Teams by Division

11UG 2011 1ST WEST

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
11 (11U) HFC Red G
11 (11U) WAA White G
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue G
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue G

11UG 2011 2ND EAST/PIED H/A

Team
11 (11U) PGSA Stars G
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge G
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G
11 (11U) MYSA Eagles G
11 (11U) MYSA Mayhem G
11 (11U) WHYFC Ladies White G
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion G
11 (11U) NCF East Gold G
11 (11U) WFC Dash G

11UG 2011 2ND WEST H/A

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga G
11 (11U) WCWAA Black G
11 (11U) NCF West Gold G
11 (11U) HFC White G
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue G
11 (11U) CISC North Silver G

11UG 2011 3RD WEST1 H/A

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga G
11 (11U) NCF West Silver G
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan G
11 (11U) DCYSL Storm G
11 (11U) NCF East Silver G

11UG 2011 3RD WEST2 H/A

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue G
11 (11U) PRAA Tigers G
11 (11U) CMSC Green G

11UB 2011 1ST WEST

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte King
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Roma
11 (11U) CSA North/Hville PE
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
11 (11U) WCWAA Black
11 (11U) NCF East Gold
11 (11U) CVYSA Blast Blue

11UB 2011 2ND EAST1

Team
11 (11U) NRFA Red
11 (11U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
11 (11U) SCS Clinton United
11 (11U) WHYFC 12 White
11 (11U) WHYFC Blue
11 (11U) TSA Juventus Gold
11 (11U) WYSA Explosion
11 (11U) PGSA Stars
11 (11U) WCUSC Orange
11 (11U) OCSA Coastal Crew
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force Y

11UB 2011 2ND PIEDMONT

Team
11 (11U) NCF Triad East G
11 (11U) NCF Triad West G
11 (11U) CSA North Broncos Blue
11 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
11 (11U) PTFC Triad United
11 (11U) MYSA Red Bulls
11 (11U) NCF Central Gold
11 (11U) NCF West Gold
11 (11U) NCF West Silver
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Blue

11UB 2011 2ND WEST

Team
11 (11U) CSA Elite 2 G
11 (11U) CISC PE North G
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH King
11 (11U) CSA Uptown King
11 (11U) CSA Palisades King
11 (11U) WCWAA Silver
11 (11U) HFC Juniors
11 (11U) HFC Red
11 (11U) CISC North NM Blue
11 (11U) PRAA Buccaneers

11UB 2011 3RD EAST H/A

Team
11 (11U) NRFA Blue
11 (11U) WHYFC Gold
11 (11U) NCF West Bronze
11 (11U) NCF West Royal
11 (11U) GCAA Cleve Utd Crush
11 (11U) FSC Villarreal Force B

11UB 2011 3RD WEST1

Team
11 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville King
11 (11U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
11 (11U) CSA Uptown Liga
11 (11U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
11 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
11 (11U) HFC Black
11 (11U) HFC White
11 (11U) CISC South Mat Blue
11 (11U) BSA Blast
11 (11U) CISC North NM Navy

11UB 2011 3RD WEST2

Team
11 (11U) CSA Huntersville Liga
11 (11U) CSA North King
11 (11U) PRAA Raiders
11 (11U) WUSC Revolution
11 (11U) WAA White
11 (11U) CISC East Cab Blue
11 (11U) CISC North LKN Tan
11 (11U) DUFC Warriors
11 (11U) DCYSL Wolverines
11 (11U) CISC North NM Tan

12UG 2010 1ST EAST H/A

Team
10 (12U) PGSA Stars G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies JDP G
10 (12U) WFC Pre-Academy Blue G

12UG 2010 1ST PIEDMONT H/A

Team
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier G
10 (12U) CISC North NM Silver G
10 (12U) MYSA Dash G
10 (12U) NCF East Gold G

12UG 2010 1ST WEST H/A

Team
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
10 (12U) WCWAA Black G
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
10 (12U) WAA Girls Blue G
10 (12U) HFC Red G

12UG 2010 2ND EAST1 H/A

Team
10 (12U) WHYFC Ladies White G
10 (12U) CU Coastal United G
10 (12U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT G
10 (12U) SCS Clinton United G
10 (12U) SSL Blue G

12UG 2010 2ND EAST2

Team
10 (12U) WFC Flash North G
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
10 (12U) TUSA Arsenal G
10 (12U) NRFA Red G
10 (12U) MYSA Courage G
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion Black G
10 (12U) TUSA Barcelona G
10 (12U) ACS Orange G

12UG 2010 2ND WEST

Team
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
10 (12U) CISC North Lkn Blue G
10 (12U) CISC North Nm Blue G
10 (12U) NCF West Gold G
10 (12U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G
10 (12U) NCF Silver G
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue G

12UG 2010 3RD WEST1

Team
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy G
10 (12U) HCSA United G
10 (12U) CSA Palisades Liga G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue G
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
10 (12U) LYSA Force G
10 (12U) BSA Blast G

12UG 2010 3RD WEST2

Team
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver G
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
10 (12U) CSA North King G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
10 (12U) CISC North NM Tan G
10 (12U) WUSC Revolution G
10 (12U) DUFC Warriors G

12UB 2010 1ST EAST

Team
10 (12U) NCF Triad East G
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Premier
10 (12U) WYSA Explosion
10 (12U) MYSA Titans
10 (12U) SCS Clinton United
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
10 (12U) NRFA Red
10 (12U) NCF West Gold
10 (12U) NCF Central Gold
10 (12U) NCF East Gold

12UB 2010 1ST WEST

Team
10 (12U) CSA Elite 2 G
10 (12U) CSA Elite 1 G
10 (12U) CISC PE North G
10 (12U) WCWAA Black
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte King
10 (12U) CSA North Broncos Blue
10 (12U) CISC South Mat Blue
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw Blue
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue
10 (12U) HFC Red
10 (12U) CSA North/Hville PE

12UB 2010 2ND EAST

Team
10 (12U) PGSA Stars
10 (12U) WHYFC Blue
10 (12U) WHYFC White
10 (12U) WCUSC Orange
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
10 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge WHT
10 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force B
10 (12U) NRFA Blue
10 (12U) CU Coastal United
10 (12U) TRYSA Storm
10 (12U) WHYFC Gold
10 (12U) GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder
10 (12U) SSL Blue
10 (12U) ACS Orange
11 (11U) WHYFC White

12UB 2010 2ND PIEDMONT

Team
10 (12U) NCF Triad West G
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Blue
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga
10 (12U) CSA North King
10 (12U) PTFC Triad United
10 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville King
10 (12U) NCF West Silver
10 (12U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
10 (12U) NCF East Silver
10 (12U) NCRT Blue

12UB 2010 2ND WEST

Team
11 (11U) CSA Elite 1 G
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers Red
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH King
10 (12U) CSA Uptown King
10 (12U) CSA Palisades King
10 (12U) CISC North NM Blue
10 (12U) WAA Waxhaw White
10 (12U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
10 (12U) CVYSA Blast White
10 (12U) HFC White
10 (12U) HFC Hendersonville Wht

12UB 2010 3RD WEST1

Team
10 (12U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Blue
10 (12U) CISC East Cab Blue
10 (12U) HFC Black
10 (12U) HCSA United
10 (12U) PRAA Vikings
10 (12U) SGCSA Strikers White
10 (12U) LYSA Force
10 (12U) SCSC Gary
10 (12U) BSA Blast
10 (12U) CMSC Celtic

12UB 2010 3RD WEST2

Team
10 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
10 (12U) WCWAA Silver
10 (12U) CSA Charlotte Gold
10 (12U) CSA North Liga
10 (12U) CSA Huntersville Liga
10 (12U) CISC North NM Navy
10 (12U) CISC North NM TAN
10 (12U) IFC Hammers
10 (12U) NCF West Royal
10 (12U) MYSA Dynamo
10 (12U) CISC North NM White

13UG 2009 1ST EAST1

Team
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South G
09 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge G
09 (13U) MYSA Sky Blue G
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North G
09 (13U) NCFC White North G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion G
09 (13U) WFC Blue G
09 (13U) WFC Gold North G
09 (13U) TUSA Gold G

13UG 2009 1ST WEST

Team
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King G
09 (13U) WCWAA Black G
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
09 (13U) HFC Red G
09 (13U) CSA Palisades King G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Roma G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G

13UG 2009 2ND EAST

Team
09 (13U) BSC Cardinal G
09 (13U) CU Coastal United G
09 (13U) NCF East Gold G
09 (13U) NCFC Red North G
09 (13U) NCFC White South G
09 (13U) NRFA Ladies Red G
09 (13U) PGSA Stars White G
09 (13U) EDSC Panthers G
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs G
09 (13U) TUSA Silver G
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs G

