Teams by Division

Under 09 Boys Division

TeamClubState
2011 CISC South York BlueCharlotte Independence (CISC)SC
FC Alliance 2011B EastFC Alliance (TN)TN
FC Alliance 2012 Boys CentralFC Alliance (TN)TN
OESA-KY 11B AcademyOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY

Under 10 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2010 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
FC Alliance 10B CentralFC Alliance (TN)TN
LFC U10 WHITELexington FCKY
MSC Strikers 2010B BlueMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN

Under 10 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 2010 WestFC Alliance (TN)TN
JCFC 2010BJohnson City Futbol ClubTN
MSC Strikers 2010B GreyMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
OESA-KY 10B AcademyOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY

Under 10 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
FC Alliance 2010 Boys EastFC Alliance (TN)TN
LFC 10B BlueLexington FCKY
LSA 10 WhiteLanier Soccer AssociationGA
MSC Strikers 2010B WhiteMurfreesboro Soccer ClubTN
OESA-KY 10B GoldOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY
USA North 10/11B SelectUSA NorthTN

Under 11 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2009 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
FC Alliance 2009 Boys Black 2FC Alliance (TN)TN
Nelson Elite Boys 09Nelson County YSA - EliteKY
NWC Alliance 09 BoysNWC AllianceOH
TUSC 09B RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Under 11 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
Club Ohio Dayton 09Club Ohio SoccerOH
JCFC 2009 BoysJohnson City Futbol ClubTN
KFC Crush 10B Bayern MunichKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Mercury Red 09 BMercury SCOH
Monroe Premier U11 Boys Hornets JohnsonMonroe Premier FCOH
OESA-KY 09B AcademyOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY
Redoubt 09 GeneralsRedoubt SoccerTN

Under 12 Boys Division

TeamClubState
Club Ohio Dayton 08Club Ohio SoccerOH
Cuse 2008 BarcelonaCincinnati United Southeast (CUSE)OH
OESA-KY 08B AcademyOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY
YCVSC Eagles OrangeYCVSC Eagles Soccer ClubNC

Under 13 Boys Gold Division

TeamClubState
Knoxville FC Crush 07B Valencia PremierKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
NWC Alliance 07 BoysNWC AllianceOH
OESA-KY 07B AcademyOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY
TUSC 08B RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Under 13 Boys Silver Division

TeamClubState
CKY Storm 07 Boys WhiteCentral Kentucky Storm SCKY
Club Ohio Dayton - GreenClub Ohio SoccerOH
FOSC B07 EliteFairfield Optimist Soccer Club (OH)OH
Knoxville FC Crush 07B Valencia EliteKnoxville Football Club (TN)TN
Knoxville Reds 08B CelticKnoxville Reds FCTN

Under 13 Boys Bronze Division

TeamClubState
Central KY Storm 07 Boys Black TeamCentral Kentucky Storm SCKY
Cincinnati United Cuse Arsenal 07Cincinnati United SouthEast (CUSE)OH
NWC Alliance 08 BoysNWC AllianceOH
TFA 08B PremierTotal Futbol Academy (OH)OH

Under 14 Boys Division

TeamClubState
ANPSL PSL/HURRICANES, INC PSL HURRICANES 2006Port St. Lucie Soccer Club (PSL)FL
NWC Alliance 06 BoysNWC AllianceOH
OESA-KY 06 AcademyOhio Elite Soccer Academy-KentuckyKY
TUSC 06B RedTennessee United Soccer ClubTN

Under 15 Boys Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT U15 Boys BlueBarca Academy CharlotteNC
BA CLT U15 Boys GarnetBarca Academy CharlotteNC
CUSE B05 EliteCincinnati United SouthEast (CUSE)OH
FC Alliance 06/05-TSL2FC Alliance (TN)TN
Nelson Elite 05 BoysNelson County YSA - EliteKY

Under 16 Boys Division

TeamClubState
BA CLT U16 Boys GarnetBarca Academy CharlotteNC
CUSE 04B EliteCincinnati United SouthEast (CUSE)OH
FC Kentucky 04BFC KentuckyKY
LFC 04B BlueLexington FCKY

High School Boys Division

TeamClubState
Commonwealth SC 2003 Boys GoldCommonwealth Soccer ClubKY
Fc KentuckyFC KentuckyKY
Georgetown FC Gfc 01 BoysGeorgetown Football ClubKY
KY Rush BoysKentucky Rush Soccer ClubKY
Lakota FC B03/04 BlackLakota FCOH
Nelson Elite - 01 BoysNelson County YSA - EliteKY
SEI United 2001 BoysSoutheast Indiana (SEI) UnitedIN
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy