Teams by Division

Under 09 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
Fairhope Texans 2012Gulf Coast Texans - FairhopeAL1
GBFA BREAKERS '12/13 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL2
PBFC 2012 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL5
GCT 2012 GirlsGulf Coast TexansFL3
HFC Storm 2012Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS4

Under 09 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
Mobile United FC 12/13 Boys TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)AL8
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys MaroonAFC MobileAL3
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys GoldAFC MobileAL4
Gulf Coast Texans 2012Gulf Coast TexansFL5
Real Athletic Development FC 2012 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL7
PBFC 2012Perdido Bay FCFL2
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL6
Academy B12Southern States SoccerMS1

Under 10 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 11/12 GirlsAFC MobileAL5
GCT 2011 GirlsGulf Coast TexansFL2
Navarre United 11/12 GirlsNavarre United FCFL7
GCT 11G MobileGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL6
PBFC 11 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL3
Alliance FC 11GAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS1
IFC 11 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS4

Under 10 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
Chivas AcademyChivas Florida Futbol AcademyFL1
PBFC 11 BoysPerdido Bay FCFL4
Gulf Coast Texans 11BGulf Coast TexansFL2
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL3

Under 10 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys MaroonAFC MobileAL3
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys GoldAFC MobileAL1
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL7
Gulf Coast Texans 11B RedGulf Coast TexansFL4
FRFC 2011/12 BOYS WhiteFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL2
Bay United Boys 11/12Bay United Soccer ClubFL6
IFC 2011 Boys RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS5

Under 11 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
Fairhope Texans 2010Gulf Coast Texans - FairhopeAL5
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Girls BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL7
Navarre United 2010 GirlsNavarre United FCFL3
GCT 10G MobileGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL6
Gulf Coast Texans 10GGulf Coast TexansFL1
10G LA FIRE NAVYLouisiana FireLA4
IFC 2010G RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS2
HFC Storm 2011 NavyHattiesburg Futbol ClubMS8

Under 11 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC 10 Boys BlackPerdido Bay FCFL3
Gulf Coast Texans 10BGulf Coast TexansFL2
Academy B10Southern States SoccerMS1
SMSC 2010 Boys BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS4

Under 11 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateSeed
SYSC 10B GreenSlidell Youth Soccer Club (LA)LA3
Covington FC Heat 2010LALA2
GCU 10B WhiteGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS1
Alliance FC 11 boysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS4

Under 11 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateSeed
Mobile United 10 Travel teamMobile United FC (MUFC)AL6
AFC Mobile Academy 2010 BAFC Mobile AcademyAL2
Gulf Coast Texans 10B RedGulf Coast TexansFL5
10B Louisiana Fire LP RedLouisiana FireLA1
Alliance FC 10 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS3
MS Rush Jackson 10B EliteMississippi RushMS4

Under 12 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
GULFSOUTH SC 09 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL2
Navarre United 09GNavarre United FCFL3
GCT 09/10 girlsGulf Coast TexansFL1

Under 12 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateSeed
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 GirlsGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL6
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL2
PBFC 10 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL5
Ladyhawks 09Houma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLA4
Gulf Coast GatorsGulf Coast GatorsMS3
Renegades 10G Saldivar (Dallas)Sports Group 1 SC (SG1 SC)TX1

Under 12 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
Gulf Coast Texans 09BGulf Coast TexansFL2
Bay United Storm 2009Bay United Soccer ClubFL1
2009 RadFCReal Athletic Development FCFL4
SMSC 09 BoysSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS3

Under 12 Boys Silver

TeamClubStateSeed
GBFA BREAKERS '09/'10 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL4
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 09 BoysGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FL1
BaysideDynamo 2009 Boys CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFL3
Alliance FC 09 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS2

Under 12 Boys Bronze

TeamClubStateSeed
ESS 09Enterprise Select SC (ESSC)AL3
AFC Mobile Academy 2009 Boys MaroonAFC Mobile AcademyAL2
AFC Mobile Academy 2009 GoldAFC Mobile AcademyAL1
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL5
Gulf Coast Texans 09B RedGulf Coast TexansFL4
PDC (Group 2)Southern States SoccerMS6

Under 13 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
RADFC 08 GirlsReal Athletic Development FCFL2
GBFA BREAKERS '08 Girls PColaGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL3
Navarre United 08GNavarre United FCFL1
Gulf South Texans Gst 08 GirlsGulf South TexansLA4

Under 13 Girls Silver

TeamClubStateSeed
Bay United 2008/2009 G SharksBay United Soccer ClubFL5
Gulf Coast Texans 08/09GGulf Coast TexansFL4
HTSA Ladyhawks 08Houma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLA2
Arsenal 08/09 GirlsSt. Charles Soccer LeagueLA1
SMSC Elite 09 Girls BlueSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS6
IFC 09G RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS3

Under 13 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
RAD 2008 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFL3
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2008BFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL5
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys BlueGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL7
Navarre United 08 BoysNavarre United FCFL8
GCUFC 08 BlueGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS1
Alliance FC 08 BoysAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS2
GCU 08 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS6
IFC 08 BOYS REDInternational Futbol Club of MSMS4

Under 14 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
TUSC Blaze 07Trussville United SC (TUSC)AL2
Navarre United 2007 GirlsNavarre United FCFL3
PBFC 07/08 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL4
GST 2007 GGulf South TexansLA1

Under 14 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
AFC Mobile Academy 2007/08 BoysAFC MobileAL5
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFL3
Gulf Coast Texans 07BGulf Coast TexansFL7
PBFC 07 Boys NPLPerdido Bay FCFL4
Gulf Coast Texans 08BGulf Coast TexansFL1
Academy 07/08Southern States SoccerMS2
SMSC elite boys 07 DatsisSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS6
TSC 07B Williamson EliteTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN8

Under 15 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
Bay United 06G SharksBay United Soccer ClubFL1
Impact SC 07G EliteCherokee ImpactGA5
GST 2006 GirlsGulf South TexansLA6
Alliance FC 06 GirlsAlliance Futbol Club (MS)MS3
IFC 06 Girls GreyInternational Futbol Club of MSMS4
TSC 06 PremierTennessee Soccer Club (TN)TN2

Under 15 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC 06 Boys NPLPerdido Bay FCFL3
Triangle 06 RADFCReal Athletic Development FCFL5
GULFSOUTH SC 06-07 BoysGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL2
Florida Roots Futbol Club 2006BFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFL6
06B Louisiana Fire GreyLouisiana FireLA1
Thunder 06Hattiesburg Futbol ClubMS4

Under 16 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC 05B NPLPerdido Bay FCFL3
Gulf Coast Texans 05BGulf Coast TexansFL2
BaysideDynamo 05/06 Boy CompetitiveBayside Dynamo FCFL1
New Orleans Dynamo 05BLouisiana Dynamo - New OrleansLA4
Gulf South Texans Gst 05 BoysGulf South TexansLA6
SMSC Elite 05BSouth Mississippi Soccer ClubMS5

Under 17 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
GULFSOUTH SC 04 GirlsGulfSouth Soccer ClubFL4
SWLA Alliance BlueCalcasieu Soccer ClubLA3
IFC 06 Girls RedInternational Futbol Club of MSMS2
Lady Arsenal 04Columbia Soccer Assn (Arsenal FC)TN1

Under 19 Girls Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC 02 GirlsPerdido Bay FCFL1
Lockport SC 03 Girls MaroonLockport SoccerIL4
03G Maroon ELBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LA2
Mandeville Lakers Elite 02Mandeville Soccer ClubLA6
GCU 03G WhiteGulf Coast United Futbol ClubMS3
MS Reign '03 GirlsMississippi ReignMS5

Under 19 Boys Gold

TeamClubStateSeed
PBFC 02/03B NPLPerdido Bay FCFL2
FC Highland 02/03FC HighlandFL1
RAD - 03 Boys GoldReal Athletic Development FCFL4
Navarre United 03 BoysNavarre United FCFL3
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy