Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Cary/Garner

Team
Avalanche G
Flyers G
Fusion G
Lynx G
Rapids G
Typhoons G

Under 09 Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest

Team
Angry Birds G
Chasers G
Diamonds G
Dolphins G
Falcons G
Firecrackers G
Monarchs G
Raptors G
Rebels G
Strikers G

Under 09 Boys Cary/Garner

Team
Blaze
Hail
Rush
Sonics
Sounders
Thunder
Thundercats
Tsunami

Under 09 Boys Raleigh

Team
Badgers
Bulldogs
Chargers
Darts
Dynamite
Jammers
Kings
Lizards
Marlins
Scorpions
Warriors

Under 09 Boys Wake Forest

Team
Penguins
Raptors
Seahawks
Thunderbirds

Under 10 Girls Cary/Garner

Team
Avalanche G
Earthquakes G
Flames G
Wildcats G

Under 10 Girls Raleigh/Wake Forest

Team
Beetles G
Chasers G
Dragonflies G
Eagles G
Geckos G
Heartbreakers G
Ladybugs G
Lemurs G
Ravens G
Roadrunners G

Under 10 Boys Cary/Garner

Team
Blasters
Blaze
Lynx
Meteors
Stars
Twisters

Under 10 Boys Raleigh/Wake Forest

Team
Crush
Daredevils
Demolition
Eagles
Falcons
Firebirds
Jokers
Legends
Raiders
Roadrunners
Shockers
Trojans
Wolverines

Under 10 Boys Durham/Chapel Hill

Team
Hillandale Blazers
Hillandale Bull City Strikers
Hillandale Dynamo
Hillandale Warriors

Under 11 Girls

Team
Explosion G
Falcons G
Fire Whirls G
Firecrackers G
Hawks G
Kicks G
Ladybugs G
Lunas G
Meerkats G
Ravens G
Rush G
Strikers G

Under 11 Boys Red

Team
Aces
Arsenal
Devastators
Dynamite
Kicks
Pirates
Sharks
Storm
Strikers
Thunderbirds

Under 11 Boys Navy

Team
Avengers
Blue Herons
Burners
Condors
Falcons
Fury
Jets
Lobos
Rangers
Tornados
Vipers

Under 12 Girls

Team
Angels G
Breakers G
Dazzlers G
Diamonds G
Fire G
Firebirds G
Raptors G
Saints G
Tigers G

Under 12 Boys Red

Team
Bears
Bengals
Big Dogs
Blaze
Daredevils
Defeaters
Rapids
Sonics
Spurs
Vulcans

Under 12 Boys Navy

Team
Attack
Bobcats
Cosmos
Grizzlies
Hillandale Durham Rising FC
Hillandale Rockers
Hillandale Shooting Stars
Seahawks
Wave
Wind

Under 13 Girls

Team
Aces G
Cheetahs G
Firecrackers G
Ravens G
Scorchers G
Spirit G
Woodcroft G

Under 13 Boys

Team
Aces
Cougars
Cranes
Dragons
Heat
Pythons
Seahawks
Stallions
Vikings

Under 14 Girls

Team
Angels G
Arrows G
Cardinals G
Heat G

Under 14 Boys

Team
Arrows
Bears
Crushers
Earthquakes
Explosion
Fury
Hillandale United
Raptors
Seahawks
Stompers
Yellowjackets

Under 16 Boys

Team
Aces
Breakers
Bulldogs
Cowboys
Jaguars
Orioles
Racers
Scorchers
Swarm

High School Girls

Team
Angels G
Chargers G
Cubs G
Defenders G
Falcons G
Firestorm G
Hippogriffs G
Scorchers G
Shockers G
Spirit G

Under 18 Boys

Team
Attack
Condors
Cougars
Galaxy
Hawks
Inferno
Mustangs
Predators
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy