Search

Teams by Division

2014 Boys White Division (U09)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Rush 14/15 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
Mobile Rush 2014 BoysMobile Rush (PFC)FLAccepted  
Navarre United 2014 Boys GreenNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
TFC U9 BoysTotal Futbol ClubALAccepted  

2014 Boys Grey Division (U09)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Rush boys 2014 blueBayside RushFLAccepted  
Fairhope Academy 2014 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
GCU 14 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMSAccepted  
GCU 14 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMSAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 14/15 BoysPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 14/15 Boys BluePensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  
Soundside FC 2014Soundside FCFLAccepted  
SUFC Blazers 2014 BoysSUFC BlazersALAccepted  

2013 Boys White Division (U10)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Academy 2013Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
Bayside Rush 13 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
PBFC Rush 13BPBFC RushFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 2013BPensacola FC RushFLAccepted  

2013 Boys Grey Division (U10)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
FC Montgomery 13-Blue BoysFC MontgomeryALAccepted  
HFC Thunder 13BHattiesburg Futbol ClubMSAccepted  
PBFC Rush 13B BluePBFC RushFLAccepted  
TFC U10 BoysTotal Futbol ClubALAccepted  

2013 Boys Blue Division (U10)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile_13 Boys MaroonAFC Mobile AcademyALAccepted  
Bayside Rush 13 Boys BlueBayside RushFLAccepted  
Fairhope Academy 2013 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
Florida Root 13B Classic - WestDestin FCFLAccepted  
MSR AcademyMississippi ReignMSAccepted  
Navarre United 2013 BoysNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 2013B BluePensacola FC RushFLAccepted  
WFSC 2013 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2012 Boys White Division (U11)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys MaroonAFC Mobile AcademyALAccepted  
Atlanta Fire South 12B EliteAtlanta Fire United Soccer AssnGAAccepted  
Bayside Rush 12 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
Navarre United 2012 BoysNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
PBFC Rush 2012PBFC RushFLAccepted  

2012 Boys Grey Division (U11)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Rush 12 Boys BlueBayside RushFLAccepted  
Fairhope Academy 2012 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
Florida Roots 12B Classic - WestDestin FCFLAccepted  
Mobile United FC 12/13 Boys BlackMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 12BPensacola FC RushFLAccepted  

2012 Boys Blue Division (U11)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys GoldAFC Mobile AcademyALAccepted  
Bay United Storm 2012BBay United Soccer ClubFLAccepted  
MS Rush 13B Jackson PremierMississippi RushMSAccepted  
NUFC 2012 Boys WhiteNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 12B BluePensacola FC RushFLAccepted  
Soundside FC 2012Soundside FCFLAccepted  

2011 Boys White Division (U12)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Academy B-11Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
Bayside Rush 11 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
BRSC 11B Black SJBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LAAccepted  
Fairhope Academy 2011 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
Mobile United FC 11 Boys TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  
PBFC Rush 11BPBFC RushFLAccepted  
PFC Rush 11 BoysPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  

2011 Boys Grey Division (U12)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Dynamo Juniors 2011 Boys OrangeLouisiana Dynamo LafayetteLAAccepted  
FC Dallas-EC 2011B Academy BlueFC Dallas Emerald CoastFLAccepted  
FC Montgomery 2011 Blue BoysFC MontgomeryALAccepted  
GCU 11 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMSAccepted  
GCU 11 Boys WhiteGulf Coast United FCMSAccepted  
PBFC Rush 11/12 Boys BluePBFC RushFLAccepted  

2011 Boys Blue Division (U12)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys MaroonAFC Mobile AcademyALAccepted  
Alamo FC 2011 BoysAlamo FCALAccepted  
Bayside Rush 11 Boys BlueBayside RushFLAccepted  
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys WhiteGulfSouth Soccer ClubFLAccepted  
MSR 2011/12 BoysMississippi ReignMSAccepted  
PFC Rush 11 Boys BluePensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  
Real FC 2011Real Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
WFSC 2011 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2010 Boys White Division (U13)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Dynamo Juniors 2010 Boys OrangeLouisiana Dynamo LafayetteLAAccepted  
PBFC Rush Boys 10PBFC RushFLAccepted  
PFC 10BPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  
Union10 FC 10 BoysUnion 10 Futbol ClubALAccepted  

2010 Boys Grey Division (U13)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Baldwin Rush 10BBaldwin RushALAccepted  
Bayside Rush 10 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
BRSC 10B Black KHBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LAAccepted  
Fairhope Academy 2010 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
Florida Roots 10B Classic - WestFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
GCRFC 2010 Boys RedGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
NO Spartans FC 10BNew Orleans Spartans FCLAAccepted  
Rad FC 2010 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  

2010 Boys Blue Division (U13)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Florida Roots FC 10B EliteFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 BoysGulf Breeze Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
Mobile Rush 10BMobile Rush (PFC)FLAccepted  
Navarre United 2010 BoysNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
WFSC 2010 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2009 Boys White Division (U14)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Rush 2009BBayside RushFLAccepted  
Mobile Rush 09 BoysGulf Coast Texans Mobile (FL)FLAccepted  
PBFC Rush 09 BlackPBFC RushFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 09BPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  
Rad FC 2009 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  

2009 Boys Grey Division (U14)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
BRSC 09 B Black PFBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LAAccepted  
FC Montgomery 09/10 BoysFC MontgomeryALAccepted  
GCRFC 09 Boys RedGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
MS Rush 09B EliteMississippi RushMSAccepted  
PSC 09BPARDS Soccer Club (PSC)LAAccepted  

2009 Boys Blue Division (U14)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
AFC Mobile Academy 2009 BoysAFC Mobile AcademyALAccepted  
Alamo FC 2009 BoysAlamo FCALAccepted  
BRSC 09B Red NOBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LAAccepted  
Hoover Phantoms 2009 BlueHoover Soccer ClubALAccepted  
Navarre United 09 BoysNavarre United FCFLAccepted  
PFC Rush 09/10 BoysPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  

2009 Boys Red Division (U14)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Fairhope Academy 2009 BoysFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
FC Dallas-EC 09B Select IIFC Dallas Emerald CoastFLAccepted  
First City Football Club 09BFirst City Football ClubFLAccepted  
MSR 2009/10 BoysMississippi ReignMSAccepted  

2008 Boys White Division (U15)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2008B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
FC Montgomery 08 BoysFC MontgomeryALAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 08BPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  
STYSA ELITE 08 BoysSouth Tangi Youth Soccer AssnLAAccepted  
Union10 FC 08 BoysUnion 10 Futbol ClubALAccepted  

2008 Boys Grey Division (U15)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Academy 2008Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
Bay United Storm 08BBay United Soccer ClubFLAccepted  
Chivas 09-08Chivas Florida Futbol AcademyFLAccepted  
FC Dallas-EC 08B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFLAccepted  
PBFC Rush 08BPBFC RushFLAccepted  
PSC 08BPARDS Soccer Club (PSC)LAAccepted  

2008 Boys Blue Division (U15)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Rush 08 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
Blackhawks 08Houma-Terrebonne Soccer AssociationLAAccepted  
BRSC 08 B Red KHBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LAAccepted  
Mobile Rush 2008Gulf Coast Texans MobileALAccepted  

2008 Boys Red Division (U15)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Alamo FC 2008 BoysAlamo FCALAccepted  
Florida Roots FC 08B PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
GCRFC 08 Boys RedGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
MSR 2008 BoysMississippi ReignMSAccepted  

2007 Boys White Division (U16)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
07B Louisiana Fire RedLouisiana FireLAAccepted  
ASG FL 2007B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
Bayside Rush 2007BBayside RushFLAccepted  
FC Dallas-EC 07B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFLAccepted  
GCU 07 Boys BlueGulf Coast United FCMSAccepted  
Southern States Academy 07/08Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
Union10 FC 07 BoysUnion 10 Futbol ClubALAccepted  

2007 Boys Grey Division (U16)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
ASG FL 2007 KellerWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
GCRFC 07 Boys RedGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
Navarre United FC '07Navarre United FCFLAccepted  
PBFC Rush 07 BoysPBFC RushFLAccepted  
PFC Rush 07BPFC RushFLAccepted  
Phantoms 2007 WhiteHoover Soccer ClubALAccepted  
RADFC 07B Select IReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
WFSC 07-08 BoysWest Florida Soccer ClubFLAccepted  

2006 Boys White Division (U17)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
06B New Orleans DFCNew Orleans DFCLAAccepted  
Bayside Rush 06 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
Florida Roots FC 06B EliteFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
GC Texans Mobile 2006Gulf Coast Texans MobileALAccepted  
PBFC Rush 06 Boys NPLPBFC RushFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 06BPensacola Rush FCFLAccepted  

2006 Boys Grey Division (U17)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Baldwin Rush 06/07BBaldwin RushALAccepted  
BRSC 06B RedBaton Rouge SC (BRSC)LAAccepted  
Florida Roots FC 06B PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
GCRFC 06 Boys BlueGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
GCRFC 06 Boys RedGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
RAD FC 06B Select IReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  

2005 Boys White Division (U18)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Academy B05/06Southern States SoccerMSAccepted  
ASG FL 2005B CopaWarner Soccer (ASG Florida FC)FLAccepted  
Florida Roots FC 05B PSJ PremierFlorida Roots Futbol ClubFLAccepted  
GCU 05/06 BoysGulf Coast United FCMSAccepted  

2004 Boys White Division (U19)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Bayside Rush 04/05 BoysBayside RushFLAccepted  
GCRFC 04 Boys RedGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
PBFC Rush 2004/2005 BoysPerdido Bay FCFLAccepted  
Pensacola Rush 04/05BPensacola FC RushFLAccepted  
RAD FC 05 BoysReal Athletic Development FCFLAccepted  
Union10 FC 04 BoysUnion 10 Futbol ClubALAccepted  

2004 Boys Grey Division (U19)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
Alamo FC 2004 BoysAlamo FCALAccepted  
BSC Ambassadors 04B GoldBriarwood SCALAccepted  
FC Dallas-EC 04B Select IFC Dallas Emerald CoastFLAccepted  
La Fire U-19 Boys RedLouisiana FireLAAccepted  
MUFC 04/05 TravelMobile United FC (MUFC)ALAccepted  

2004 Boys Blue Division (U19)

TeamClubStateStatusDivisionPoints
FC Montgomery 04/05 BoysFC MontgomeryALAccepted  
FSC 2004 Boys TeamFairhope Soccer ClubALAccepted  
GCRFC 04 Boys BlueGulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC)ALAccepted  
MS Rush 06 Boys ClintonMS Rush UnitedMSAccepted  
STYSA ELITE 2004/06 BoysSouth Tangi Youth Soccer AssnLAAccepted  
© 2022 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy