Teams by Division

Under 08 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Fire 2011 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
IAFC 2011B WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
RYSA Revolution 11BRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
STEAMERS FC 11 BLUESteamers FCGA

Under 09 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta EaglesAtlanta Eagles SAGA
Atlanta Fire 2010 SilverAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
NTH Milton 10B PremierNasa tophatGA
Rysa 10 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 09 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
2010 Boys All-In FC SnellvilleAll-In FC SnellvilleGA
GSA South 10B Borussia DortmundGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 10B SilverInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
OCSL 10 BoysOCSL (Old Capital Soccer League)GA

Under 09 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Georgia Storm 10B SilverGeorgia Storm SAGA
GSA North 10B NapoliGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
Rysa 10 SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
UFA Lawrenceville 10B BlackUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA

Under 10 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
09 Athens United Boys GoldAthens United SoccerGA
RYSA Revolution 09 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Chelsea 09B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA
U-10 GalaxyCovington YMCAGA

Under 10 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
Atlanta Eagles FcGeorgiaGA
Atlanta Fire 2009 BronzeAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
Augusta Arsenal 09 BlueAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
IAFC Blues 09B BronzeInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Liberty SC 09 WhiteLiberty Soccer ClubGA
Ufa Lawrenceville 09B RedUnited Futbol Academy-LawrencevilleGA

Under 10 Boys Championship Division

TeamClubState
Athens United 09 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
IAFC 2009B WhiteInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
PCFC B09Peachtree Corners FCGA
STEAMERS FC 09B WHITESteamers FCGA

Under 11 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush B08 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
MAYSA Storm 2008Madison Area YSA (MAYSA)GA
Rysa 08 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SSA Chelsea 08B Black PremierSouthern Soccer AcademyGA

Under 11 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
All-in Snellville 08B MadridAll-In FC SnellvilleGA
Augusta Arsenal 08B GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
GSA North 08B Red BullGwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA)GA
IAFC Blues 08B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rysa 08 SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
STEAMERS FC 09B BLUESteamers FCGA

Under 12 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B07 RedAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Athens United 07 GoldAthens United SoccerGA
IAFC Blues 07B PremierInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
Rysa Revolution 07 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 12 Boys Premier Division

TeamClubState
All In FC 07 BarcaAll-In FC SnellvilleGA
Athens United 07 BlackAthens United SoccerGA
Atlanta Fire 2007 GoldAtlanta Fire UnitedGA
IAFC Blues 07B GoldInter Atlanta FC BluesGA
OCSL 07 BoysOCSL (Old Capital Soccer League)GA
Rysa Revolution 07 SilverRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA

Under 13 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 06 GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
Champions United LiverpoolChampions UnitedGA
Rysa 06 BlueRockdale Youth Soccer AssociationGA
SAF 2006 Boys EliteSouthern Alliance Futbol (SAF)GA

Under 13/14 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Ambush SC B05 WhiteAlpharetta Ambush Soccer ClubGA
Augusta Arsenal 06 BlueAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
Griffin Excel 2006 NavyGriffin Youth Soccer AssociationGA
STEAMERS FC 05B PREMIERSteamers FCGA

Under 14/15 Boys Elite Division

TeamClubState
Augusta Arsenal 05 GoldAugusta Arsenal Soccer Club (GA)GA
Georgia Express FC 05B EliteGeorgia Express FCGA
Impact SC 04B PremierCherokee ImpactGA
Putnam Impact SC 04Putnam Impact Soccer ClubGA
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy