Teams by Division

Under 11 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 NCFC Gold Hsfv GU1115-6-362.5%4.21.52.6
09 NCFC Navy North GU1110-13-535.7%1.41.9-0.5
09 NCFC NAVY SOUTH GU115-14-322.7%1.54.0-2.4
09 NCFC RED NORTH GU1117-5-173.9%3.51.52.0
09 NCFC Red South GU1115-7-653.6%2.21.40.8
09 NCFC White North GU1111-6-647.8%2.11.11.0

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 LSA Sandhills PremierU110-7-20.0%1.66.8-5.2
09 NCFC Gold DchU1119-4-373.1%4.51.72.9
09 NCFC GREY SOUTHU1111-7-157.9%3.32.70.6
09 NCFC NAVY NORTHU117-11-235.0%3.13.6-0.6
09 NCFC Red NorthU1112-9-154.5%2.92.50.5
Carolina Velocity RedU118-6-153.3%2.52.00.5

Under 11 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
09 NCFC BLACK SOUTHU1114-4-270.0%4.31.52.9
09 NCFC GREEN SOUTHU115-12-127.8%2.73.8-1.1
09 NCFC SILVER NORTHU1110-8-347.6%3.22.11.1
09 NCFC White DchU119-8-247.4%2.62.7-0.1
ArsenalU114-4-144.4%2.01.40.6
Liberty Point Soccer Club DynamoU110-9-00.0%1.16.2-5.1

Under 12 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC Gold Hsfv GU1213-34-425.5%0.92.3-1.3
08 NCFC RED NORTH GU1230-20-1050.0%3.01.81.2
08 NCFC White South GU1239-18-562.9%2.91.31.6
Delaware Union 2008 Girls TeamU1213-17-636.1%1.62.0-0.4
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A GU121-12-45.9%0.83.2-2.4
Liberty Point Spirit-08 GirlsU1210-10-245.5%2.32.10.2

Under 12 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC Black NorthU129-8-540.9%2.22.4-0.2
08 NCFC SILVER NORTHU1224-32-738.1%2.82.80.0
08 NCFC White DchU1215-35-726.3%2.33.9-1.6
08 NCFC White HsfvU1229-20-652.7%2.82.40.4
Calvert CSA United Black 08U1248-29-1253.9%2.52.10.4

Under 12 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
08 NCFC BLACK SOUTHU1213-37-722.8%1.73.4-1.7
08 NCFC GREY NORTHU1227-15-557.4%3.82.01.8
08 NCFC GREY SOUTHU1231-14-1155.4%2.91.71.2
08 NCFC ThunderU1227-28-743.5%2.72.50.2
Liberty Point Soccer Club TimbersU1217-35-430.4%2.13.9-1.7

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
07 NCFC Navy NorthU1350-32-954.9%2.51.80.7
07 NCFC NAVY SOUTHU1326-44-1530.6%2.12.6-0.5
07 NCFC RED NORTHU1322-11-557.9%3.11.81.2
07 NCFC SILVER NORTHU1353-22-566.3%3.91.72.3
07 NCFC SILVER SOUTHU1344-31-1051.8%2.72.30.3
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE AU135-16-221.7%1.03.3-2.3

Under 13/14 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
06 NCFC NAVY NORTH GU1437-25-1647.4%2.11.70.5
06 NCFC RED SOUTH GU1440-31-1347.6%2.01.60.4
06 NCFC WHITE DCH GU1415-24-732.6%1.31.5-0.2
06 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1435-37-1241.7%1.71.9-0.2
07 NCFC Elite GU1313-8-159.1%2.51.90.6
07 NCFC Gold Hsfv GU1454-44-2045.8%2.11.70.4
07 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1337-21-856.1%2.21.40.8
PISA Hurricanes 07GU1370-16-477.8%3.31.22.2

Under 14 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
06 NCFC Gold DchU1458-42-1650.0%2.72.10.7
06 NCFC MANCHESTER CITYU1484-43-1360.0%3.01.61.4
06 NCFC Navy NorthU1428-22-1145.9%2.61.80.8
06 NCFC NAVY SOUTHU1421-18-1042.9%2.22.00.2
06 NCFC SILVER SOUTHU1418-28-1032.1%1.52.4-1.0
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE AU146-15-325.0%1.53.0-1.5
JLFC Crew 06 Elite BU1412-12-344.4%3.03.00.0
Liberty Point Soccer Club UnitedU1442-62-837.5%1.93.1-1.2

Under 14/15 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC Gold South GU1514-38-624.1%1.02.5-1.5
06 NCFC Elite GU149-9-245.0%1.51.10.4
06 NCFC Premier GU149-6-447.4%1.31.30.0
MYSA LADY EAGLES GU1574-30-1562.2%2.41.21.2
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES GU1478-32-1065.0%2.41.21.3

Under 14/15 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC RED NORTH GU1572-35-1360.0%2.71.21.6
05 NCFC WHITE NORTH GU1537-57-935.9%1.72.3-0.7
05 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1541-36-1445.1%2.01.80.2
06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING GU1449-47-2341.2%2.31.80.5
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A GU144-18-415.4%0.82.5-1.7

Under 15 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC GOLD SOUTHU1532-36-1041.0%1.82.0-0.2
Charlotte Metro FC 2005 Boys BlackU1532-9-569.6%3.01.31.6
NCFC 05 WHITE SOUTHU1531-33-1041.9%2.02.0-0.1
OCSA Coastal CrewU1555-57-1244.4%2.52.30.2
YCVSC Eagles OrangeU1596-46-1461.5%2.92.10.8

Under 15 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC NAVY NORTHU1511-17-632.4%2.22.8-0.6
05 NCFC Navy SouthU1543-23-461.4%3.01.61.4
05 NCFC RED SOUTHU1558-49-1348.3%2.52.00.5
Liberty Point Soccer Club CrewU1530-77-1524.6%1.43.0-1.7

Under 15 Boys Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
05 NCFC IGNITEU1535-69-1828.7%1.82.4-0.7
05 Ncfc Silver SouthU1539-50-939.8%2.12.2-0.1
05 NCFC White DchU1525-28-1337.9%2.23.4-1.2
WYSA EXPLOSIONU1527-39-1135.1%2.23.3-1.1

Under 16 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC Gold South GU16110-94-2647.8%2.01.50.5
05 NCFC ELITE GU1543-28-1251.8%2.01.01.0
05 NCFC PREMIER GU1513-25-927.7%1.32.0-0.7
JLFC Storm 04 Elite GU1625-17-553.2%2.61.70.8
River Soccer Club 2004/05 GirlsU1610-21-428.6%1.11.6-0.5

Under 16 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC RED NORTH GU1626-32-441.9%1.61.7-0.1
04 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1647-38-1547.0%1.71.50.2
05 NCFC GOLD NORTH GU1527-15-1448.2%2.11.20.9
Bethesda RampageU1611-10-247.8%1.31.5-0.2

Under 16 Girls Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC Gold DCH GU168-24-422.2%1.12.8-1.8
04 NCFC RED SOUTH GU1646-39-1745.1%1.71.20.5
04 NCFC WHITE NORTH GU1698-72-3448.0%2.01.50.5
PISA Hurricanes 04GU1610-4-166.7%2.10.81.3

Under 16 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC White NorthU1680-49-1356.3%2.62.00.6
ACS OrangeU1678-67-1548.8%2.72.30.4
LSA 04 EliteU161-5-016.7%1.72.7-1.0
WYSA EXPLOSIONU1649-27-1454.4%2.21.21.0

Under 16 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 NCFC Navy NorthU1631-22-1049.2%2.51.80.7
04 NCFC Navy SouthU1637-43-1538.9%2.32.4-0.1
04 NCFC Red SouthU1632-47-1036.0%2.02.6-0.6
FSC VILLARREAL FORCE AU161-7-012.5%1.02.3-1.3

Under 16 Boys Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
04 Bobcats FCU163-16-413.0%0.93.3-2.4
04 NCFC Grey NorthU1611-10-640.7%1.41.5-0.1
04 NCFC Silver NorthU1646-36-1447.9%2.71.80.9
Liberty Point Soccer Club ImpactU1671-39-1457.3%2.92.00.9

Under 17 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC GOLD DCH GU1736-34-1840.9%1.91.50.4
03 NCFC Gold North GU1778-56-3147.3%2.11.40.7
03 NCFC Gold South GU1747-49-1940.9%1.51.8-0.3
03 NCFC WHITE SOUTH GU1747-95-1629.7%1.32.5-1.1
04 NCFC Gold North GU1643-40-1942.2%1.81.60.2
04 NCFC Premier GU1646-51-1840.0%1.61.7-0.2
Liberty Point Dash- 04 GirlsU1614-16-540.0%1.81.9-0.1
OCSA COASTAL CREW 03GU1728-22-848.3%2.11.70.4

Under 17 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC Gold SouthU1791-62-3348.9%2.41.70.7
03 NCFC White NorthU1729-19-554.7%2.61.90.7
03 NCFC White SouthU1723-36-1132.9%1.91.90.0
Charlotte Metro FC 2004 Boys BlackU1610-2-176.9%3.00.92.1
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLKU1729-17-754.7%2.91.81.1
Mint Hill TitansU1710-25-525.0%1.72.9-1.2

Under 17 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
Carolina Velocity 03 RedU1712-25-330.0%1.02.6-1.5
FSC Villarreal Force AU1711-22-429.7%1.42.8-1.3
GCAA Cleve Utd StrikersU1761-23-965.6%2.81.41.5
Phoenix Orange u17U171-5-016.7%1.34.0-2.7

Under 19 Girls Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 NCFC Elite GU19155-96-4752.0%2.01.20.8
02 NCFC Elite GU1873-91-3936.0%1.51.6-0.1
Maryland Rush 01 ShowcaseU190-2-10.0%0.71.7-1.0
OCSA Coastal Crew GU1912-10-446.2%1.71.70.0

Under 19 Girls White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 NCFC PREMIER GU1860-25-1460.6%2.61.11.5
03 NCFC Elite GU1723-11-756.1%2.31.11.2
KFC 02/03G PremierU181-4-116.7%0.82.3-1.5
MD Rush Montgomery White '03G RoyalsU170-2-10.0%0.35.0-4.7

Under 19 Girls Red Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
03 NCFC PREMIER GU1741-37-1444.6%1.91.50.4
04 NCFC ELITE GU1689-31-1864.5%2.40.91.5
JASA COASTAL SURGE GU1689-40-1661.4%2.61.51.1
Liberty Point Thorns-01 GirlsU1915-19-538.5%1.42.3-0.9

Under 19 Boys Gold Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
02 NCFC White NorthU1868-60-1647.2%2.11.70.4
02 NCFC White SouthU1824-22-1241.4%1.61.40.2
OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUEU180-8-00.0%0.53.9-3.4
SSA COASTAL FORCEU1937-14-961.7%2.91.31.6

Under 19 Boys White Division

TeamRequestRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg Diff
01 OCSA Coastal CrewU19139-98-2553.1%2.51.70.8
02 OCSA Coastal CrewU18103-97-2545.8%2.22.2-0.1
Liberty Point Soccer Club SoundersU1826-50-1329.2%1.62.9-1.3
LSA Sandhills 01 BoysU191-2-033.3%1.32.0-0.7
Need 1 team(s)
© 2020 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy