Accepted Teams

Under 9 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
BAYERN JRs  
Blue  
Inter Atlanta FC 2013B Gold  
Rising Stars 2013  
RYSA Revolution 2013B Blue  
Sudamerica Futsal U9 Boys  
TOCA Bra5il Elite  
Yellowcap FC 13 Boys Black  
Yellowcap FC 13/14 Boys Gold  

Under 9 Girls

TeamDivisionPoints
2013 Girls Liga  
Hatters 2013  

Under 10 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
FC Internacional  
IAFC Blues '12B Elite  
KSA 2012B  
Rising Stars 2012  
Sudamerica Futsal U10 Boys  
The Boyz  

Under 10 Girls

TeamDivisionPoints
2012 Girls Liga  
Team Just Kicking It  
Warriors  

Under 11 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
FC Montgomery 2011 5v5  
Globe Allstars  
Leon  
Mini Messis  
Rising Stars 2011 Elite Blue  
Rising Stars 2011 Elite Red  
SFC 2011 Winter  
Team Toca  
Tottenham Juniors  
U11 Blue Boys  
Yellowcap FC 2011 Black  
Yellowcap FC 2011B Gold  

Under 11 Girls

TeamDivisionPoints
Concorde Thunder  
Slick Slayers  
Steamers FC 2011/12 Girls  

Under 12 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
2010 Boys Liga  
Ajax FC  
IAFC 2010b Excel  
Juventus  
Little Rickys Futsal  
Rising Stars Atlanta U12 Elite  
RM Boys 2010  
SHARKS  
Sudamerica Futsal U12 Boys  
Triumph Celtic Bhoys  
YellowCap FC 2010 Vibranium  
Yellowcap FC 2010B Gold  

Under 12 Girls

TeamDivisionPoints
2010 Girls Liga  
The Golden Girls  

Under 13 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
2009 Boys Liga  
FC Sinfronteras  
Gamers  
Intown Allstars  
LSA_09_SCCL  
PSG  
Sporting ATL  
Sudamerica Futsal U13 Boys Black  
Sudamerica Futsal U13 Boys Pink  
SWATS TEAM 2  
Yellowcap FC 09 Boys  
Yellowcap FC 2009 Boys Gold  

Under 13 Girls

TeamDivisionPoints
2009 Girls Liga  
The Muchachas  
Yellowcap FC 09 Girls  

Under 14 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
08 Black UFA  
ATLPICKUP 2008 Squad  
Black UFA 08  
Devils  
HVS 08 Strikers  
NTH  
Sudamerica Futsal U14 Boys  
SWATS TEAM  
UFA 08B Black  
Unknown FC 08B  
YNWA  

Under 15 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
Atlanta FC  
Chicken Tender Defenders (ECNL)  
El Equipo  
Goal Diggers  
Little Ponies  
Sudamerica Futsal U15 Boys Joga  
Sudamerica Futsal U15 Boys Volta  
YellowCap FC 2007 Black  

Under 15 Girls

TeamDivisionPoints
Yellowcap FC 2007 G  

Under 16 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
GSD 2006 Boys  
Sudamerica Futsal U16 Boys  
Trojan FC  

Under 17 Boys

TeamDivisionPoints
All IN FC Sugar Hill 04B East  
ATL GOATS  
FC Sinfronteras  
Sudamerica Futsal U17 Boys  

© 2022 SincSports    |   Privacy Policy