13UG 2009 2ND WEST

Team
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King G
09 (13U) NCF West Gold G
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Premier G
09 (13U) HFC White G
09 (13U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold G
09 (13U) NCF Oak Ridge Royal G
09 (13U) CISC North LKN Blue G

13UG 2009 3RD WEST H/A

Team
09 (13U) CSA Uptown Liga G
09 (13U) PRAA Thunderbolts G
09 (13U) HCSA United G
09 (13U) CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
09 (13U) CISC NORTH NM TAN G
09 (13U) WAA Blue G
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga G

13UB 2009 1ST EAST1

Team
09 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
09 (13U) NCFC Red South
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew
09 (13U) PGSA Stars
09 (13U) TSA Cosmos Gold
09 (13U) SCS Clinton United
09 (13U) NCFC Gold South
09 (13U) WFC Dortmund
09 (13U) WFC Man City
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad South JRs
09 (13U) WFC Wolves

13UB 2009 1ST EAST2

Team
09 (13U) WFC Blue
09 (13U) WFC Gold North
09 (13U) NCFC Gold Dch
09 (13U) NCFC Red North
09 (13U) NRFA Red
09 (13U) NCFC Gold North
09 (13U) NCFC White North
09 (13U) NCFC White South
09 (13U) TUSA Gold
09 (13U) TUSA Silver
09 (13U) WFC Crystal Palace
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad North JRs

13UB 2009 1ST WEST

Team
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte King
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville King
09 (13U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH
09 (13U) CVYSA Blast Blue
09 (13U) WCWAA Black
09 (13U) HFC White
09 (13U) NCRT Blue
09 (13U) PTFC Premier
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Blue
09 (13U) HFC Red

13UB 2009 2ND EAST1

Team
09 (13U) NCFC Navy North
09 (13U) NCFC Navy South
09 (13U) WHYFC White
09 (13U) WCUSC Orange
09 (13U) NCFC Silver North
09 (13U) WYSA Explosion
09 (13U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
09 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
09 (13U) WFC Crew
09 (13U) WFC Pre-Acad Blue JRs

13UB 2009 2ND PIEDMONT

Team
09 (13U) TUSA Bull City
09 (13U) MYSA Galaxy
09 (13U) BSC Cardinal
09 (13U) NCF East Gold
09 (13U) NCFC White Dch
09 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
09 (13U) NCRT White
09 (13U) ACFC Pumas
09 (13U) TUSA Bronze
09 (13U) TUSA Jrs

13UB 2009 2ND WEST

Team
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Blue
09 (13U) CSA Charlotte Liga
09 (13U) CSA Matthews/MH King
09 (13U) NCF Central Gold
09 (13U) NCF West Gold
09 (13U) SGCSA Strikers
09 (13U) DUFC Warriors
09 (13U) HFC Black
09 (13U) CISC North NM Blue
09 (13U) CISC East Cab Blue
09 (13U) CISC South Mat Tan

13UB 2009 3RD EAST H/A

Team
09 (13U) CU Coastal United
09 (13U) NCF East Silver
09 (13U) NCF West Silver
09 (13U) NRFA Ajax Red
09 (13U) SASL Hurricanes
09 (13U) SSL Blue

13UB 2009 3RD PIEDMONT

Team
09 (13U) CVYSA Blast White
09 (13U) CISC North Lkn Blue
09 (13U) YCVSC Eagles Black
09 (13U) CISC North NM Tan
09 (13U) CSA North Broncos Blue
09 (13U) HCSA United
09 (13U) WOW Explosion
10 (12U) CISC North LKN BLUE

13UB 2009 3RD WEST

Team
09 (13U) CSA Uptown King
09 (13U) WCWAA Silver
09 (13U) WUSC Revolution
09 (13U) CISC North NM Navy
09 (13U) BSA Burke Blast
09 (13U) CSA North/Hville Liga
09 (13U) GCCSA Cobras Classic

14UG 2008 NLPC

Team
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
08 (14U) WFC Blue G
08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge G

14UG 2008 PREMIER

Team
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King G
08 (14U) PGSA Stars G
08 (14U) NCFC White North G
08 (14U) WCWAA Black G
08 (14U) HFC Red G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North G
08 (14U) WFC Gold North G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/Matthews MH G
08 (14U) TUSA Gold G

14UG 2008 1ST EAST

Team
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv G
08 (14U) NCFC Red North G
08 (14U) NRFA Ladies Red G
08 (14U) TSA Infinity Gold G
08 (14U) WFC Black G
08 (14U) ACS Orange G
08 (14U) MYSA Reign G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South G

14UG 2008 1ST WEST

Team
08 (14U) CSA Palisades King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King G
08 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
08 (14U) HCSA United G
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
08 (14U) NCF East Gold G
08 (14U) NCF West Gold G

14UG 2008 2ND EAST

Team
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch G
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
08 (14U) GCAA CU Hurricanes G
08 (14U) NCF East Silver G
08 (14U) FWSC Yaks Storm G
08 (14U) SASL Dash G
08 (14U) CASA Shock G
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham G
08 (14U) HYSA Fury G
08 (14U) TRYSA Hurricanes G

14UG 2008 2ND WEST

Team
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga G
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville G
08 (14U) HFC White G
08 (14U) CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
08 (14U) NCF West Silver G
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue G
08 (14U) CVYSA Blast White G

14UG 2008 3RD EAST/PIED H/A

Team
08 (14U) NCF West Royal G
08 (14U) YSA Velocity G
08 (14U) SASL Blaze G
08 (14U) NCF East Royal G

14UG 2008 3RD WEST H/A

Team
08 (14U) CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
08 (14U) CSA Uptown Liga G
08 (14U) DUFC Warriors G

14UB 2008 NLPC

Team
08 (14U) WFC Gold North
08 (14U) WFC Blue
08 (14U) SCS Clinton United
08 (14U) NCFC Gold South
08 (14U) HFC Red

14UB 2008 PREMIER

Team
08 (14U) WFC Bayern Munich
08 (14U) CSA Uptown/MatthewsMH
08 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
08 (14U) WCWAA Black
08 (14U) ACFC Lobos
08 (14U) NCF Central Gold
08 (14U) NCFC Gold North
08 (14U) TUSA Gold
08 (14U) TUSA Silver

14UB 2008 1ST EAST

Team
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Hsfv
08 (14U) NCFC Red North
08 (14U) NCFC Red South
08 (14U) BSC Cardinal
08 (14U) NRFA Red
08 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
08 (14U) WFC Frankfurt
08 (14U) ACS Orange
08 (14U) NCFC White North
08 (14U) NCFC White South
08 (14U) TUSA Bronze

14UB 2008 1ST WEST

Team
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte King
08 (14U) HCSA United Gold
08 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
08 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue
08 (14U) HFC White
08 (14U) NCF West Gold
08 (14U) CISC East Cab Blue
08 (14U) CISC West GC Blue
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue

14UB 2008 2ND EAST1

Team
08 (14U) PGSA Stars
08 (14U) NCFC Navy South
08 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
08 (14U) WYSA Explosion
08 (14U) WFC Wolfsburg
08 (14U) WHYFC White
08 (14U) TRYSA Union
08 (14U) WFC Boca North
08 (14U) NCFC Silver North

14UB 2008 2ND EAST2

Team
08 (14U) MYSA Impact
08 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend
08 (14U) NCFC Navy North
08 (14U) NCF East Gold
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Dch
08 (14U) TUSA Black
08 (14U) MYSA Olympiacos
08 (14U) NCFC Gold Chatham
08 (14U) TSA Liverpool Gold
08 (14U) SASL Red Vipers

14UB 2008 2ND WEST

Team
08 (14U) CSA North/hville King
08 (14U) NCRT Blue
08 (14U) WCWAA Silver
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Liga
08 (14U) NCF West Silver
08 (14U) HFC Black
08 (14U) CISC South Mat Blue
08 (14U) SGCSA Strikers
08 (14U) CSA North Broncos Gold
08 (14U) HFC Hendersonville Wht

14UB 2008 3RD WEST1 H/A

Team
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Blue
08 (14U) LYSA Force
08 (14U) WAA Blue
08 (14U) CSA Matthews/MH King
08 (14U) GCCSA Cobras
08 (14U) CMSC Celtic
08 (14U) RCSA FFC K-9's

14UB 2008 3RD WEST2 H/A

Team
08 (14U) CSA Charlotte Gold
08 (14U) CSA Uptown King
08 (14U) CSA North/hville Liga
08 (14U) CISC North NM Blue
08 (14U) CISC North Lkn Blue
08 (14U) CISC North NM Tan
08 (14U) SCSC Gary
08 (14U) NCRT White

14UB 2008 3RD EAST H/A

Team
08 (14U) CU Coastal United
08 (14U) NCF East Silver
08 (14U) NRFA Ajax Red
08 (14U) SCS Clinton United WH
08 (14U) NCF West Royal
08 (14U) WFC Union

15UG 2007 NLPC

Team
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte King G
07 (15U) JASA Coastal Surge G
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier G
07 (15U) WFC Blue G

15UG 2007 PREMIER

Team
07 (15U) PGSA Stars G
07 (15U) MYSA Gazelle G
07 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
07 (15U) NCFC White North G
07 (15U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
07 (15U) NCF East Gold G
07 (15U) TUSA Gold G
07 (15U) NCFC Gold North G
07 (15U) WFC Black G

15UG 2007 1ST EAST

Team
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend G
07 (15U) NCFC Red North G
07 (15U) NCF West Gold G
07 (15U) NRFA Ladies Red G
07 (15U) WHYFC Ladies White G
07 (15U) WFC South G
07 (15U) NCFC Gold South G
07 (15U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
07 (15U) TSA Courage Gold G

15UG 2007 1ST WEST

Team
07 (15U) WCWAA Black G
07 (15U) CSA Uptown Liga G
07 (15U) LYSA Force G
07 (15U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
07 (15U) HFC Red G
07 (15U) HFC White G
07 (15U) CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
07 (15U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
07 (15U) DUFC Warriors G

15UG 2007 2ND EAST

Team
07 (15U) CU Coastal United G
07 (15U) NCFC White South G
07 (15U) TUSA Silver G
07 (15U) TRYSA Lightning G
07 (15U) WFC Lyon G
07 (15U) SASL Inferno G
07 (15U) WFC Bordeaux G
07 (15U) NCFC Navy North G
07 (15U) TSA Dash Black G

15UG 2007 2ND PIEDMONT H/A

Team
07 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
07 (15U) CSA North/hville King G
07 (15U) NCF West Silver G
07 (15U) NCF East Silver G
07 (15U) NCF Oak Ridge Royal G
07 (15U) PTFC Triad Crew G

15UG 2007 2ND WEST H/A

Team
07 (15U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
07 (15U) CSA Uptown Blue G
07 (15U) PRAA Lady Pirates G
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
07 CISC South MAT Tan G
07 (15U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G

15UG 2007 3RD WEST H/A

Team
07 (15U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
07 (15U) CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
07 (15U) CMSC Green G
07 (15U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
07 (15U) DCYSL Lanning G

16UG 2006 NLPC

Team
06 (16U) NCFC Gold North G
06 (16U) TSA Strikers Platinum G
06 (16U) WYSA Explosion G

16UG 2006 PREMIER

Team
06 (16U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
06 (16U) WCWAA Black G
06 (16U) PGSA Stars Green G
06 (16U) HFC Red G
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville King G
06 (16U) TUSA Gold G
06 (16U) NCFC Gold South G
06 (16U) NCFC White North G
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte King G
06 (16U) NCF Premier G
06 (16U) WFC Gold North G

16UG 2006 1ST EAST

Team
06 (16U) PGSA Stars White G
06 (16U) WFC Black G
06 (16U) NCFC Red North G
06 (16U) NCF West Gold G
06 (16U) NCFC Gold Dch G
06 (16U) SASL Courage G
06 (16U) ACS Orange G
06 (16U) WFC Red Stars G

16UG 2006 1ST WEST

Team
06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
06 (16U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
06 (16U) HFC Hendersonville G
06 (16U) CSA Uptown King G
06 (16U) CISC East Cab Blue G
06 (16U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
06 (16U) CISC NORTH NM TAN G
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga G

16UG 2006 2ND EAST

Team
06 (16U) GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G
06 (16U) NCFC Navy North G
06 (16U) TUSA Silver G
06 (16U) NCF East Gold G
06 (16U) WFC Spirit G
06 (16U) NCFC White South G
06 (16U) TSA Spurs Black G
06 (16U) HYSA Fury G
06 (16U) WCUSC Orange G

16UG 2006 2ND WEST H/A

Team
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
06 (16U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
06 (16U) CSA Uptown Liga G
06 (16U) HCSA United G
06 (16U) HFC White G
06 (16U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
06 (16U) NCRT Blue G

16UG 2006 3RD WEST H/A

Team
06 (16U) CSA North/Hville Liga G
06 (16U) CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
06 (16U) CSA Matthews/MH Liga G
06 (16U) SGCSA Strikers Red G
06 (16U) NCF West Silver G

17UG 2005 NLPC

Team
05 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
05 (17U) TSA Fury Platinum G
05 (17U) HFC Red G
05 (17U) WFC Gold North G

17UG 2005 PREMIER

Team
05 (17U) MYSA Lady Eagles G
05 (17U) PRAA Arsenal G
05 (17U) PGSA Stars G
05 (17U) NCF Premier G
05 (17U) WFC Blue G
05 (17U) NCFC Gold South G
05 (17U) NCFC Gold North G
05 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier G
05 (17U) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte King G

17UG 2005 1ST EAST

Team
05 (17U) TUSA Gold G
05 (17U) NCFC Red North G
05 (17U) NCFC White North G
05 (17U) URYSA Alamance G
05 (17U) NCFC Gold Dch G
05 (17U) NCFC White South G
05 (17U) CASA Red Stars G

17UG 2005 1ST WEST

Team
05 (17U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
05 (17U) WCWAA Black G
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
05 (17U) CSA Uptown King G
05 (17U) NCRT Blue G
05 (17U) NCF West Gold G
05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
05 (17U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
05 (17U) GCCSA Lady Cobras G

17UG 2005 2ND EAST H/A

Team
05 (17U) OCSA Coastal Crew G
05 (17U) SCS Clinton United G
05 (17U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
05 (17U) TSA Vipers Gold G
05 (17U) WHYFC Ladies White G

17UG 2005 2ND WEST

Team
05 (17U) WCWAA Silver G
05 (17U) LYSA Lenoir Force G
05 (17U) WAA Blue G
05 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend G
05 (17U) CSA North/hville Liga G
05 (17U) CSA Matthews/MH KING G
05 (17U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
05 (17U) YSA Storm G
05 (17U) HFC White G
05 (17U) NCF East Gold G
05 (17U) CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
05 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
05 (17U) DUFC Warriors G

19UG 2003 NLPC

Team
03 (19U) NCFC United G
03 (19U) CISC Composite North G

18UG 2004 NLPC

Team
04 (18U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
04 (18U) TSA Pride Platinum G
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Premier G

18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER EAST

Team
03 (19U) NCFC Gold South G
03 (19U) NRFA Ladies Red G
03 (19U) PTFC Triad Premier G
03 (19U) NCFC Gold North G
03 (19U) NCF Premier Black G
03 (19U) NCF Premier Red G
03 (19U) OCSA Coastal Crew G
04 (18U) SASL Thunder G

18/19UG 03/04 PREMIER WEST

Team
03 (19U) CSA Matthews/MH King G
03 (19) CISC South MAT Blue G
03 (19U) CSA Charlotte Roma G
04 (18U) WCWAA Black G
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte King G
04 (18U) HFC Red G
04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
04 (18UG) CISC NORTH NM BLUE G

18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST1

Team
03 (19U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
03 (19U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
03 (19U) WHYFC 03/04 Ladies White G
03 (19U) NCFC Red North G
04 (18U) GCAA Cleveland Utd Rage G
04 (18U) NRFA Ladies Red G
04 (18U) OCSA Coastal Crew G
04 (18U) EDSC Panthers G
04 (18U) NCFC Gold DCH G
04 (18U) WFC Black G

18/19UG 03/04 1ST EAST2

Team
03 (19U) NCFC White North G
03 (19U) NCFC White South G
03 (19U) NCFC Gold DCH G
03 (19U) NCF East Gold G
03 (19U) TSA United Black G
04 (18U) MYSA Pride G
04 (18U) PTFC Triad Legend G
04 (18U) ACS Orange G
04 (18U) TSA Pumas Black G

18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST1

Team
03 (19U) NCRT Blue G
03 (19U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
03 (19U) CSA North/Hville King G
03 (19U) YSA Cyclones G
03 (19U) NCF West Gold G
04 (18U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
04 (18U) CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
04 (18U) CISC NORTH NM TAN G
04 (18U) HCSA United G
04 (18U) SSYSA Stokes Thunder G

18/19UG 03/04 1ST WEST2

Team
04 (18U) SYSA Maroon G
03 (19U) HCSA United G
03 (19U) HFC Red II G
03 (19U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
03 (19U) ITAA Blazers G
04 (18U) WCWAA Silver G
04 (18U) CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
04 (18U) CMSC Green G
04 (18U) TVSA United Blue G
04 (18U) LYSA Force G
04 (18U) SGCSA Strikers G
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy