI Phoenix OrangeU193-15-712.0%0.82.7-1.9
OCSA 01 Coastal CrewU18119-94-2350.4%2.41.80.7
PSA 01U181-7-210.0%0.53.6-3.1
WCUSC BLACKU1830-10-961.2%2.10.81.3

Under 19 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
00 Liberty Point SC UnionU194-2-066.7%1.31.7-0.3
00 SPSA Elite FCU190-3-00.0%0.72.7-2.0
01 TRYSA UnitedU1810-54-115.4%1.24.1-2.9
GCAA CLEVELAND UTD RUSHU182-1-066.7%1.30.70.7
LionsU1924-13-360.0%2.01.20.8
NCFC White NorthU1614-14-148.3%2.52.7-0.1
SASL SHARKSU1822-18-548.9%2.81.61.2
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy