Teams by Division

Under 15 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Atlanta Fire 2006G SCCL 
CFC Red Star 06G Elite 
Concorde Fire 06G Central SCCL 
GSA 06G SCCL 
GSA North 06G Premier 
NTH 06 SCCL Club 
NTH TH 2007 DPL 
SSA Chelsea 06G NPL 
SSA Chelsea 06G SCCL 
UFA 06G Premier 
UFA-Norcross 06G SCCL Club 
UFA06G Red 

Under 15 Girls Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 06G Central Black 
Concorde Fire 06G Central White SCCL P3 
NTH TH 06 SCCL 1 White North 
SSA Chelsea 06G Blue 1 

Under 15 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite SCCL 
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL Black 
Concorde Fire 06B Central SCCL Elite 
Concorde Fire 06B SCCL 
Concorde Fire 07B ECNL Premier 
Concorde Fire 07B North Elite 
GSA 06B SCCL 
Rush Union B2006 Rush 
STEAMERS FC 06B SCCL PREMIER 
UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier 
UFA-Norcross 06B Premier 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 15 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 06B North Elite 
Concorde Fire 07B Central SCCL 2 
Concorde Fire 2006B Central SCCL White 
NTH NASA 06 SCCL Premier II 
SSA Northside 06B SCCL P-2 
UFA Metro Atlanta 06B Premier 
YMCA Arsenal Rome 06 Boys 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 16 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Ambush SC G05 Red 
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL 
Concorde Fire 05G SCCL Premier 
Concorde Fire 06G SCCL Premier 
FC Alliance 05G SCCL 
NTH TH 05 SCCL 1 White North 
PRAA Arsenal G 
SSA Chelsea 05G NPL 
SSA Chelsea 05G SCCL 
SSA Chelsea 05G White 
UFA 05G Gold 
UFA 05G RED 

Under 16 Girls Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 05G Central Black SCCL P1 
GSA 05G Premier 
SSA 05G Yellow 1 
SSA Chelsea 05G Select Blue 

Under 16 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Alianza Elite 05 
Ambush SC B05 Red 
Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCL 
Concorde Fire 05B Central SCCL 
Concorde Fire 05B North Elite 
Concorde Fire 05B SCCL-P 
Concorde Fire 06 Boys ECNL Premier 
GSA 05B SCCL 
NTH NASA 05 SCCL Club 
UFA 05B Red 
UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier 
UFA-Norcross 05B Premier 

Under 16 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Ambush SC B05 White 
GSA 05B SCCL Premier 
SSA Cartersville 05B 
SSA Chelsea 05B Green AL 
SSA Northside 05B SCCL P1 
UFA Metro Atlanta 05B Premier 

Under 17 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Ambush SC G04 Red 
Atlanta Fire South 04G Elite 
Concorde Fire 04G SCCL 
GSA 04G SCCL 
NTH Tophat 04 DPL 
NTH Tophat 04G SCCL Club 
SSA 04G SCCL 
Need 1 team(s)

Under 17 Girls Premier Championship

TeamNationals
GSA 04G Premier 
NTH TH 04 SCCL 1 White North 
SSA 04G Black 
SSA 04G SCCL Premier 1 Northside 

Under 17 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Alianza Gold 04 
All IN FC Sugar Hill 04b Gold 
Concorde Fire 04B SCCL 
Concorde Fire 04B SCCL-P 
Concorde Fire 05B ECNL 
GSA 04B SCCL 
NASA 04 SCCL 
Rush Union 04B Royal SCCL C2C 
SSA Dekalb 2004B 
Steamers FC 04B Elite 
UFA 04B Red 
UFA Norcross 04B Premier 

Under 17 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North SCCL Elite 
GSA North 04B Premier 
SSA 04B Black SCCL P2 
UFA Metro Atlanta 04B Premier 

Under 19 Girls Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Ambush SC G03 Red 
Atlanta Fire South 02G SCCL 
LSA Sharks 02 Premier 
NTH TH 02/03 SCCL 
NTH Tophat 02/03G DPL 
SSA 02/03G Green SCCL P1 
SSA 02/03G SCCL 
UFA 02/03G Red 

Under 19 Girls Premier Championship

TeamNationals
2002-2003 GIRLS CENTRAL SCCL ELITE 
Concorde Fire Central 02/03 SCCL 
Concorde Fire SCCL Elite 
NTH Tophat 02/03 SCCL 1 White North 
Steamers FC 2002 Premier 
UFA 02/03G Gold 

Under 19 Boys Cup Championship

TeamNationals
Ambush SC B03 Red 
Ambush SC B03 White 
Atlanta Fire 2003 Elite SCCL 
BUSA 02/03 Boys 
CASA Pride Boys Premier II 
Concorde Fire 02/03B SCCL 
GSA 02/03B SCCL 
NASA 02/03 SCCL Club 
Rush Union 19U Rush 
UFA 02/03B Red 
UFA Lawrenceville 02/03B Premier 
Vinotinto FC 19U 

Under 19 Boys Premier Championship

TeamNationals
Concorde Fire 03B SCCL Premier 
GSA 02/03B SCCL Premier 
NTH NASA 02/03 SCCL PREMIER 1 
RYSA 02/03 Blue 
SSA 02/03B Black HR 
SSA Northside SCCL-P 
UFA 02/03B Gold 
Need 1 team(s)
© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy